Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Germany (GER)

Flag GER
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
129. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Gesamtliste 1 Ч. 15 Мин.
2Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -I- 3 Ч. 39 Мин.
3Stadmeisterschaft SG Enger Spenge 4 Ч. 39 Мин.
4Offene Rheinland-Pfalz-Frauen-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 4 Ч. 46 Мин.
5Halterner Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 4 Ч. 59 Мин.
6HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D3-Gruppe 6 Ч. 15 Мин.
7HSK Klubturnier 2019 - A-Gruppe 6 Ч. 16 Мин.
8HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E1-Gruppe 6 Ч. 17 Мин.
9HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D1-Gruppe 6 Ч. 18 Мин.
10HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C1-Gruppe 6 Ч. 19 Мин.
11HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B1-Gruppe 6 Ч. 20 Мин.
12Troisdorf Open 2019 8 Ч. 55 Мин.
13Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 Schloss Schney 12 Ч. 56 Мин.
14F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 5 14 Ч. 18 Мин.
15F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 4 14 Ч. 21 Мин.
16F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 3 14 Ч. 28 Мин.
17F.C. St. Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 2 14 Ч. 33 Мин.
18VereinsmeisterschaftF.C.St Pauli Gruppe 1 14 Ч. 36 Мин.
19Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -U12- 21 Ч. 51 Мин.
20Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -D- 1 Дн.
21Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -C- 1 Дн.
22Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -B- 1 Дн.
23Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -A- 1 Дн.
24Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -N- 1 Дн.
25Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -M- 1 Дн.
26Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -L- 1 Дн.
27Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -K- 1 Дн.
28Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -J- 1 Дн.
29Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -H- 1 Дн.
30Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -G- 1 Дн.
31Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -F- 1 Дн.
32Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -E- 1 Дн.
334. Offene Gelderner Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 1 Дн. 1 Ч.
34Bürgermeister Pokal 2019/2020 1 Дн. 14 Ч.
35ASVb Seniorenturnier 2019 2 Дн. 5 Ч.
36Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 -- U10 / U8 Schloss Schney 2 Дн. 16 Ч.
37Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 -- U18 Schloss Schney 2 Дн. 16 Ч.
386.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen B-Turnier 3 Дн. 4 Ч.
396.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen A-Turnier 3 Дн. 4 Ч.
406.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen C-Turnier 3 Дн. 4 Ч.
41Klenkes Blitz 3 Дн. 4 Ч.
42Baden-Württembergische Jugend-Blitz-EM 3 Дн. 4 Ч.
43Vereinsmeisterschaft des TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2019-2020 3 Дн. 8 Ч.
44VM Werder Bremen Grp. B 3 Дн. 13 Ч.
45VM Werder Bremen Grp. A 3 Дн. 13 Ч.
462. Deutsche MINT-Schachmeisterschaft 4 Дн. 9 Ч.
47Altbacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 5 Дн. 2 Ч.
48HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C3-Gruppe 5 Дн. 2 Ч.
49HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C2-Gruppe 5 Дн. 2 Ч.
50HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B4-Gruppe 5 Дн. 2 Ч.