Nr. | | Pavardė | FIDE ID | TReit. | Lytis | Tipas | Klubas/Miestas |
1 | | Ристески Емил | 15005267 | 1852 | | VIII | ЈАХЈА КЕМАЛ ЈУНИОР КОЛЕЏ |
2 | | Велјановски Андреј | 15003604 | 1811 | | VIII | О.О.У. “СТИВ НАУМОВ” – Гази Баба |
3 | | Велковски Кристијан | 15003000 | 1749 | | IX | О.О.У. "Дане Крапчев" |
4 | | Јорданов Михаил | 15004473 | 1701 | | VIII | О.О.У. “СТИВ НАУМОВ” – Гази Баба |
5 | | Влаховиќ Велимир | 15003582 | 1562 | | VIII | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
6 | | Јорданов Никола | 15004481 | 1560 | | IX | О.О.У. “СТИВ НАУМОВ” – Гази Баба |
7 | | Ќосев Стефан | 15005356 | 1348 | | VI | О.О.У. “СТИВ НАУМОВ” – Гази Баба |
8 | | Јанески Леон | 15005135 | 1315 | | VII | О.О.У.”ЈОХАН ХАЈНРИХ ПЕСТАЛОЦИ” |
9 | | Петрески Леонид | 15006280 | 1254 | | VII | О.О.У “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
10 | | Зрмановска Михаела | 15005127 | 1132 | w | VI | ЈАХЈА КЕМАЛ ЈУНИОР КОЛЕЏ |
11 | | Ѓозев Кристијан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
12 | | Ѓошевски Андреј | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ” – Илинден |
13 | | Ѓуровиќ Борјан | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “БРАТСТВО”- Kарпош |
14 | | Ѓуроски Филип | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
15 | | Јаневски Даријан | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ”- Аеродро |
16 | | Јегени Матеа | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” – |
17 | | Јовановски Матеј | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ЈАН АМОС КОМЕНСКИ“ |
18 | | Јордановски Филип | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “КРУМЕ КЕПЕСКИ” |
19 | | Љушиќ Марко | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ КУЗМАН ШАПКАРЕВ”-Драчево |
20 | | Александар Китановски | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
21 | | Алексовски Лука | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. "Дане Крапчев" |
22 | | Андреев Вук Кристијан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
23 | | Антов Андреј | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ЛАЗО ТРПОВСКИ” |
24 | | Апостолски Филип | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “КОЛЕ НЕДЕЛКОВСКИ” |
25 | | Арсов Стефан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ” – Илинден |
26 | | Ајрадиноска Инџи | 15006247 | 0 | w | VI | ЈАХЈА КЕМАЛ ЈУНИОР КОЛЕЏ |
27 | | Бадоревски Виктор | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ПАНАЈОТ ГИНОВСКИ” |
28 | | Бансколиев Кирил | | 0 | | VI | O.O.У.”БЛАЖЕ КОНЕСКИ” |
29 | | Беќири Ханза | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ПАНАЈОТ ГИНОВСКИ” |
30 | | Бишковски Горазд | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”ДИМО ХАЏИ ДИМОВ” |
31 | | Блажевски Филип | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ”- Аеродро |
32 | | Богдановска Теодора | | 0 | w | IX | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
33 | | Богоевска Анастасија | 15006549 | 0 | w | VIII | О.О.У. “НАУМ НАУМОВСКИ БОРЧЕ” |
34 | | Богоевска Тамара | 15006557 | 0 | w | IX | О.О.У. “НАУМ НАУМОВСКИ БОРЧЕ” |
35 | | Божиновски Андреј | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. "Дане Крапчев" |
36 | | Бојаџиевски Марко | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
37 | | Бучи Агон | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ПАНАЈОТ ГИНОВСКИ” |
38 | | Василевски Огнен | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. 11 ОКТОМВРИ
О.О.У. 11 ОК |
39 | | Величковски Никола | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. "Дане Крапчев" |
40 | | Веселинов Петар | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. 11 ОКТОМВРИ
О.О.У. 11 ОК |
41 | | Вешовски Владимир | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЈ” –Центар |
42 | | Влахчева Ива | | 0 | w | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
43 | | Галиќ Стефан | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У.”ЈОХАН ХАЈНРИХ ПЕСТАЛОЦИ” |
44 | | Гиевски Антонио | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
45 | | Гиевски Кристијан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
46 | | Тренчески Марко | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “КОЛЕ НЕДЕЛКОВСКИ” |
47 | | Грујовски Давид | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “КРУМЕ КЕПЕСКИ” |
48 | | Стефановски Стефан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. 11 ОКТОМВРИ
|
49 | | Димитриевски Младен | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
50 | | Димитриевски Христо | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ КУЗМАН ШАПКАРЕВ”-Драчево |
51 | | Димов Михајло | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
52 | | Додиќ Немања | 15006603 | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЈ”- Стајковци |
53 | | Додовски Јаков | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “ЛАЗО ТРПОВСКИ” |
54 | | Дрмач Стефан | 15007103 | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У.”ЈОХАН ХАЈНРИХ ПЕСТАЛОЦИ” |
55 | | Зафировски Петар | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У.”БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ” – Илинден |
