• Home
  • Chess-Results
  • Live-Stream Ein
  • /Aus
Br SPG Sauwald4½-1½SC Die Klagenfurterlast move0 351848
1.1 IM Schmidt, P. (2399)½ - ½IM Pilaj, H. (2336) 3039798w351848
1.2 IM Renner, C. (2317)1 - 0FM Wertjanz, D. (2311) 3039799s351848
1.3 FM Testor, S. (2293)½ - ½FM Genser, H. (2274) 3039800w351848
1.4 FM Taggatz, M. (2210)½ - ½FM Petschar, K. (2239) 3039801s351848
1.5 FM Hiermann, D. (2203)1 - 0Jakits, L. (2175) 3039802w351848
1.6 FM Hellmayr, A. (2283)1 - 0Opietnik, C. (2081) 3039803s351848
Br SV Steyregg3-3Schachfreunde Grazlast move0 351848
2.1 IM Nemeth, M. (2491)0 - 1IM Gajek, R. (2446) 3039804w351848
2.2 IM Kovacs, G. (2457)½ - ½IM Huber, M. (2325) 3039805s351848
2.3 GM Velicka, P. (2430)1 - 0Mk Kravanja, G. (2284) 3039806w351848
2.4 FM Enöckl, P. (2291)0 - 1IM Jusic, Z. (2259) 3039807s351848
2.5 Meyer, G. (2206)1 - 0WFM Teuschler, B. (2203) 3039808w351848
2.6 MK Wiesinger, R. (2233)½ - ½Eder, M. (2166) 3039809s351848
Br ASK St.Valentin3-3Frauentallast move0 351848
3.1 GM Flumbort, A. (2452)½ - ½IM Schachinger, M. (2396) 3039810w351848
3.2 FM Sandhöfner, F. (2310)½ - ½GM Mohr, G. (2449) 3039811s351848
3.3 IM Hajnal, Z. (2402)1 - 0FM Steiner, S. (2319) 3039812w351848
3.4 NM Theuretzbacher, K. (2166)½ - ½FM Ebner, H. (2243) 3039813s351848
3.5 FM Heimberger, R. (2235)½ - ½FM Supancic, D. (2295) 3039814w351848
3.6 Weilguni, J. (2140)0 - 1FM Krebs, J. (2196) 3039815s351848
Br SC MPÖ Maria Saal II1-5SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberglast move0 351848
4.1 IM Halvax, G. (2421)0 - 1GM Hera, I. (2605) 3039816w351848
4.2 IM Handler, L. (2415)0 - 1GM Korpa, B. (2503) 3039817s351848
4.3 GM Tratar, M. (2455)½ - ½IM Pötz, F. (2387) 3039818w351848
4.4 FM Rieger, R. (2297)½ - ½IM Csonka, A. (2375) 3039819s351848
4.5 IM Tomazini, Z. (2431)0 - 1IM Kuba, G. (2329) 3039820w351848
4.6 FM Hartl, D. (2271)0 - 1FM Postl, A. (2288) 3039821s351848
Br SPK Grieskirchen/Schallerbach3-3EJ Gleisdorflast move0 351848
5.1 IM Schwabeneder, F. (2430)0 - 1GM Horvath, A. (2520) 3039822w351848
5.2 GM Haba, P. (2445)1 - 0GM Heinemann, T. (2509) 3039823s351848
5.3 IM Kilgus, G. (2436)½ - ½NM Wanderer, T. (2225) 3039824w351848
5.4 FM Webersberger, J. (2368)1 - 0FM Frosch, E. (2205) 3039825s351848
5.5 FM Lentrodt, T. (2281)0 - 1NM Manhardt, T. (2264) 3039826w351848
5.6 Salvenmoser, S. (2242)½ - ½FM Wegerer, F. (2182) 3039827s351848
Br Freistadt/Wartberg1-5SC Pinggau-Friedberglast move0 351848
6.1 Leisch, L. (2338)½ - ½GM Ftacnik, L. (2513) 3039828w351848
6.2 Koller, H. (2163)½ - ½GM Milanovic, D. (2493) 3039829s351848
6.3 MK Mayerhofer, P. (2181)0 - 1IM Schnider, G. (2424) 3039830w351848
6.4 Traunwieser, G. (2102)0 - 1IM Mahdy, K. (2382) 3039831s351848
6.5 Duy, A. (1764)0 - 1Schieder, A. (2205) 3039832w351848
6.6 Grabner, H. (1921)- - +IM Danner, G. (2330) 3039833s351848
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use