Game | Kolá po šach. | výs. | dbkey | Rd | Turnaj | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM Frolyanov, Dmitry (2485) - GM Lintchevski, Daniil (2542) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 4982905 |
Show | GM Afanasiev, Nikita (2534) - GM Pridorozhni, Aleksei (2486) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 4982906 |
Show | GM Mozharov, Mikhail (2521) - GM Nikitenko, Mihail (2527) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e4 Nf6 | 4982907 |
Show | GM Popov, Ivan (2628) - GM Gorovets, Andrey (2463) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 4982908 |
Show | GM Khalifman, Alexander (2608) - FM Hakobyan, Erik (2316) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 4982909 |
Show | FM Siniauski, Artsiom (2202) - GM Savchenko, Boris (2513) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4982910 |
Show | GM Goganov, Aleksey (2510) - Spizharny, Mikhail (2169) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4982911 |
Show | GM Moskalenko, Alexander (2451) - Kurchenko, Egor (2125) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 c5 4 | 4982912 |
Show | GM Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2438) - AFM Popov, Tikhon (2096) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. | 4982913 |
Show | AGM Naumovich, Yaroslav (2124) - FM Tsaruk, Maksim (2435) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bg5 e6 | 4982914 |
Show | GM Fedorov, Alexei (2447) - Kramich, Aliaksei (2043) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 4982915 |
Show | Klachkou, Platon (2066) - IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2419) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 4982916 |
Show | GM Kekelidze, Mikheil (2340) - Hakobyan, Menua (1971) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 a6 4. | 4982917 |
Show | Smekalov, Alexei (1989) - GM Tunik, Gennady (2272) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982918 |
Show | Hvozdz, Aliaksandr (1863) - GM Liutsko, Igor (2269) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982919 |
Show | IM Smirnov, Valerij (2255) - Norman, Kseniya (1912) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 g6 2. g3 Bg7 3. Bg2 e5 | 4982920 |
Show | WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya (1867) - Hryharovich, Aliaksei (2250) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 | 4982921 |
Show | FM Navumenka, Mikhei (2201) - Klachkou, Tsimafei (1843) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 e6 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 | 4982922 |
Show | FM Bystrov, Alexander (2164) - Dzenisenia, Mikhail. (1747) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4 | 4982923 |
Show | Hovakimyan, Vache (2079) - Bulgak, Damir (1723) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 4982924 |
Show | Abramkina, Veranika (1838) - Vashchilov, Sergey (2033) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4 | 4982925 |
Show | FM Stribuk, Artiom (2420) - Obukhava, Anastasiya (1646) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4 | 4982926 |
Show | FM Usov, Aleksandr E. (2298) - Shydlouski, Artsiom (1620) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 exd4 | 4982927 |
Show | Sabirov, Timur (2250) - Novikau, Mikita (1576) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 4982928 |
Show | WFM Tarasenka, Aliaksandra (2077) - Bahdanovich, Mikhail (1568) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 4982929 |
Show | Sarbay, Aleksandr (2037) - Arhipov, Roman (1563) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 4982930 |
Show | Mukhin, Pavel (2014) - Zhukov, Roman (1551) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4 | 4982931 |
Show | Vitsiuk, Anton (1614) - WFM Poliakova, Varvara (2013) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4982932 |
Show | Baryschyk, Sergey (1969) - Petrasian, Artur (1530) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. g3 c5 2. Bg2 Nc6 3. Nf3 g6 | 4982933 |
Show | Shustsikau, Pavel (1587) - Khudovekov, Stanislav (1925) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 b6 2. d4 e6 3. Bf4 Bb7 4 | 4982934 |
Show | Borovikova, Marija (1479) - Bialiauski, Artsiom (1919) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 4982935 |
Show | Khodas, Vikentsi (1908) - Chislov, Sergey (1477) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 4982936 |
Show | Dorashava, Viktoryia (1567) - Strizhnev, Ivan (1905) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 4982937 |
Show | Liavonava, Yuliya (1860) - Khamitsevich, Pavel (1467) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 4982938 |
Show | Gvozdev, Timur (1845) - Yemelyanau, Zakhar (1438) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 e6 | 4982939 |
Show | Arakelyan, Narek A. (1468) - Khmelev, Mikhail (1817) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 4982940 |
Show | Timoshenko, Anton (1796) - Burbitskii, Ivan (1395) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 e6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 4982941 |
Show | Parkhimchyk, Kiryl (1769) - Trafimchuk, Tsikhan (1350) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982942 |
Show | Rauniahin, Mikita (1354) - Savelev, Matvei (1715) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 4982943 |
Show | Elkin, Leonid (1874) - Bas, Marsel (1250) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 4982944 |
