Game | Kolá po šach. | výs. | dbkey | Rd | Turnaj | PGN | GameID |
Show | Asgarizadeh, Ahmad (2371) - IM Ghosh, Diptayan (2516) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 1231654 |
Show | IM Karthikeyan, Murali (2497) - FM Tabatabaei, M.Amin (2363) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 1231655 |
Show | Maghsoodloo, Parham (2415) - IM Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. (2476) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 d5 4 | 1231656 |
Show | Kumaran, Balaji (2316) - FM Lorparizangeneh, Shahin (2340) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. b3 e5 2. Bb2 Nc6 3. e3 Nf6 | 1231657 |
Show | IM Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2424) - Nigmatov, Ortik (2236) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231658 |
Show | Yakubboev, Nodirbek (2144) - FM Vorontsov, Pavlo (2374) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 Bg7 | 1231659 |
Show | FM Matviishen, Viktor (2383) - WFM Abdusattorova, Bakhora (2216) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 1231660 |
Show | FM Abdusattorov, Nodirbek (2186) - FM Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2332) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b6 3. Bg2 Bb7 | 1231661 |
Show | Szostko, Jakub (2168) - IM Gledura, Benjamin (2450) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 1231662 |
Show | IM Korpa, Bence (2415) - Snihur, Piotr (2161) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4 | 1231663 |
Show | Kosakowski, Jakub (2106) - IM Kantor, Gergely (2385) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1231664 |
Show | FM Antal, Tibor Kende (2292) - Dadello, Aleksandra (2009) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Nf6 | 1231665 |
Show | Havasi, Gergo (2353) - IM Paravyan, David (2437) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 1231666 |
Show | WGM Goryachkina, Aleksandra (2441) - FM Kozak, Adam (2307) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1231667 |
Show | FM Juhasz, Armin (2268) - IM Vavulin, Maksim (2430) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 b6 3. d4 e6 4 | 1231668 |
Show | Sarana, Alexey (2391) - Zsirai, Peter (2301) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d6 2. e4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4 | 1231669 |
Show | IM Donchenko, Alexander (2523) - FM Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2391) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 1231670 |
Show | Dolana, Andrei-Theodor (2279) - Perske, Thore (2402) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1231671 |
Show | Vogel, Roven (2401) - FM Costachi, Mihnea (2356) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 1231672 |
Show | Toma, Radu-Cristian (2255) - Sieber, Fiona (2019) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231673 |
Show | IM Preotu, Razvan (2441) - Dankhazi, Andras (2237) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 1231674 |
Show | Peczely, Sebastian Zsombor (2197) - FM Cao, Jason (2309) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231675 |
Show | IM Wang, Richard (2363) - Marosi, Levente (2211) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Nc3 d5 | 1231676 |
Show | FM Krstulovic, Alex (2099) - Song, Michael (2257) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 Bg4 3. e4 Nf6 | 1231677 |
Show | FM Sibashvili, Giorgi (2387) - FM Plenca, Jadranko (2313) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1231678 |
Show | Tica, Sven (2236) - Tutisani, Noe (2301) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 b6 3. g3 Bb7 | 1231679 |
Show | WFM Khomeriki, Nino (2141) - Livaic, Leon (2193) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 b6 4 | 1231680 |
Show | Muha, Miljenko (2105) - Ghvamberia, Nika (2122) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231681 |
Show | Theodorou, Nikolas (2321) - Taalaibekov, Tagir (2047) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. g3 b6 4 | 1231682 |
Show | Isaev, Chingys (1948) - FM Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis (2294) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231683 |
Show | Tsiros, Fragkiskos Vlasios (2147) - Isakzhanov, Aibek (1785) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231684 |
Show | Sezdbekov, Arzybek - WFM Tsolakidou, Stavroula (2290) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 Nf6 | 1231685 |
Show | Gorodetzky, David (2164) - FM Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard (2255) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Be7 4 | 1231686 |
