Witamy w bazie turniejów Chess Results.

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 210.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Tournament search

Tutaj mogą Państwo szukać turnieju i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wyniki, tabele, poszczególne rundy, itd.

Player search

Tutaj można znaleźć turniej, w którym grał zawodnik i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wszystkie informacje

Game search

Tutaj można znaleźć partie, obejrzeć online lub zapisać w pliku PGN.

Contact

For questions, suggestions and criticism please send me (Heinz Herzog) an E-mail to :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Wybór federacji    ECU Logo

Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

NrNazwa turniejuFedflagOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2017 COL
3 Minutes
2Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-18 Absoluto 2017 COL
5 Minutes
3Club Argentino de Ajedrez - TORNEO ESPECIAL SUB-2150. 30 MIN POR JUGADOR 3 byes hasta la 6ta ronda - $800 AL GANADOR - DIAS: 03/05/06 DE ABRIL - $3.650 ARG
5 Minutes
4Club Argentino de Ajedrez - TORNEO ABIERTO HOMENAJE HORACIO AMIL MEILAN Tel 48114151 - VALIDO ELO FIDE - PUEDEN ENTRAR CON BYE EL MIERCOLES 08/03 ARG
6 Minutes
5Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-14 Femenino 2017 COL
6 Minutes
6Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-14 Absoluto 2017 COL
7 Minutes
7Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-10 Femenino 2017 COL
8 Minutes
8Чемпионат Дальневосточного федерального округа по шахматам среди женщин в 2017 году RUS
11 Minutes
9Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-10 Absoluto 2017 COL
12 Minutes
10Universiada Regional Zona VIII Rama Varonil MEX
20 Minutes
11Torneo de ajedrez FUNDADORES 2017 Club CAISSA Guatemala GUA
22 Minutes
12Mongolian National Chess Championship Women MGL
26 Minutes
13HİRŞDK: I dərəcə (16 yaşadək-2001 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
27 Minutes
14HİRŞDK: II dərəcə (16 yaşadək-2001 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
27 Minutes
15HİRŞDK: III dərəcə (16 yaşadək-2001 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
27 Minutes
16HİRŞDK: III dərəcə (9 yaşadək-2008 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
27 Minutes
17HİRŞDK: IV dərəcə (12 yaşadək-2005 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
27 Minutes
18HİRŞDK: IV dərəcə (8 yaşadək-2009 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
28 Minutes
19HİRŞDK: Sınaq yarışı (8 yaşadək-2009 il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı): HİRŞDK-nun "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş şahmat üzrə açıq birinciliyi AZE
28 Minutes
20Thailand Junior Chess Championship 2017 - G8 THA
31 Minutes
21Thailand Junior Chess Championship 2017 - G10 THA
32 Minutes
22SELEKSI O2SN CATUR SD PUTRI KECAMATAN SIDOARJO INA
37 Minutes
23Первенство Приморского края по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек 2006 - 2011 года рождения RUS
39 Minutes
24Первенство Приморского края по шахматам среди юношей и девушек 2001 - 2005 г.рождения RUS
39 Minutes
25SELEKSI O2SN CATUR SD PUTRA KECAMATAN SIDOARJO INA
40 Minutes
26XI IRT ECP - Haroldo Salles BRA
51 Minutes
27IV FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 INAUGURACION 22 MARZO 9:00 AM VEN
55 Minutes
28Caissa Sunday Open HKG
1 Hours 1 Min.
29Torneo de Ajedrez Activo Dosquebradas Risaralda. Mayores COL
1 Hours 1 Min.
30RAPID CHESS TMT 22/23 APRIL2017 {OPEN} PRIZE FUND RS.20000/- REC BY MCA AD HOC COMITTEE. ENTRY:- CHINMAY M.NAIK 9970187481 / 9763707482.EVENTCNO{07170020} IND
1 Hours 12 Min.
31Marigold Chess Championship 17 (Contact Prem 9892373350) Under-13 Top Three Boys & Top Three Girls trophies + four medals (26 entries) IND
1 Hours 12 Min.
32AGE GROUP U- 8/10/12/14 RAPID CHESS TMT 22/23 APRIL 2017 @ SANGVI, PUNE 27.FOR ENTRY CONTACT:CHINMAY MILIND NAIK 9763707482 / 9970187481.ECNO.07170020 IND
1 Hours 13 Min.
33AGE GROUP U-14 RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT @ NEW SANGVI, PUNE 411027 ENTRY CONTACT CHINMAY M NAIK 9763707482 / 9970187481 REC.BY MCAC AD-HOC COMMITTEE IND
1 Hours 14 Min.
34AGE GROUP U-12 RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT@ NEWSANGVI,PUNE 411027 FOR ENTRY CONTACT CHINMAY M NAIK 9763707482 / 9970187481 TMT REC. BY MCA ADHOC COMMITTEE IND
1 Hours 14 Min.
35Nationale Schaakkampioenschap 2017 SUR
1 Hours 16 Min.
36CHESS FESTIVAL RUSSIAN CULTURAL CENTRE Under 8 IND
1 Hours 22 Min.
37Escuela de Ajedrez San Rafael - Torneo Apertura Segunda Categoria ARG
1 Hours 22 Min.
38Escuela de Ajedrez San Rafael - Torneo Apertura Primera Categoria ARG
1 Hours 22 Min.
39Blitz Carlos Paz 22.03.2017 ARG
1 Hours 27 Min.
40Clasificatorio Nacional de Tercera Division Naranjo 2017 CRC
1 Hours 28 Min.
41XXXVI шахматный фестиваль на Вадковском - B RUS
1 Hours 30 Min.
42Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 Femenino 2017 COL
1 Hours 48 Min.
43Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto 2017 COL
1 Hours 50 Min.
44IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-20 Femenino 2017 COL
1 Hours 53 Min.
45IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-20 Absoluto 2017 COL
1 Hours 55 Min.
46Этап кубка России по классическим шахматам - "Кубок Камчатки-2017" среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2003-2004 год рождения) RUS
1 Hours 56 Min.
47Этап кубка России по классическим шахматам - "Кубок Камчатки-2017" среди мальчиков до 13 лет (2005-2006 год рождения) RUS
2 Hours
48CAMPEONATO INTERNO DE PRIMERA CATEGORÍA 2017 AJEDREZ MARTELLI ARG
2 Hours 4 Min.
49Circuito Verano Fasgba Torneo Prof.Jorge Morales Supra 2000 clasificatorio a la final amateur 1700/2000 y 2300 ARG
2 Hours 5 Min.
50Cupa Iepurasului - editia 2017 sah rapid U18, Ploiesti 25 martie ROU
2 Hours 7 Min.
Advertisement
Advertisement