Nr. | | Pavardė | FIDE ID | Fed. | Reit. | Tipas | Klubas/Miestas |
1 | I | Karasevics Aleksandrs | 11616776 | LAT | 1326 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/L. Borisovs |
2 | I | Aleidzans Vadims | 11617608 | LAT | 1229 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/L. Borisovs |
3 | I | Harlamovs Daniils | 11613556 | LAT | 1211 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/L. Borisovs |
4 | II | Melnikovs Glebs | 11617560 | LAT | 1179 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Dana Matisone |
5 | I | Valdats Reinis | 11617578 | LAT | 1143 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Ā. Āboliņa |
6 | II | Savkovs Matvejs | 11620692 | LAT | 1132 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Dana Matisone |
7 | II | Freibergs Filips | 11617314 | LAT | 1103 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/L. Borisovs |
8 | I | Parhomenko Igors | 11616172 | LAT | 1073 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/S. Galkins |
9 | II | Lapins Rainers | 11622105 | LAT | 1010 | U10 | Jēkabpils/G. Pušmucāns |
10 | I | Prudnikovs Stefans | 11613718 | LAT | 1001 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/S. Galkins |
11 | II | Aleksejevs Daniils | 11620480 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Olaines Sporta centrs/G. Skujiņa |
12 | II | Auzins Kristers | 11622733 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/L. Ungure |
13 | II | Babris Rihards | 11618647 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Limbaži/N. Maklakova |
14 | II | Balcuns Kristaps | 11617098 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Ā. Āboliņa |
15 | II | Dabolins Davis | 11623241 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/V. Rožlapa |
16 | II | Dorofejevs Demids | 11624906 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/A. Kažoks |
17 | II | Freibergs Raimonds | 11617322 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/L. Borisovs |
18 | II | Greiskans Anrijs | 11619740 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Ā. Āboliņa |
19 | II | Grinfelds Ricards | 11625597 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/A. Smirnovs |
20 | II | Jablokovs Nikita | 11625520 | LAT | 0 | U10 | ARchess klubs/A. Raudive |
21 | II | Kiena Jaroslavs | 11624892 | LAT | 0 | U10 | ARchess klubs/A. Raudive |
22 | II | Liepins Henrijs | 11623250 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/V. Rožlapa |
23 | II | Manzurcevs Ralfs | 11625600 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/V. Putka |
24 | II | Nazarovs Daniils | 11623225 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/A. Kažoks |
25 | II | Ozolins Kristaps | 11622989 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/V. Rožlapa |
26 | II | Pupins Benjamins Emanuels | 11620056 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Kuldīgas NSS/V. Šteinbergs |
27 | II | Raudenieks Kristians | 11625465 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Jaunmārupe/V. Troņenkovs |
28 | II | Raudenieks Markus | 11625473 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Jaunmārupe/V. Troņenkovs |
29 | II | Rezniks Roberts | 11624884 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/A. Smirnovs |
30 | II | Spunitis Davids | 11621095 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Diāna Matisone |
31 | II | Steinbergs Mikelis Karlis | 11617004 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Kuldīgas NSS/V. Šteinbergs |
32 | II | Varpins Kristians | 11620161 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/V. Putka |
33 | II | Vidrusks Jekabs | 11618493 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/V. Putka |
34 | II | Vilnitis Krists | 11619759 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Kuldīgas NSS/V. Šteinbergs |
35 | II | Vinogradovs Artemijs | 11623047 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rēzeknes BJSS/A. Vasiļkovs |
36 | II | Yovanovich Victor | 11622873 | LAT | 0 | U10 | BJC Daugmale/P. Ni |