Show | Bjerre, Jonas (2073) - Zlatin, Alexander (2032) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 Nc6 | 1231687 |
Show | Parkhov, Yair (1960) - Moller, Sophus Mechlenburg (2133) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1231688 |
Show | Vangsgaard, Freja (1801) - Gorodetzky, Matan (1751) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231689 |
Show | FM Mesaros, Florian (2370) - FM Jarmula, Lukasz (2307) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 | 1231690 |
Show | Tomczak, Mikolaj (2266) - Kiss, Balint (2090) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 dxc4 | 1231691 |
Show | Horvath, Dominik (2017) - Gumularz, Szymon (2241) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231692 |
Show | Janik, Igor (2182) - Toelly, Michael (1925) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 Nc6 4 | 1231693 |
Show | FM Bakalchuk, Johnatan (2300) - Mraz, Ondrej (2138) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. f4 d5 4 | 1231694 |
Show | Haring, Viktor (2051) - FM Zanan, Evgeny (2300) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231695 |
Show | Grinberg, Eyal (2121) - Sahidi, Samir (2026) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 1231696 |
Show | Poliakova, Emma (1679) - Kali, Omer (2055) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. c3 Nf6 | 1231697 |
Show | Zhou, Jiangnan (2100) - Karas, Marek (2170) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231698 |
Show | Kavon, Rastislav (2153) - Dai, Changren (2301) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231699 |
Show | FM Xu, Yi (2360) - Puskar, Peter (2051) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231700 |
Show | Vrtiakova, Anna (1866) - Zhang, Jiabao (2089) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. d4 d5 4 | 1231701 |
Show | Nikitenko, Mihail (2379) - Plotkin, Mark (2128) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231702 |
Show | CM Doknjas, John (2080) - Kazakovskiy, Valeriy (2378) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231703 |
Show | FM Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2219) - Zhu, Hong Rui (2085) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231704 |
Show | Doknjas, Joshua (2005) - Badelka, Olga (1996) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 e6 | 1231705 |
Show | FM Morozov, Nichita (2307) - Valkama, Eero (2108) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1231706 |
Show | Keinanen, Toivo (2045) - Abramciuc, Marius (2204) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 1231707 |
Show | Macovei, Andrei (2168) - WCM Nazarova, Anastasia (1850) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231708 |
Show | Lindholm, Jere (1745) - Chetrari, Nikita (2117) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 1231709 |
Show | IM Sanal, Vahap (2451) - Petrov, Martin (2183) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231710 |
Show | Stefanov, Emil (2134) - IM Ali Marandi, Cemil Can (2423) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1231711 |
Show | FM Sevgi, Volkan (2091) - Petrov, Vladimir Sergeev (2055) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. g3 Nc6 4 | 1231712 |
Show | Vasova, Maria (2031) - Tuncer, Tuna (2210) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231713 |
Show | Egri, Laszlo Jr. (2118) - FM Markoja, Boris (2335) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 g6 2. e4 c5 3. c3 Bg7 4 | 1231714 |
Show | WIM Unuk, Laura (2249) - Czupor, Attila (2107) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1231715 |
Show | Ugroczky, Peter (2057) - Cretnik, Urban (2214) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231716 |
Show | Bratkovic, Jakob (2158) - Szukics, Adam (2000) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 1231717 |
Show | FM Marek, Matyas (2348) - Kolver, Chris (1806) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231718 |
Show | FM Gluckman, Paul (1696) - FM Pulpan, Jakub (2264) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. e4 d5 4 | 1231719 |
Show | Kula, Dominik (2018) - Van Der Lingen, Cornelis Petru (1712) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 1231720 |
Show | Marx, Inge (1524) - Nova, Michaela (2015) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. f4 Nc6 4 | 1231721 |
Show | Boldoo, Erdenepurev (2093) - Repka, Christopher (2407) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1231722 |
Show | Nayhebaver, Martin (2332) - FM Munkhbayar, Gijir (1967) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231723 |
Show | Agibileg, Uurtsaikh (1957) - CM Pechac, Jergus (2182) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1231724 |
