Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
1AUT STMK 1617 Graz Stadtliga 12 val. 19 min.
2AUT STMK 1617 Graz 3.Klasse 12 val. 23 min.
341. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft 20 val. 31 min.
4St. Feldberger Blitz- und Schnellschachserie 2017 April 2017 1 dien.
52. Styria Graz Jugend Champions Turnier 1 dien.
6AUT STMK 1617 Graz 2.Klasse 1 dien. 5 val.
716.Weizer Schachopen 2017 A Turnier 1 dien. 13 val.
8Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 - Ratten Gruppe B 1 dien. 21 val.
9Steiriscche Jugendschachrallye 2017 Ratten Gruppe A 1 dien. 21 val.
10Grete & Sepp Katholnig Gedenkturnier 2017 Brauhaus Puntigam 2 dien. 8 val.
11International Chess Open Graz 2017 - B 2 dien. 11 val.
12Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften 2 dien. 11 val.
13Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2016 Gruppe B 2 dien. 11 val.
14Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft - Volksschule zugleich Schachrallye 2 dien. 11 val.
15AUT STMK 1617 SUED JUGENDLIGA 2 dien. 12 val.
16International Chess Open Graz 2017 - A 2 dien. 12 val.
17International Chess Open Graz 2017 - Weekend 2 dien. 12 val.
18AUT STMK 1617 SUED 2. Klasse Südwest 2 dien. 23 val.
1916. Schachopen in Semriach - A-Turnier 3 dien.
20AUT STMK 1617 SUED KREISLIGA 3 dien. 1 val.
21AUT STMK 1617 Graz 1.Klasse 3 dien. 7 val.
22Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften 3 dien. 10 val.
23Osterschinkenblitzturnier 2017 3 dien. 10 val.
24AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Mürztal 5 dien. 9 val.
2524. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2017 C Turnier 7 dien. 22 val.
2624. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2017 B Turnier 7 dien. 22 val.
27St. Feldberger Blitz- und Schnellschachserie 2017 Maerz 2017 8 dien.
28AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Ost 9 dien.
29Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Mädchen U8/U10 9 dien. 5 val.
30Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Mädchen U12/U14 9 dien. 5 val.
31Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U8 9 dien. 5 val.
32Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U14 9 dien. 5 val.
33Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U10 9 dien. 5 val.
34AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Südwest - Unteres Play-Off 9 dien. 13 val.
35AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Südwest - Oberes Play-Off 9 dien. 13 val.
36Steirische Landesliga 2016/2017 9 dien. 23 val.
37AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Ennstal 10 dien.
38AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal 10 dien.
39Steirischer Schachcup 2017 12 dien. 15 val.
4016. Schachopen in Semriach - B Turnier 14 dien.
41Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Schnellschach (Einzel, Frauen) 14 dien. 4 val.
42Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Blitzschach (Einzel, Frauen, Team) 14 dien. 4 val.
43Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2017 15 dien. 10 val.
44AUT STMK 1617 NORD Obersteirische Jugendliga 16 dien. 2 val.
45AUT STMK 1617 NORD Obersteirische Liga 16 dien. 23 val.
46Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U12 17 dien. 5 val.
47Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U16/18 2017 18 dien. 8 val.
48International Chess Open Graz 2017 - C 18 dien. 8 val.
491. Offene Deutschlandsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 18 dien. 8 val.
50Leobner Akademische Meisterschaft Schnellschach 2017 20 dien.
Advertisement