Show | Shakhadanau, Henadzi (1706) - Koishman, Karina (1499) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982945 |
Show | Brytsikau, Makar (1693) - Mrishchuk, Volodymyr (1430) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 4982946 |
Show | Kholiusev, Mikhail (1441) - Bendik, Margarita (1691) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nd4 | 4982947 |
Show | Krukouski, Serafim (1645) - Tolkatch, Roman (1379) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 4982948 |
Show | Harlatau, Dzmitry (1600) - Tkachou, Viktar (1605) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 4982949 |
Show | Venskaya, Nika (1554) - Astrovski, Roman (1349) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. b3 e6 4 | 4982950 |
Show | Shaban, Alena (1918) - Matseralnik, Vera (1275) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 4982951 |
Show | Siarkou, Aliaksandr (1272) - Rosikhin, Igor (1793) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 4982952 |
Show | Piatrenka, Ivan (1742) - Kirko, Ivan (1273) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c6 4. | 4982953 |
Show | Kasperovich, Mikhail (1572) - Matsias, Yelisei (1265) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4 | 4982954 |
Show | Pedzko, Serhei * (1546) - Shrubok, Herman (1241) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4982955 |
Show | Babeikin, Kiryl (1522) - Kandarevich, Nikita (1217) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982956 |
Show | Kireyeu, Barys (1240) - Gasparian, Siarhei (1462) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4 | 4982957 |
Show | Vahura, Kira (1212) - Halavan, Uladzimir (1452) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982958 |
Show | Zolotenkov, Vasilly (1437) - Sauchyk, Andrei (1179) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 4982959 |
Show | Makarychev, Artem (1148) - Pasiashnichenka, Dzmitry (1399) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 4982960 |
Show | Luhinin, Maksim (1399) - Sivko, Lev (1184) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4982961 |
Show | Dzelnik, Yana (1391) - Tarasenia, Arseni (1167) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4 | 4982962 |
Show | Voishnis, Ivan (1111) - Guryev, Yan (1374) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982963 |
Show | Volkov, Yan (1029) - Kakhno, Barys (1352) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 4982964 |
Show | Kharitonchik, Nikolay (1800) - Suvorov, Nikita (1351) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. b3 Nf6 2. Bb2 g6 3. e3 Bg7 | 4982965 |
Show | Khakhlou, Arseni (1336) - Shkred, Timofei (1600) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 4982966 |
Show | Poukh, Pavel (1600) - Maslau, Ivan (1334) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4 | 4982967 |
Show | Puchkouski, Arsenii (1327) - Rak, Mikhail (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 d5 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e6 4 | 4982968 |
Show | Saskavets, Yauheni * (1320) - Bartash, Saveli (1600) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4 | 4982969 |
Show | Mazanik, Mikita (1288) - Makutin, Gleb (1400) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. c4 e6 4. | 4982970 |
Show | Kotau, Aleksandar (1800) - Papou, Illia (1276) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 | 4982971 |
Show | Horbach, Vasili * (1521) - Kasperovich, Aleksandra (1154) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Nf6 3. Bf4 e6 | 4982972 |
Show | Paludniakou, Usevalad (1600) - Rataika, Mikalai (1295) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. Nf3 b6 | 4982973 |
Show | Baikou, Stsiapan (1016) - Sevastsyanchuk, Anastasiya (1262) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 4982974 |
Show | Tylkov, Timofey (1246) - Zauyalau, Daniel (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 g6 | 4982975 |
Show | Vitsiuk, Aleksandra (1181) - Grushchenkova, Varvara (1094) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Be2 Nc6 3. f4 d5 4 | 4982976 |
Show | Shimakov, Dmitriy (1352) - Dmukhovskaya, Eva (1142) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 4982977 |
Show | Babich, Daniil (1800) - Kozlov, Valentin (1322) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982978 |
Show | Satskevich, Anhelina (1800) - Popova, Serafima P. (1302) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. e3 b6 3. c4 Bb7 | 4982979 |
Show | Kandratsenka, Darya * (1295) - Kirylovich, Aliaksei * (1800) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Bb4 3. g3 Nf6 | 4982980 |
Show | Belava, Dzmitry (1400) - Kryklivy, Tsimafei (1265) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 4982981 |
Show | Prakharenka, Raman (1258) - Yadzievich, Mark (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 4982982 |
Show | Paltarzhytski, Pavel (1600) - Osipova, Maryana Aleks (1203) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4982983 |
Show | Halavan, Ihar (1172) - Kavgarenia, Darya (1600) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4 | 4982984 |
Show | AGM Drobyshevsky, Vasily (1416) - Krauchuk, Volha (1600) | 1-0 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. d4 e6 3. Nc3 b6 4 | 4982985 |
Show | Boika, Aliaksandr (1160) - Nemogai, Vladimir (1132) | ½-½ | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 4982986 |
Show | Kavaleuski, Siarhei (1600) - Doktarau, Kiryl (1800) | 0-1 | 834271 | 6 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Nc6 3. g3 Bf5 | 4982987 |