Show | Sucikova, Svetlana (1985) - Baterdene, Tsogbayar (1981) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Nf3 b6 | 1231725 |
Show | CM Puccini, Jack (2188) - Radovic, Luka (2352) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231726 |
Show | Radovic, Janko (2272) - Loh, Zachary (2075) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 1231727 |
Show | Chew Lee, Max (1931) - Djordjevic, Vuk (2291) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231728 |
Show | Ivic, Velimir (2176) - Quek, Shi Ning Kristine | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231729 |
Show | Holtman, Teodor (2058) - Buzas, Bertalan (2109) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nf3 e6 | 1231730 |
Show | Acs, Marton (1969) - Kravec, Patrik (1976) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 Bg7 | 1231731 |
Show | Sepesi, Samuel (1925) - Arvai, Eszter (1978) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 c6 4 | 1231732 |
Show | Bakos, Balazs (1695) - Nadzamova, Sofia (1734) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231733 |
Show | Wilson, Kenzo Joseph - Koehn, Lennart (1846) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231734 |
Show | Shafi, Declan - Yim, Hao Jun | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1231735 |
Show | McGrady, Ryan Harris - Gray, Euan (1625) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 1231736 |
Show | Milton, Anna (1547) - Ling, Yan Pui Matthew | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1231737 |
Show | Oltman, Kayla (1529) - FM Rabeea, Sabah Nori (1944) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 e6 2. g3 d5 3. cxd5 exd5 | 1231738 |
Show | Noori, Sabah Nori (1891) - Kolver, Michelle (1584) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 f5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nf3 e6 4 | 1231739 |
Show | Samons, Marcelle (1539) - CM Ameer, Dhafer Abdulameer (1469) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4 | 1231740 |
Show | Nabaa Sami, Abbas (1549) - WFM De Bruyn, Aleida (1607) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 f5 4. | 1231741 |
Show | McGovern Leahy, Cian (1929) - Koo, Inmo (1846) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1231742 |
Show | Huh, Maximilian Romeo Eunhong (1231) - Higgins, Michael (1559) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231743 |
Show | Keating, Geoffrey (1575) - Ohn, Jeewon | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 d6 | 1231744 |
Show | Lee, Jeeho (1162) - Dwyer, Daniel (1777) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 | 1231745 |
Show | Naotunna, Dineth Nimnaka (1947) - FM Lee, Jun Hyeok (2021) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1231746 |
Show | Kwon, Sehyun (1947) - CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha (1896) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 | 1231747 |
Show | Herath, N N B (1743) - Nam, Ju Won (1435) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. b3 Bf5 4 | 1231748 |
Show | Choi, Hyunhyo (1399) - CM Doluweera, Minul Sanjula (2031) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 1231749 |
Show | Loay, Sameer (1802) - Simon, Lili (1901) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nc6 3. Nf3 Bc5 | 1231750 |
Show | Egyed, Judit (1914) - Al-Bashayra, Yazan (1780) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231751 |
Show | Saif, Malek (1781) - Kovacs, Judit (1849) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1231752 |
Show | Olle, Rebeka Sara (1827) - Thaer, Abu Alhaija (1487) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 1231753 |
Show | CM Shi, Diwen (2147) - Essop, Hishaam (1748) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 1231754 |
Show | Roos, Lucas (1732) - Gedajlovic, Max (2104) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4 | 1231755 |
Show | Cai, Jason (1962) - Berman, Jacob (1833) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 1231756 |
Show | CM Modi, Sachin (1718) - Peng, Janet (1694) | ½-½ | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 1231757 |
Show | Csuta, Akos Koppany (2027) - Giczi, Alexandra Laura (1424) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 1231758 |
Show | Juhasz, Judit (1668) - Pesti, Mate (1649) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. d3 Nc6 3. c3 g6 4. | 1231759 |
Show | Kurcsics, Erika (1803) - Pal, Istvan (1406) | 1-0 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 g6 4 | 1231760 |
Show | Lendvai, Oliver (1248) - Nemeth, Balint (1560) | 0-1 | 153962 | 3 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1231761 |