Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
12017 Uganda Open Chess Championship 1 Дн. 13 Ч.
2PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 5 Дн. 7 Ч.
3CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 10 Дн. 19 Ч.
4Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 12 Дн. 18 Ч.
5WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 15 Дн. 18 Ч.
6National Chess League 2017 25 Дн. 12 Ч.
7City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 40 Дн. 12 Ч.
8Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
9City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
10City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
11City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
12City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
13City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
14City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
15City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 40 Дн. 13 Ч.
16City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 40 Дн. 14 Ч.
17COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 53 Дн. 12 Ч.
182017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 82 Дн. 13 Ч.
19Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 111 Дн. 11 Ч.
20Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 152 Дн. 13 Ч.
21Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 152 Дн. 13 Ч.
22Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 152 Дн. 13 Ч.
23Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 152 Дн. 13 Ч.
24Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 152 Дн. 13 Ч.
25Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 164 Дн. 13 Ч.
26National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 164 Дн. 15 Ч.
27National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 164 Дн. 16 Ч.
28FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 164 Дн. 16 Ч.
29National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 165 Дн. 14 Ч.
30National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 167 Дн. 8 Ч.
31EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 188 Дн. 12 Ч.
32EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 188 Дн. 16 Ч.
33MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 194 Дн. 15 Ч.
34Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 195 Дн. 13 Ч.
35CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 215 Дн. 17 Ч.
36CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 215 Дн. 18 Ч.
37CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 215 Дн. 18 Ч.
38WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 224 Дн. 13 Ч.
39Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 237 Дн. 18 Ч.
40KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 237 Дн. 18 Ч.
41Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 243 Дн. 12 Ч.
42SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 259 Дн. 14 Ч.
43KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 272 Дн. 15 Ч.
44KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 272 Дн. 15 Ч.
45KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 272 Дн. 15 Ч.
46KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 272 Дн. 15 Ч.
47Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 285 Дн. 11 Ч.
48Kireka Open - Ladies Category 293 Дн. 15 Ч.
49Kireka Open - OpenCategory 293 Дн. 16 Ч.
50SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 313 Дн. 13 Ч.
Advertisement