Nr. | | Pavardė | FIDE ID | Reit. | Fed. | Klubas/Miestas | Pavardė |
1 | | Anhofer Nikolaus | 1673211 | 1019 | AUT | Sk Union Passail | Gruppe M |
2 | | Antenreiter Lena | 1662732 | 1199 | AUT | Leoben | Gruppe H |
3 | | Bakalarz Adrian | 12955809 | 1510 | GER | Sv Gamlitz | Gruppe F |
4 | | Braun Hagen | 1658182 | 1312 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe K |
5 | | Fabian Kerstin | 1665197 | 1278 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. | Gruppe J |
6 | | Fabian Julia | 1665189 | 1044 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. | Gruppe J |
7 | | Feiertag Jonas | 1662740 | 1445 | AUT | Sk Union Passail | Gruppe G |
8 | | Feiertag Niklas | 1668684 | 987 | AUT | Sk Union Passail | Gruppe N |
9 | | Feldhofer Elias | | 0 | AUT | Sv Gamlitz | Gruppe O |
10 | | Grünwald Simon | 1663755 | 1486 | AUT | Frauental | Gruppe E |
11 | | Grünwald Beat | 1668951 | 919 | AUT | Frauental | Gruppe M |
12 | | Jetzl Julian | 1655299 | 1752 | AUT | Irdning | Gruppe D |
13 | | Jetzl Laurence | 1663097 | 1179 | AUT | Irdning | Gruppe I |
14 | | Klug Daniel | 1670840 | 993 | AUT | Gratwein-Straßengel | Gruppe N |
15 | | Kölber Daniel | 1643380 | 2105 | AUT | Leoben | Gruppe B |
16 | | Korp Annika | 1660209 | 1170 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe K |
17 | | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1642650 | 2069 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe B |
18 | | Krones Lorenz | | 818 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe P |
19 | | Künstl Florian | 1663240 | 1702 | AUT | Schachverein Leibnitz | Gruppe E |
20 | | Leitgeb Julian | 1663771 | 1747 | AUT | Fürstenfeld | Gruppe C |
21 | | Leitner Thomas | 1649450 | 1721 | AUT | Sk Union Passail | Gruppe F |
22 | | Losbichler Eve-Virginie | 1663461 | 902 | AUT | Sv Liezen | Gruppe O |
23 | | Maier Tobias | 1670360 | 1325 | AUT | Schilcherland Deutschlandsberg | Gruppe H |
24 | | Marakovits Nico | 1653253 | 1997 | AUT | Fürstenfeld | Gruppe B |
25 | | Martetschläger Stefan | 1642480 | 1671 | AUT | Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf | Gruppe G |
26 | | Martetschläger Maria | 1642472 | 1444 | AUT | Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf | Gruppe H |
27 | | Martinovic David | 1668706 | 1134 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe G |
28 | | Mauthner Paul | | 1056 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe I |
29 | | Mensah Liam | 1670980 | 1266 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe K |
30 | | Mensah Aidan | 1671138 | 1137 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe M |
31 | | Mensah Dylan | 1671154 | 1133 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe L |
32 | | Mensah Siobhan | 1667076 | 932 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe L |
33 | FM | Perhinig Robert Mag. | 1602888 | 2231 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe A |
34 | | Pötscher Katharina | 1670859 | 1036 | AUT | Gratwein-Straßengel | Gruppe M |
35 | | Pötscher Martin | | 0 | AUT | Gratwein-Straßengel | Gruppe P |
36 | | Prato Simon | 1634976 | 2050 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe C |
37 | | Raeke Philipp | 1645161 | 1881 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Gruppe C |
38 | | Reisenhofer Maximilian | 1660292 | 1777 | AUT | Sv Gamlitz | Gruppe D |
39 | | Rieger Martin | 1655370 | 1663 | AUT | Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf | Gruppe E |
40 | | Ringbauer Daniel | | 0 | AUT | Sv Gamlitz | Gruppe N |
41 | | Röhrer Moritz | 1666690 | 1325 | AUT | Schachverein Leibnitz | Gruppe H |
42 | | Röhrer Sonja | 1666703 | 1165 | AUT | Schachverein Leibnitz | Gruppe I |
43 | IM | Schachinger Mario | 1616773 | 2374 | AUT | Frauental | Gruppe A |
44 | | Schernthaner David | 1649574 | 2179 | AUT | Bärnbach | Gruppe A |
45 | | Schernthaner Tim | 1674129 | 0 | AUT | Bärnbach | Gruppe N |
46 | | Scheucher Florian | 1672622 | 800 | AUT | Stainz | Gruppe P |
47 | | Scheucher Josef | 1672630 | 800 | AUT | Stainz | Gruppe P |
48 | | Schmücker Markus | 1650157 | 1714 | AUT | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf | Gruppe D |
49 | | Schnepf Maximilian | | 0 | AUT | Sv Gamlitz | Gruppe O |
50 | IM | Schnider Gert | 1606310 | 2400 | AUT | Sc Pinggau-Friedberg | Gruppe A |
51 | | Sohn Benedikt | 1664310 | 1537 | AUT | Styria Graz | Gruppe F |
52 | | Sonnleitner Maximilian | 1668650 | 1107 | AUT | Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf | Gruppe J |
53 | | Spiegel Konstantin | | 800 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe O |
54 | | Stögerer Felix | 1670832 | 1157 | AUT | Sc Pinggau-Friedberg | Gruppe I |
55 | | Strobl Samuel | 1640577 | 1685 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe D |
56 | | Trummer Alexander | 1664859 | 1616 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe G |
57 | | Ussar Reinhard | 1635840 | 1756 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Gruppe E |
58 | | Vu Tran Tue Anh | 1663216 | 1410 | AUT | Styria Graz | Gruppe L |
59 | | Weingraber Lena | | 1249 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe J |
60 | | Wendl Philipp | 1653849 | 1906 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe B |
61 | | Wendl Paul | 1658158 | 1546 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | Gruppe F |
62 | | Wießner Elisabeth | | 1026 | AUT | Spg. Ligist-St.Johann | Gruppe L |
63 | | Zangger Felix | 1670883 | 1128 | AUT | Sk Union Passail | Gruppe K |
64 | | Zaytsev Alexander | 1659090 | 1673 | AUT | Fürstenfeld | Gruppe C |