Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1Hlemmur Square 2 ISL
1 Minutes
2Open Bucuresti ROU
2 Minutes
31er. Campeonato Centroamericano y del Caribe Honduras 2017 HON
3 Minutes
4Шахматный фестиваль Господин Великий Новгород 2017 - open RUS
4 Minutes
5Premijer liga Beograda - 2017 SRB
4 Minutes
6Rasht Sacred Defense Week Blitz 1396 IRI
4 Minutes
7III CAMPIONAT D'ESCACS FESTES DE BETXI 2017 ESP
4 Minutes
854th Hampstead: Under 135 Section [GREEN NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS ENG
8 Minutes
9ZŠS Brzopotezni turnir 27 2017. CRO
8 Minutes
10Brzopotezni turnir GP5 ,, Pizon 2017 " - Nis Niš, OŠ Dušan Radović, 19.septembar 18:00 SRB
8 Minutes
11XV Obert Internacional "Ciutat de Cervera" CAT
8 Minutes
12MITROPA Cup 2017, Open HUN
10 Minutes
13Cupa CRISTIM - editia a VI-a copii U14 ROU
10 Minutes
14Cupa CRISTIM - editia a VI-a copii U12 ROU
11 Minutes
15I liga CS 2017. SRB
12 Minutes
16XXXIII Torneio Sindicato Bancarios Norte 2017 POR
12 Minutes
17Cupa CRISTIM - editia a VI-a copii U10 ROU
13 Minutes
18MITROPA Cup 2017, Women HUN
13 Minutes
19XVIII. DUBRAVSKY hodovy turnaj 2017 SVK
13 Minutes
207ème tournoi des challengers - espoirs - 1500 Elo MAR
15 Minutes
21Campeonato Nacional Individual Absoluto - Fase Final 2016/2017 POR
15 Minutes
22Banicky kahanec - Slovakia Tour - GM confirmed players SVK
15 Minutes
23White Rook Chess Club, International Summer Festive 2017 OPEN Tournament 23 - 30 September 2017 AZE
16 Minutes
247ème tournoi des challengers - prétendants + 1500 Elo MAR
16 Minutes
25Izlućno za B.P.Ž u šahu za 23. ŠNIDOR 2017.Utorak u 17,00 CRO
18 Minutes
26Birstonas Cup Rapid chess tournament 2017 Atviras greitųjų šachmatų turnyras "Birštono taurė - 2017" LTU
18 Minutes
276th MSV MEMORIAL- INTERNATIONAL OPEN FIDE RATED CHESS TMT 23 to 26 SEPT @CHENNAI PRIZE-3 LAKHS,PH:8144041880,Pay@www.paychessentry.com.114 Prizes.No spot entries IND
18 Minutes
28Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Этюды сентября", 24.09.2017, 11:00 Приз. фонд 5000р. шахматная школа "Этюд", тел. 923-000, vk.com/etudotradnoe RUS
19 Minutes
29A.Podolsky Memorial 2017-B UKR
19 Minutes
30Cupa CRISTIM - editia a VI-a copii U08 ROU
21 Minutes
31Přebor Kobylisy 2017 C CZE
23 Minutes
32Vilniaus šachmatų klubo žaibo turnyras 2017-09-19 LTU
24 Minutes
3313ο open ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ GRE
27 Minutes
3444º Jogos Estudantis da Primavera de Blumenau - 2017 - Juvenil Feminino Individual BRA
27 Minutes
3544º Jogos Estudantis da Primavera de Blumenau - 2017 - Infantil Feminino Individual BRA
27 Minutes
3644º Jogos Estudantis da Primavera de Blumenau - 2017 - Mirim Feminino Individual BRA
28 Minutes
3744º Jogos Estudantis da Primavera de Blumenau - 2017 - Mirim Masculino Individual BRA
28 Minutes
3844º Jogos Estudantis da Primavera de Blumenau - 2017 - Infantil Masculino Individual BRA
28 Minutes
3944º Jogos Estudantis da Primavera de Blumenau - 2017 - Juvenil Masculino Individual BRA
29 Minutes
40Primer Torneo Semana del Libro UNACHI 2017 PAN
30 Minutes
41Jihočeský šach. svaz; 3. divize, skupina Západ CZE
31 Minutes
42XI Torneo Activo Villa de El Sauzal ESP
32 Minutes
43SK Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp Hösten 2017 SWE
32 Minutes
44Torneo Ajedrez Altura XIII Memorial German Montaner 2017 ESP
33 Minutes
45Dear Sacred Defense Week 1396 IRI
38 Minutes
46SS Manhems Klubbmästerskap Kandidatgruppen SWE
42 Minutes
47Valasska Bystrice Open CZE
44 Minutes
48Личное первенство МБУ ДО ДЮСШШ среди учащихся ТЭ по шахматам RUS
44 Minutes
49Stanislovas Birziskis Memory Rapid chess tournament 2017 Greitųjų šachmatų turnyras Stanislovui Birziškiui atminti 2017 LTU
45 Minutes
50Личное первенство МБУ ДО ДЮСШШ среди учащихся ТЭ по шахматам RUS
45 Minutes
Advertisement