Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
13er Encuentro Deportivo de la DGETI, "Guadalajara 2017" Torneo de Ajedrez MEX
1 Minutes
2C VARONES ETAPA REGIONAL JDEN CALLAO PER
5 Minutes
3C DAMAS ETAPA REGIONAL JDEN CALLAO PER
6 Minutes
4B DAMAS ETAPA REGIONAL JDEN CALLAO PER
6 Minutes
5B VARONES ETAPA REGIONAL JDEN CALLAO PER
7 Minutes
6A DAMAS ETAPA REGIONAL JDEN CALLAO PER
8 Minutes
7Torneo Internacional a traves de lichess Memorial Vadim Garcipovich PAR
8 Minutes
828° Festival Panamericano de la Juventud (Preinscritos) CRC
9 Minutes
93° Abierto 2017 ASOCIACION DEL PERSONAL SUPERIOR DE EMPRESAS DE ENERGIA (APSEE) ARG
10 Minutes
10A VARONES ETAPA REGIONAL JDEN CALLAO PER
10 Minutes
11JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - ETAPA REGIONAL LAMBAYEQUE DISCIPLINA DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA C DAMAS PER
10 Minutes
12JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - ETAPA REGIONAL LAMBAYEQUE DISCIPLINA DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA C VARONES PER
11 Minutes
13JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - ETAPA REGIONAL LAMBAYEQUE DISCIPLINA DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA B DAMAS PER
11 Minutes
14JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - ETAPA REGIONAL LAMBAYEQUE DISCIPLINA DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA B VARONES PER
12 Minutes
15JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - ETAPA REGIONAL LAMBAYEQUE DISCIPLINA DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA A VARONES PER
12 Minutes
16JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - ETAPA REGIONAL LAMBAYEQUE DISCIPLINA DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA A DAMAS PER
12 Minutes
17Supra 2000 Válido para el ELO . Inicia mañana martes 6 de junio a las 19:30 Club Mariano Moreno ARG
16 Minutes
18Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 GER
17 Minutes
19Championnat invitation d'échecs du Canada CAN
21 Minutes
20Clasificatorio Segunda Categoría III Mario Valverde in Memoriam 2017 CRC
25 Minutes
213er Torneo Interno de Casa de Ajedrez - Mar Del Plata ARG
26 Minutes
22FINAL REGIONAL JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MASCULINO CHI
30 Minutes
23FINAL REGIONAL JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14 MASCULINO CHI
30 Minutes
24CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - Torneo Blitz Sub 1600 CHI
30 Minutes
25FINAL REGIONAL JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 18 FEMENINO CHI
30 Minutes
26FINAL REGIONAL JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14 FEMENINO CHI
31 Minutes
27Club Argentino de Ajedrez - TORNEO MARTES SUB-2300 - 10 MINUTOS - 2 BYES HASTA LA 3RA - 9 RONDAS - 19:15 HORAS - 27 DE JUNIO ARG
32 Minutes
28Otoño Sub 2000 Válido para el ELO . Inicia Jueves 8 de junio a las 19:30 Club Mariano Moreno ARG
37 Minutes
29TORNEO HOMENAJE CARLITOS PAZ ZONA E 2017 CLUB PHILIDOR 9 DE JULIO 613 MORON PCIA BS AS ARG
43 Minutes
30TORNEO HOMENAJE LUIS VENTURIELLO ZONA F 2017 CLUB PHILIDOR 9 DE JULIO 613 MORON PCIA BS AS ARG
58 Minutes
31CAVP RELÁMPAGO DE LOS MARTES 2017-06-27 ARG
58 Minutes
32TORNEO HOMENAJE MARIO ANAYA ZONA D 2017 CLUB PHILIDOR 9 DE JULIO 613 MORON PCIA BS AS ARG
1 Hours
33TORNEO HOMENAJE GINO MARTORANA ZONA C 2017 CLUB PHILIDOR 9 DE JULIO 613 MORON PCIA BS AS ARG
1 Hours 1 Min.
34TORNEO HOMENAJE MARIO BARBERIS ZONA B 2017 CLUB PHILIDOR DE JULIO 613 MORON PCIA BS AS ARG
1 Hours 2 Min.
35TORNEO HOMENAJE ALVARO LAVIA ZONA A 2017 CLUB PHILIDOR 9 DE JULIO 613 MORON PCIA BS AS ARG
1 Hours 3 Min.
36II Torneo IRT Activo 33 Feria de la Horticultura Villamaria Caldas COL
1 Hours 12 Min.
37Praha - Zlatá Praha Rapid Open - 13. festival 01.07.2017 CZE
1 Hours 23 Min.
38Rápido FIDE de Junho - ALEX 2017 ID 3843/17 BRA
1 Hours 23 Min.
39Torneo en hornor a los jovenes ajedrecistas PAR
1 Hours 30 Min.
40Trovão de Julho - ALEX 2017 BRA
1 Hours 31 Min.
41Torneio Gilberto Milos de Xadrez Rápido UnB - FBX - Brasília 8 jul. 2017 BRA
1 Hours 34 Min.
42II Open Grêmio de Xadrez Rápido (Simultanea) GM Jose Fernando Cubas BRA
1 Hours 40 Min.
43Late Prof SK Ananda Thirtha Memorial All India FIDE Rated Rapid chess tournament 1 & 2nd July 2017- Code: 161756 (R)/KAR/2017 Call KR Shivarame Gowda 9448273082 IND
1 Hours 41 Min.
44II Grêmio Open de Xadrez Rápido BRA
1 Hours 43 Min.
45II Copa de Ajedrez Primaria Mariano del Castillo Tajamar 2017 Tercero+Cuarto ESP
1 Hours 51 Min.
46II Copa de Ajedrez Primaria Mariano del Castillo Tajamar 2017 Primero+Segundo ESP
2 Hours 2 Min.
47Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Remaja SMK Dato Lela Pahlawan 2017 (Bawah 18 Tahun) MAS
2 Hours 5 Min.
48Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Remaja SMK Dato Lela Pahlawan 2017 (Bawah 12 Tahun) MAS
2 Hours 5 Min.
49Praha - Zlatá Praha Open - 13. festival 01.07. - 09.07.2017 CZE
2 Hours 7 Min.
50Praha - Memoriál gen. Františka Macka - 13. festival 01.07. - 09.07.2017 CZE
2 Hours 11 Min.
Advertisement