Witamy w bazie turniejów Chess Results.

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 380.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Tournament search

Tutaj mogą Państwo szukać turnieju i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wyniki, tabele, poszczególne rundy, itd.

Player search

Tutaj można znaleźć turniej, w którym grał zawodnik i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wszystkie informacje

Game search

Tutaj można znaleźć partie, obejrzeć online lub zapisać w pliku PGN.

Contact

For questions, suggestions and criticism please send me (Heinz Herzog) an E-mail to :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

NrNazwa turniejuFedflagOstatnia aktualizacja strony
13.A HŠL ŠZŽI 2019. CRO
2 Minutes
2II Fortaleza Chess Marathon Blitz BRA
2 Minutes
3Finale CIS Under 16 ITA
2 Minutes
4Finale CIS Under 14 ITA
2 Minutes
5Finale CIS Under 12 ITA
3 Minutes
6Finale CIS Under 10 ITA
3 Minutes
72019 Aurora Fall Open - U2100 CAN
4 Minutes
82019 Aurora Fall Open - MASTER CAN
4 Minutes
9Memorial Jairo França BRA
7 Minutes
10IA Héctor Silva Nazzari URU
9 Minutes
114.B HŠL ŠZŽI 2019. CRO
11 Minutes
12Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по быстрым шахматам среди юношей до 19 лет 2019 г RUS
14 Minutes
133° Torneo de Ajedrez CAFIUNA PAR
14 Minutes
14Torneo Abierto IRT RAPIDAS de Primavera In Memoriam "MF Carlos Celis Sánchez" PER
16 Minutes
15Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по блицу среди юношей до 17 лет 2019 г RUS
16 Minutes
163.C HŠL ŠZŽI 2019. CRO
17 Minutes
17Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по блицу среди юношей до 15 лет 2019 г RUS
17 Minutes
18SEMIFINAL FEMENINA 2019 GRUPO UNO GUA
17 Minutes
19SEMIFINAL FEMENINA 2019 GRUPO DOS GUA
18 Minutes
20SEMIFINAL FEMENINA 2019 GRUPO TRES GUA
19 Minutes
21SEMIFINAL FEMENINA 2019 GRUPO CUATRO GUA
19 Minutes
22SEMIFINAL FEMENINA 2019 GRUPO CINCO GUA
19 Minutes
23563º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO-ADX & LBX-20.10.2019 BRA
21 Minutes
244.C HŠL ŠZŽI 2019. CRO
23 Minutes
25Blitz Betzy Fallas in memoriam 2019 (224485) CRC
24 Minutes
263° Torneo de Ajedrez CAFIUNA_Categoria_Sub06 PAR
24 Minutes
27Tabasco Chess Championship 2019 MEX
25 Minutes
282019 Aurora Fall Open - U1300 CAN
25 Minutes
29CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL AMATORI 24-27.10.2019 ELO SUB 2000 ROU
26 Minutes
30Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по блицу среди девочек до 11 лет 2019 г RUS
27 Minutes
3131° TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO LA BOTA 2019 ECU
29 Minutes
32XVIII Copa Intercolegial de Ajedez ISYS // Juvenil PAN
30 Minutes
33XVIII Copa Intercolegial de Ajedez ISYS // Infantil PAN
30 Minutes
343.B HŠL ŠZŽI 2019. CRO
31 Minutes
3559º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez BRA
34 Minutes
36Campeonato Regional por Equipos sub-18 ESP
34 Minutes
37Campeonato Regional por Equipos sub-12 ESP
35 Minutes
388º SP Open Clássico Grupo A (Sub2300) | 17-20/10 | R$5.500 em prêmios BRA
38 Minutes
398º SP Open Clássico Grupo B (Sub2050) | 17-20/10 | R$5.500 em prêmios BRA
38 Minutes
40Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2019 U10 CZE
39 Minutes
418º SP Open Clássico Grupo C (Sub1700) | 17-20/10 | R$5.500 em prêmios BRA
39 Minutes
42Battersea FIDE Blitz ENG
39 Minutes
433º Circuito Regional de Xadrez - 8ª Etapa Guaxupe Categorias sub8 sub 10 BRA
39 Minutes
443º Circuito Regional de Xadrez - 8ª Etapa Guaxupe Absoluto BRA
40 Minutes
453º Circuito Regional de Xadrez - 8ª Etapa Guaxupe Categorias sub12 sub 14 BRA
40 Minutes
462.HŠL ŠZŽI 2019. CRO
43 Minutes
47I FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "UNPRG" SUB 2200 PER
44 Minutes
48Vas Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság II. osztály 2019-2020 HUN
48 Minutes
49Sombor open - Memorijal Dragana Milicevica 2019 SRB
48 Minutes
50Campeonato Piauiense de Xadrez Absoluto 2019 BRA
51 Minutes