Nr. | Turneu | Not started | Playing | Finalized |
| FED | | Ultima actualizare |
1 | Mahendra Multipal Campus Cup Chess Tournament - 2080 | NEP | | St 0 Minute |
2 | Весняний кваліфікаційний турнір МЦДЮТ з нормою 4 розряду | UKR | | Rp 1 Minute |
3 | Campeonatos de Ajedrez por Tramos de Lanzarote 2024 -Sub 1700 | ESP | | St 2 Minute |
4 | Pokal Viktorja Brezovnika 2024 - Liga Gradex 2024 - 3. krog | SLO | | Bz 2 Minute |
5 | Campeonatos de Ajedrez por Tramos de Lanzarote 2024 -Sub 2000 | ESP | | St 2 Minute |
6 | JESC 15 A 17 - JAGUARUNA - MASCULINO | BRA | | Rp 2 Minute |
7 | Berdsk Open Cup 2 stage Рапид-кубок Бердска 2024, 2 этап. | RUS | | Rp 2 Minute |
8 | «Белая ладья» Республиканский этап РМЭ 2024 | RUS | | St 3 Minute |
9 | I Torneo Interescolar La Zubia IES Trevenque - IES Laurel de la Reina | ESP | | Bz 3 Minute |
10 | Spring Rapid 2024 (Vilnius, 04-06) | LTU | | Rp 3 Minute |
11 | Jemg 2024 - Módulo II Feminino - Etapa Municipal São Sebastião do Paraíso | BRA | | Rp 4 Minute |
12 | Jemg 2024 - Módulo II Masculino - Etapa Municipal São Sebastião do Paraíso | BRA | | Rp 4 Minute |
13 | Ch BLR U14, 16 2024 W14 | BLR | | St 4 Minute |
14 | Philippine National Women Chess Championship Grand Finals | PHI | | St 4 Minute |
15 | 3º Torneio de Xadrez AE de Seia | POR | | Rp 5 Minute |
16 | Campeonato de Aragón Sub 18 | ESP | | St 6 Minute |
17 | Male olimpijske igre RS 2023-2024- Regionalno finale osnovnih škola Teslić | BIH | | Rp 6 Minute |
18 | Campeonato de Aragón Sub 12 | ESP | | St 6 Minute |
19 | II Torneo de Semana Santa Cordoba 2024 | ESP | | Rp 6 Minute |
20 | Campeonato de Aragón Sub 10 | ESP | | St 6 Minute |
21 | Campeonato de Aragón Sub 8 | ESP | | St 6 Minute |
22 | Österreichische Meisterschaften 2024 U18 | AUT | | St 6 Minute |
23 | All-Ireland Chess Intervarsity | IRL | | Rp 6 Minute |
24 | VI Детски турнир "ПОЛСКИ ГАМБИТ" - Б група - Полски Тръмбеш, 14 април | BUL | | Rp 7 Minute |
25 | Österreichische Meisterschaften 2024 U16 | AUT | | St 7 Minute |
26 | Österreichische Meisterschaften 2024 MU18 | AUT | | St 7 Minute |
27 | PETROL OFİSİ İSTANBUL OKUL SPOR KULÜPLERİ ATAŞEHİR İLÇESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI İLKOKUL GENEL KATEGORİSİ (1-4. SINIFLARDA ÖĞRENİM GÖREN SPORCULAR) | TUR | | St 7 Minute |
28 | Last Day With Discount Complementary -6th HOLI CUP CUP INTERNATIONAL OPEN FIDE RATING CHESS 31 Mar-04 April 2024,7728822331,9461389344, Prize 15,01,000/ | IND | | St 7 Minute |
29 | Österreichische Meisterschaften 2024 MU16 | AUT | | St 7 Minute |
30 | IX Детски турнир "МАРИНОПОЛЦИ" - Б група - Павликени, 13 април | BUL | | Rp 7 Minute |
31 | Jemg 2024 - Módulo I Feminino - Etapa Municipal São Sebastião do Paraíso | BRA | | Rp 8 Minute |
32 | Class. FEPAC/FEPAJ 2024 Torneio 3 (sub 16, 18 e Absoluto) | BRA | | Rp 8 Minute |
33 | Jemg 2024 - Módulo I Masculino - Etapa Municipal São Sebastião do Paraíso | BRA | | Rp 8 Minute |
34 | Class. FEPAC/FEPAJ 2024 Torneio 2 (sub 12 e 14) | BRA | | Rp 9 Minute |
35 | Bezirksmeisterschaft RO/UR 2024 MS | AUT | | Rp 9 Minute |
36 | Ch BLR U14, 16 2024 W16 | BLR | | St 10 Minute |
37 | Class. FEPAC/FEPAJ 2024 Torneio 1 (sub 08 e 10) | BRA | | Rp 10 Minute |
38 | Bezirksmeisterschaft RO/UR 2024 Volksschule | AUT | | Rp 10 Minute |
39 | Чемпионат России по спорту слепых Дисциплина шахматы (В1,В2,В3) мужчины | RUS | | St 10 Minute |
40 | Satranc Arena IM Chess Tournament Series - 1 | TUR | | St 11 Minute |
41 | PETROL OFİSİ İSTANBUL OKUL SPOR KULÜPLERİ ATAŞEHİR İLÇESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI İLKOKUL KIZLAR KATEGORİSİ (1-4. SINIFLARDA ÖĞRENİM GÖREN KIZ SPORCULAR) | TUR | | St 11 Minute |
42 | SV Hellern VM 2024 | GER | | 12 Minute |
43 | FIDE WORLD CUP U12 Girls | GEO | | St 13 Minute |
44 | ŞƏKİ.(OĞLANLAR) 16-YAŞADƏK 5-YAŞ QRUPU ÜZRƏ III-CÜ ƏNƏNƏVİ ELVİN MAMEDOVUN XATİRƏSİNƏ HƏSR EDİLMİŞ AÇIQ ŞƏHƏR BİRİNCİLİYİ. | AZE | | St 13 Minute |
45 | Мемориал Миколи Шелеста (Миколаїв) попередня реєстрація!!! | UKR | | St 13 Minute |
46 | PETROL OFİSİ İSTANBUL OKUL SPOR KULÜPLERİ ATAŞEHİR İLÇESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ORTAOKUL GENEL KATEGORİSİ (5-8. SINIFLARDA ÖĞRENİM GÖREN SPORCULAR) | TUR | | St 13 Minute |
47 | Olaines Šaha pavasaris bērniem 2024 Rezervisti | LAT | | Rp 14 Minute |
48 | Narlıdere İlçe Milli Eğitim Müdürlüğü Akıl ve Zeka Oyunları Turnuvası Kulami ORTAOKUL Kategorisi | TUR | | St 14 Minute |
49 | Open Internacional de Ajedrez Semana Santa Tajamar – 2024 | ESP | | St 14 Minute |
50 | Festivalul International de sah Satori Art Slobozia ed. XVI_U2200 | ROU | | St 14 Minute |
View more tournaments... |