Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
1PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 2 dien. 6 val.
2CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 7 dien. 17 val.
3Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 9 dien. 17 val.
4WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 12 dien. 17 val.
5National Chess League 2017 22 dien. 11 val.
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 37 dien. 11 val.
7Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 37 dien. 12 val.
8City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 37 dien. 12 val.
9City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 37 dien. 12 val.
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 37 dien. 12 val.
11City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 37 dien. 12 val.
12City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 37 dien. 12 val.
13City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 37 dien. 12 val.
14City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 37 dien. 12 val.
15City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 37 dien. 12 val.
16COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 50 dien. 11 val.
172017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 79 dien. 12 val.
18Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 108 dien. 10 val.
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 149 dien. 12 val.
20Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 149 dien. 12 val.
21Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 149 dien. 12 val.
22Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 149 dien. 12 val.
23Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 149 dien. 12 val.
24Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 161 dien. 11 val.
25National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 161 dien. 13 val.
26National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 161 dien. 15 val.
27FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 161 dien. 15 val.
28National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 162 dien. 13 val.
29National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 164 dien. 7 val.
30EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 185 dien. 11 val.
31EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 185 dien. 15 val.
32MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 191 dien. 14 val.
33Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 192 dien. 12 val.
34CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 212 dien. 16 val.
35CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 212 dien. 16 val.
36CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 212 dien. 16 val.
37WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 221 dien. 12 val.
38Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 234 dien. 16 val.
39KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 234 dien. 17 val.
40Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 240 dien. 11 val.
41SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 256 dien. 12 val.
42KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 269 dien. 14 val.
43KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 269 dien. 14 val.
44KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 269 dien. 14 val.
45KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 269 dien. 14 val.
46Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 282 dien. 10 val.
47Kireka Open - Ladies Category 290 dien. 14 val.
48Kireka Open - OpenCategory 290 dien. 14 val.
49SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 310 dien. 12 val.
50National Chess League Division 2 362 dien. 18 val.
Advertisement