No. | Tournament | Not started | Playing | Finalized |
| FED | | Last update |
1 | VereinslosenMM 2024 WK M GS | GER | | 0 Minutes |
2 | Torneo Semana Santa Roquetas Training | ESP | | St 0 Minutes |
3 | Шахматная гора Турнир по блицу в категории до 18 лет (рейтинг выше 1200) | RUS | | Bz 0 Minutes |
4 | VereinslosenMM 2024 WK VI | GER | | 0 Minutes |
5 | 24TH NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP OF THE DEAF 2024 (OPEN) | IND | | St 0 Minutes |
6 | Mar 24, Lucknow, Maha Shivratri Chess Open, 10k Prize Money (Brochure in link) | IND | | Rp 0 Minutes |
7 | Klupski turnir ŠK Straža Ožujak 2024 | CRO | | Rp 0 Minutes |
8 | 2023/2024 m. m. Kauno rajono pradinių klasių mokinių sporto žaidynių šaškių varžybos | LTU | | Rp 0 Minutes |
9 | GIẢI CỜ VUA CÁC TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HUYỆN HOA LƯ NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 BẢNG NỮ 5 TUỔI | VIE | | Rp 1 Minutes |
10 | VereinslosenMM 2024 WK IV | GER | | 1 Minutes |
11 | GIẢI CỜ VUA CÁC TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HUYỆN HOA LƯ NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 BẢNG NAM 5 TUỔI | VIE | | Rp 1 Minutes |
12 | Фестиваль школьного спорта Гомельская область, 19 марта 2024г. | BLR | | 2 Minutes |
13 | VereinslosenMM 2024 WK V | GER | | 2 Minutes |
14 | Первенство УрФО 2024 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет | RUS | | Rp 2 Minutes |
15 | Первенство города Рыбинска по шахматам девочки до 11 лет (2015 г.р. имоложе) | RUS | | St 2 Minutes |
16 | Этап Кубка президента ФШНО по блицу (Лига Б - рейтинг до 1499 включительно) в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Минина и Пожарского - 2024» | RUS | | Bz 2 Minutes |
17 | Первенство города Рыбинска по шахматам девочки до 13 лет (2013-2014 гг. рождения) | RUS | | St 3 Minutes |
18 | 14 yaşadək oğlanlar arasında Bakı birinciliyi 12-20 mart 2024 saat 10.00 RŞK Id kod mütləqdir wt 050 561 07 63 | AZE | | St 4 Minutes |
19 | Mầm non Huyện Hoa Lư BẢNG NỮ 4 | VIE | | Rp 4 Minutes |
20 | Mầm non Huyện Hoa Lư BẢNG NAM 4 | VIE | | Rp 4 Minutes |
21 | אליפות מחוז ירושלים לבתי ספר א עד ג לשנת 2024 על שם שלמה טירן ז"ל | ISR | | Rp 5 Minutes |
22 | Founder's Day Celebrations - Kamaraj College-Interdepartmental Team Chess -Men | IND | | Rp 5 Minutes |
23 | Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет (2012–2013 г.р.) в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Минина и Пожарского - 2024» | RUS | | St 5 Minutes |
24 | ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2024 | GRE | | Rp 5 Minutes |
25 | MAXIMIRAC BROJ : 8 / 2024. | CRO | | Bz 6 Minutes |
26 | Muswell Hill FIDE Rapidplay 19th March 2024 @The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR | ENG | | Rp 6 Minutes |
27 | Rīgas Šaha kluba blica III posms - 2000 19.03.2024. | LAT | | Bz 6 Minutes |
28 | Šaha Ceturtdiena -2024 - X 21.03.2024. Ganību dambis 21b | LAT | | Rp 6 Minutes |
29 | Spēlē dāmas A 06.04.2024. | LAT | | Rp 6 Minutes |
30 | Spēlē dāmas B 06.04.2024. | LAT | | Rp 6 Minutes |
31 | 2. Latvijas čempionāts šahā cīkstoņiem | LAT | | Rp 7 Minutes |
32 | Male olimpijske igre RS 2023-2024- Regionalno finale osnovnih škola Teslić | BIH | | Rp 7 Minutes |
33 | Saulkrasti rapid chess championship 2024 Latvian master Janis Klavins memorial | LAT | | Rp 7 Minutes |
34 | Skákþing Norðlendinga 2024 | ISL | | St 7 Minutes |
35 | Блиц в СП «Россия молодая» 19 марта 2024 года | RUS | | Bz 8 Minutes |
36 | «Белая ладья» Республиканский этап РМЭ 2024 | RUS | | St 8 Minutes |
37 | Open Internacional de Ajedrez Semana Santa Tajamar – 2024 | ESP | | St 8 Minutes |
38 | AHİTA: II dərəcə (2008-ci il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) "Novruz Bayramı"na həsr olunmuş təsnifat turniri. 20-23 mart 2024-cü il, saat 13.00-da. (055) 402 04 49 | AZE | | St 8 Minutes |
39 | AHİTA: III dərəcə (2008-ci il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) "Novruz Bayramı"na həsr olunmuş təsnifat turniri. 20-23 mart 2024-cü il, saat 13.00-da. (055) 402 04 49 | AZE | | St 8 Minutes |
40 | Veteranar 2024 | FAI | | Rp 8 Minutes |
41 | AHİTA: IV dərəcə (2010-cu il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) "Novruz Bayramı"na həsr olunmuş təsnifat turniri. 20-23 mart 2024-cü il, saat 10.00-da. (055) 402 04 49 | AZE | | St 9 Minutes |
42 | AHİTA: sınaq İHQ-2 (2016-cı il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı)"Novruz Bayramı"na həsr olunmuş turniri. 20-22 mart 2024-cü il, saat 10.00-da. Əlaqə: (055) 402 04 49 | AZE | | St 9 Minutes |
43 | Cupa Aurora - Casa de Cultura Baicoi - etapa Sah in Scoala - 19 martie 2024 - ora 18:00 - Turneul B - copii contra parinti | ROU | | Bz 10 Minutes |
44 | Первенство г. Владивостока по быстрым шахматам Д15 | RUS | | Rp 10 Minutes |
45 | "Chesstour Azerbaycan 2024" reyting rapid turniri 22 mart 2024 saat 14.00 Gənc İstedadlar Şahmat Klubu WhatsApp 055 353 69 00 Uzvluk haqqi 20 AZN | AZE | | Rp 11 Minutes |
46 | Ambition 2nd Fide Rapid Rating Chess Tournament Bellow 2000 | BAN | | Rp 11 Minutes |
47 | "Chesstour Azerbaycan 2024" reyting 1800 rapid turniri 23 mart 2024 saat 15.00 Gənc İstedadlar Şahmat Klubu WhatsApp 055 353 69 00 Uzvluk haqqi 20 AZN | AZE | | Rp 11 Minutes |
48 | TORNEIG CASA GRANADA 2024 GRUP 3r-6è | CAT | | St 12 Minutes |
49 | Pokal Viktorja Brezovnika 2024 - Liga Gradex 2024 - 3. krog | SLO | | Bz 12 Minutes |
50 | TORNEIG CASA GRANADA 2024 GRUP 1r-2n | CAT | | St 12 Minutes |
View more tournaments... |