Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Malawi (MAW)

Flag MAW
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1LISITI LANGA SECTION A 20 Дн. 13 Ч.
2LISITING LANGA SECTION B 52 Дн. 5 Ч.
3BUMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT 82 Дн. 8 Ч.
4MDINA 2018 LADIES OPEN CHESS 88 Дн. 13 Ч.
5MDINA 2018 OPEN 88 Дн. 15 Ч.
62018 MDINA MALAWI OPEN SECTION B 94 Дн. 17 Ч.
7LISITI LANGA LADIES 103 Дн. 18 Ч.
8PRESIDENTAIL INITIAL FOR SPORTS U16 107 Дн. 8 Ч.
9SEMPHA CHESS OPEN MAY 2018 117 Дн. 5 Ч.
10PIS 2018 LADYS UNDER 1800 117 Дн. 5 Ч.
11PRESIDENTIAL INITIATIVE FOR SPORT U18 117 Дн. 5 Ч.
12PIS 2018 LADYS UNDER 1800 117 Дн. 5 Ч.
13LIGA PEMBANGUNAN CATUR SEKOLAH BUKIT TADOM SIRI 1 2018 216 Дн. 21 Ч.
142018 Batumi Olympiad National Qualifiers 258 Дн. 6 Ч.
152018 Batumi Olympiad National Qualifiers - Women 258 Дн. 6 Ч.
16BATUMI QUALIFIERS 266 Дн. 13 Ч.
17BAZOOKA CHESS CHALLENGE CENTRAL 276 Дн. 18 Ч.
18SEMPHA INVESTMENT TOURNAMENT 325 Дн. 10 Ч.
19SEMPHA INVESTMENT TOURNAMENT 333 Дн. 7 Ч.
20MDINA CHESS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 388 Дн. 14 Ч.
21MDINA CHESS CHAMPS LADIES 2017 389 Дн. 11 Ч.
22MPILO CHALLENGE 417 Дн. 12 Ч.
23Mayeso & Muleso 2017 419 Дн.
24Mayeso & Muleso Women 2017 437 Дн. 2 Ч.
25SRCL MAY 2017 447 Дн. 18 Ч.
26MDINA QUALIFIERS SCL 2017 461 Дн. 16 Ч.
27Second Quarter Stain Mtuwa Open 523 Дн. 10 Ч.
28SRCL April 2017 Open 534 Дн. 12 Ч.
29SRCL OPEN 550 Дн. 10 Ч.
30CENTRAL REGION RAPID CHESS RAPID 586 Дн. 9 Ч.
31STITCHES BOTIQUE JANUARY 2017 586 Дн. 16 Ч.
32Stain Mtuwa Inaugural 612 Дн. 11 Ч.
33SOUTHERN RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP 628 Дн. 6 Ч.
34KUMUDZI CLUB CHESS CHAMPS 2016 642 Дн. 7 Ч.
35Kumudzi Eco-Learning Centre Club Championship - North 651 Дн. 5 Ч.
362016 MDINA MALAWI OPEN 760 Дн. 8 Ч.
37Mzuzu Challenge 774 Дн. 14 Ч.
38Kolifaya ya Mdina 788 Дн. 9 Ч.
392016 NATIONAL BOYS 845 Дн. 9 Ч.
402016 JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP girls 847 Дн. 12 Ч.
41SCL BAKU QUALIFIERS 847 Дн. 14 Ч.
422016 PRESIDENTIAL OLYMPIAD 856 Дн. 12 Ч.
43Joint Presidential & Olympiad Qualifier 2016 900 Дн. 10 Ч.
44Chibanja Challengers 1011 Дн. 15 Ч.
452015 NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS FINALS 18G 1040 Дн. 9 Ч.
462015 NATIONAL YOUTH QUALIFIER 18B 1040 Дн. 9 Ч.
472015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 16 B 1040 Дн. 9 Ч.
482015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 16G 1040 Дн. 9 Ч.
492015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 14B 1040 Дн. 9 Ч.
502015 NATIONAL CHESS YOUTH FINALS 14 G 1040 Дн. 9 Ч.