56 | | Зенделски Марко | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
57 | | Ивановски Ѓорѓи | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ”- Аеродро |
58 | | Илиевски Виктор | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ”- Аеродро |
59 | | Качев Андреј | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “БРАТСТВО”- Kарпош |
60 | | Крстевски Дамјан | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
61 | | Кузмановски Стефан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ КУЗМАН ШАПКАРЕВ”-Драчево |
62 | | Кљусев Емануел | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
63 | | Лазаров Крсте | 15006328 | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “ВОЈДАН ЧЕРНОДРИНСКИ” |
64 | | Лазарова Јована | 15007081 | 0 | w | IX | О.О.У. “ВОЈДАН ЧЕРНОДРИНСКИ” |
65 | | Маневски Богдан | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
66 | | Марковска Сара | 15006700 | 0 | w | VI | О.О.У. “НАУМ НАУМОВСКИ БОРЧЕ” |
67 | | Марковски Андреј | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
68 | | Милевски Вања | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “КИРИЛ ПЕЈЧИНОВИЌ” |
69 | | Милона Ники | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
70 | | Митковски Александар | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЈ”- Стајковци |
71 | | Михајловиќ Симон | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
72 | | Михајловски Филип | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “КРУМЕ КЕПЕСКИ” |
73 | | Младеновски Стефан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ” – Илинден |
74 | | Наковски Марјан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “КОЛЕ НЕДЕЛКОВСКИ” |
75 | | Наумовски Михаил | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
76 | | Најдовски Мартин | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ПАНАЈОТ ГИНОВСКИ” |
77 | | Николовски Кристијан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЈ”- Стајковци |
78 | | Николовски Мартин | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “БРАТСТВО”- Kарпош |
79 | | Николовски Михаил | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
80 | | Овчаров Филип | | 0 | | VI | O.O.У.”БЛАЖЕ КОНЕСКИ” |
81 | | Озум Махир | 15005887 | 0 | | VII | ЈАХЈА КЕМАЛ ЈУНИОР КОЛЕЏ |
82 | | Ордановски Војдан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “КОЛЕ НЕДЕЛКОВСКИ” |
83 | | Османи Рамиз | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “БРАТСТВО”- Kарпош |
84 | | Петковска Сара | 15006751 | 0 | w | VI | О.О.У. “НАУМ НАУМОВСКИ БОРЧЕ” |
85 | | Петреска Јана | | 0 | w | VIII | О.О.У. “КРУМЕ КЕПЕСКИ” |
86 | | Петрушевски Марко | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “КРУМЕ КЕПЕСКИ” |
87 | | Пецовски Марко | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
88 | | Попов Јосиф | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ КУЗМАН ШАПКАРЕВ”-Драчево |
89 | | Радински Александар | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
90 | | Рама Ригон | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ПАНАЈОТ ГИНОВСКИ” |
91 | | Ременски Иван | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У”ЉУБЕН ЛАПЕ” |
92 | | Сич Миша | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ЛАЗО ТРПОВСКИ” |
93 | | Ристовски Марко | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”ДИМО ХАЏИ ДИМОВ” |
94 | | Самоиловски Даниел | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”-Центар |
95 | | Селмани Ил | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ПАНАЈОТ ГИНОВСКИ” |
96 | | Сејкуловска Теодора | | 0 | w | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
97 | | Славески Бојан | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
98 | | Спировски Јаков | | 0 | | VII | О.О.У. “ЛАЗО ТРПОВСКИ” |
99 | | Спировски Огнен | | 0 | | VI | O.O.У.”БЛАЖЕ КОНЕСКИ” |
100 | | Станчев Мартин | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
101 | | Станчев Бојан | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
102 | | Стоилковски Миле | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “КИРИЛ ПЕЈЧИНОВИЌ” |
103 | | Стојановски Благојче | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ”- Аеродром |
104 | | Тасевски Горазд | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “ЛАЗО ТРПОВСКИ” |
105 | | Томановиќ Тео | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “КОЛЕ НЕДЕЛКОВСКИ” |
106 | | Трајковиќ Дамјан | | 0 | | VI | О.О.У. “НАУМ НАУМОВСКИ БОРЧЕ” |
107 | | Трендафиловиќ Лука | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У. “ КУЗМАН ШАПКАРЕВ”-Драчево |
108 | | Тренчевска Марија | | 0 | w | VI | О.О.У “КОЧО РАЦИН” –Водно |
109 | | Филиповски Томислав | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. 11 ОКТОМВРИ
|
110 | | Христовски Дамјан | | 0 | | IX | О.О.У.”ДИМО ХАЏИ ДИМОВ” |
111 | | Цветановски Кристијан | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “КРУМЕ |
112 | | Чолак Хатиџе | | 0 | | VIII | ЈАХЈА КЕМАЛ ЈУНИОР КОЛЕЏ |
113 | | Шокларовски Димитриј | | 0 | | VIII | О.О.У. “БРАЌА МИЛАДИНОВЦИ”- Аеродро |