Witamy w bazie turniejów Chess Results.

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 285.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Tournament search

Tutaj mogą Państwo szukać turnieju i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wyniki, tabele, poszczególne rundy, itd.

Player search

Tutaj można znaleźć turniej, w którym grał zawodnik i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wszystkie informacje

Game search

Tutaj można znaleźć partie, obejrzeć online lub zapisać w pliku PGN.

Contact

For questions, suggestions and criticism please send me (Heinz Herzog) an E-mail to :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

NrNazwa turniejuFedflagOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Bakı 4 İOEUGİŞM ( Binəqədi filialı ) 26 iyun Azərbaycan Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həsr təsnifat turniri - II dərəcə almaq uğrunda 15 - 19 iyun 2018 - ci il AZE
0 Minutes
2VIII Open de Ajedrez CIUDAD DE FRAGA ESP
1 Minutes
3全港學界中國象棋賽 初小組 HKG
1 Minutes
4Bakı 4 İOEUGİŞM (Binəqədi filialı) 26 iyun Azərbaycan Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həsr təsnifat turniri - sınaq yarışı - 7 yaşadək 15 - 19 iyun 2018 - ci il AZE
1 Minutes
5Bakı 4 İOEUGİŞM (Binəqədi filialı 26 iyun Azərbaycan Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həsr təsnifat turniri - IV dərəcə almaq uğrunda 15 - 19 iyun 2018 - ci il AZE
1 Minutes
6Bakı 4 İOEUGİŞM ( Binəqədi filialı ) 26 iyun Azərbaycan Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həsr təsnifat turniri - III - dərəcə alamaq uğrunda 15 - 19 iyun 2018 - ci il AZE
2 Minutes
7全港學界中國象棋賽 大專組及中學組 HKG
5 Minutes
8SHIVSENA SANPADA PRESENTS FIRST OPEN RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT PLEASE FILL THE FORM AFTER PAYMENT WITHOUT IT NO ENTRY IS ACCEPTED CONTACT 9930409789/9619000126 IND
7 Minutes
9Sabah Junior U12 Chess Tournament MAS
10 Minutes
10INTER PRESIDENCY SENIOR BOYS CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018-19 IND
13 Minutes
11全港學界中國象棋賽 高小組 HKG
15 Minutes
12INTER PRESIDENCY JUNIOR GIRLS CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018-19 IND
16 Minutes
13VII Obert Internacional Escacs Masdenverge Terres Ebre ( Event code: 190767) ESP
17 Minutes
14INTER PRESIDENCY SENIOR GIRLS CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018-19 IND
20 Minutes
15КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир A RUS
22 Minutes
16FIDE Rated Tournament "VGI CUP 2018" INA
23 Minutes
17КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир B1 RUS
23 Minutes
18Любительский рапид Пермь - 19-20.06.2018 RUS
24 Minutes
19КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир E1 RUS
25 Minutes
20INTER PRESIDENCY JUNIOR BOYS CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018-19 IND
26 Minutes
21КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир C1 RUS
30 Minutes
2226. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2018 am 29. September 2018 AUT
32 Minutes
23КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир F RUS
34 Minutes
24Markazi woman Chess Championship 1397 IRI
35 Minutes
252ο CHESS RAPID ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - Τετάρτη 4 Ιουλίου 19.00 (σε 2 ομίλους) GRE
37 Minutes
26IRT Rapido Duplas COPA FONTECILLA 23 y 24 de junio MAS DE 120.000.000 Bs. EN PREMIOS! VEN
50 Minutes
275to IRT SUB-2200 ALEJANDRO JUDEWICZ- 21/22/23 DE SEPTIEMBRE - SEMIFINAL DE LOS CAMPEONATOS ARGENTINOS AMATEUR - MAR DELPLATA - HOTEL DORÁ ARG
54 Minutes
28Chess in Lakecity FIDE Rating RAPID Chess 182228 / RAJ(R)/2018 (23-24 June) at Udaipur-Prize 3 Lac, Entry Send soon -Lakecitychess64@gmail.com,9413045606- IND
54 Minutes
292018年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(深圳) 棋协大师组 CHN
1 Hours
302018年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(深圳) 女子候补棋协大师组 CHN
1 Hours 8 Min.
312018年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(深圳) 成人组 CHN
1 Hours 16 Min.
324η ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΙΛΙΑΔΑ - 1ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ (-16) - Παρασκευή 22/6 GRE
1 Hours 18 Min.
33Etapa I do Circuito Escolar de Xadrez Rápido Profº. Antenor Braga – Mirim BRA
1 Hours 22 Min.
34Etapa I do Circuito Escolar de Xadrez Rápido Profº. Antenor Braga – Juvenil BRA
1 Hours 23 Min.
35“海尔地产物业&向日葵来了”2018年青岛市国际象棋少年儿童冠军赛 男子组 CHN
1 Hours 23 Min.
36Etapa I do Circuito Escolar de Xadrez Rápido Profº. Antenor Braga – Infantil BRA
1 Hours 23 Min.
37Etapa I do Circuito Escolar de Xadrez Rápido Profº. Antenor Braga – Festival BRA
1 Hours 24 Min.
382018年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(深圳) 男子候补棋协大师组 CHN
1 Hours 25 Min.
39SZ International Chess Carnival 2018 - Boys Under 10 SGP
1 Hours 26 Min.
40KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT KCKZ ALAS CUP I 2018 INA
1 Hours 26 Min.
41SZ International Chess Carnival 2018 - Girls Under 8 SGP
1 Hours 29 Min.
422018年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(深圳) 男子一级组 CHN
1 Hours 30 Min.
43GIẢI ĐÁU TẬP SÔ 6 ĐỘI TUYỂN CỜ VUA HÀ NỘI VIE
1 Hours 31 Min.
44SZ International Chess Carnival 2018 - Boys Under 8 SGP
1 Hours 32 Min.
45CHESSMATE FIDE RATED EVENT UNDER 11 PHI
1 Hours 33 Min.
46CHESSMATE FIDE RATED EVENT 14 under PHI
1 Hours 34 Min.
47CHESSMATE FIDE RATED EVENT NON MASTER PHI
1 Hours 35 Min.
481st Inter School Rapd Chess Tournament-2018 (U-17 MIXED) Open foe all for entry Rajkumar,IA 8718842592, 9015976200 IND
1 Hours 35 Min.
491st Inter School Rapd Chess Tournament-2018 (U-13 MIXED) Open foe all for entry Rajkumar,IA 8718842592, 9015976200 IND
1 Hours 36 Min.
50SZ International Chess Carnival 2018 - Girls Under 10 SGP
1 Hours 36 Min.