Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Scotland (SCO)

Flag SCO
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1SNCL Division 1 10 Дн. 5 Ч.
2SNCL Division 2 10 Дн. 6 Ч.
3SNCL Division 4 10 Дн. 6 Ч.
4SNCL Division 3 10 Дн. 6 Ч.
5SNCL Division 5 10 Дн. 6 Ч.
6SNCL Division 5 13 Дн. 14 Ч.
7Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 Primary U600 17 Дн. 8 Ч.
8Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 - Primary Under 300 17 Дн. 9 Ч.
9Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 - Open/U1200 17 Дн. 9 Ч.
10Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 Secondary Under 600 17 Дн. 9 Ч.
11Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 23 Дн. 13 Ч.
12Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 23 Дн. 13 Ч.
13Dundee Chess Congress Major 2019 24 Дн. 4 Ч.
14Dundee Chess Congress Minor 2019 24 Дн. 4 Ч.
15Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 25 Дн. 7 Ч.
16Glasgow Polytechnic Centenary Quickplay 2019 43 Дн. 5 Ч.
17UK Open Blitz Championship: Edinburgh 67 Дн. 6 Ч.
18126th Scottish Blitz 121 Дн. 1 Ч.
19126th Scottish Championships 122 Дн. 7 Ч.
20U1850 (Including U1850 Senior) Championships 122 Дн. 11 Ч.
21U1500 Championship 122 Дн. 11 Ч.
22LJC Team Day 3, P6/7 150 Дн. 8 Ч.
23LJC Team Day 3, P5 and under 150 Дн. 9 Ч.
24LJC Team Day 3, Secondary 150 Дн. 10 Ч.
252019 LINDORES ABBEY CHESS STARS TOURNAMENT 171 Дн. 7 Ч.
26Spens Cup 178 Дн. 16 Ч.
27Richardson Cup 179 Дн. 9 Ч.
28Edinburgh Premier 219 Дн. 14 Ч.
29KNIGHTS 220 Дн. 5 Ч.
30bishops 220 Дн. 6 Ч.
312019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U11 226 Дн. 10 Ч.
322019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U7 & U8 226 Дн. 10 Ч.
332019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U12 226 Дн. 11 Ч.
342019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U13-U18 226 Дн. 11 Ч.
352019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U9 226 Дн. 16 Ч.
362019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U10 227 Дн.
37Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final B 232 Дн. 1 Ч.
38Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim A 233 Дн. 6 Ч.
39Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final A 233 Дн. 15 Ч.
40Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final C 234 Дн.
41Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim c 234 Дн.
42Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim d 234 Дн. 2 Ч.
43Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim B 234 Дн. 2 Ч.
44SNCL Division 1 234 Дн. 10 Ч.
45SNCL Division 2 234 Дн. 10 Ч.
46SNCL Division 4 234 Дн. 11 Ч.
47SNCL Division 3 234 Дн. 11 Ч.
482019 Lothians Junior Congress Secondary 255 Дн. 9 Ч.
492019 Lothians Junior Congress P6/7 255 Дн. 9 Ч.
502019 Lothians Junior Congress P5 & Under 255 Дн. 9 Ч.