Выбор федерации    ECU Logo

Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Finland (FIN)

Flag FIN
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Seniorien (S65) SM 2018 4 Дн. 2 Ч.
2Naisten Suomen mestaruusturnaus 2018 4 Дн. 2 Ч.
3Suomen mestaruusturnaus 2018 4 Дн. 2 Ч.
4Seniorien (S50) SM 2018 5 Дн. 4 Ч.
5Kemi-turnaus 2018 5 Дн. 12 Ч.
6Lahden Shakin pikapeliturnaus 7 Дн. 5 Ч.
7Lauttasaaren mestaruus 2018 LauttSSK 70 vuotta juhlaturnaus 10 Дн. 13 Ч.
8Nuorten SM 2018, U8-ikäluokka 11 Дн. 5 Ч.
9Nuorten SM 2018, U10-ikäluokka 11 Дн. 5 Ч.
10HämSK 2018, ryhmä A 13 Дн. 5 Ч.
11HämSK 2018, ryhmä B 13 Дн. 5 Ч.
12Nuorten SM 2018, U18-ikäluokka 13 Дн. 8 Ч.
13Nuorten SM 2018, U20-ikäluokka 13 Дн. 9 Ч.
14Nuorten SM 2018, U16-ikäluokka 13 Дн. 9 Ч.
15Nuorten SM 2018, U14-ikäluokka 13 Дн. 9 Ч.
16Nuorten SM 2018, U12-ikäluokka 13 Дн. 9 Ч.
17Nuorten SM 2018, O-sarja 14 Дн. 5 Ч.
18HSK XXXIX kevätturnaus B-ryhmä 24 Дн. 5 Ч.
19HSK XXXIX kevätturnaus A-ryhmä 26 Дн. 13 Ч.
20VĂ¥rturneringen 2018 27 Дн. 9 Ч.
21Turku-Tampere-pikapeliottelu 2018 28 Дн. 5 Ч.
22Pikashakin SM 2018 33 Дн. 4 Ч.
23Selokunkku-turnaussarja, 5. osakilpailu, A-ryhmä 34 Дн. 3 Ч.
24Selokunkku-turnaussarja, 5. osakilpailu, B-ryhmä 34 Дн. 3 Ч.
25KurVi 30v Juhlaturnaus 34 Дн. 5 Ч.
26Kurikan koulushakki Festivaali A 36 Дн. 9 Ч.
27Kurikan koulushakki Festivaali B 36 Дн. 9 Ч.
28Käpylän mestaruus 2018 36 Дн. 22 Ч.
29Espoon ja Kauniaisten 3-4 lk lasten turnaus 47 Дн. 1 Ч.
30Espoon ja Kauniaisten 1-2 lk lasten turnaus 47 Дн. 1 Ч.
31EtVaS 2018 B 48 Дн.
32EtVaS 2018 C 48 Дн. 3 Ч.
33EtVaS 2018 A 48 Дн. 4 Ч.
34Espoon ja Kauniaisten yläkoulujen ja lukion turnaus 49 Дн. 5 Ч.
35Espoon ja Kauniaisten eskareiden turnaus 49 Дн. 5 Ч.
36Espoon ja Kauniaisten 5-6 lk lasten turnaus 49 Дн. 5 Ч.
37Oulun nopean shakin mestaruus 49 Дн. 6 Ч.
3840.Kalakukkoturnaus 2018 (C-ryhmä) 53 Дн. 13 Ч.
3940.Kalakukkoturnaus 2018 (D-ryhmä) 53 Дн. 13 Ч.
4040.Kalakukkoturnaus 2018 (A-ryhmä) 28.-29.4. 55 Дн. 4 Ч.
4140. Kalakukkoturnaus 2018 (B-ryhmä) 55 Дн. 5 Ч.
42Selokunkku-turnaussarja, 4. osakilpailu, B-ryhmä 56 Дн. 3 Ч.
43Selokunkku-turnaussarja, 4. osakilpailu, A-ryhmä 56 Дн. 3 Ч.
44Työväentalosarjan 2. osakilpailu 56 Дн. 6 Ч.
45Turun turnajaiset A-ryhmä 56 Дн. 7 Ч.
46Turun turnajaiset F-ryhmä 56 Дн. 9 Ч.
47Turun turnajaiset E-ryhmä 56 Дн. 9 Ч.
48Turun turnajaiset C-ryhmä 56 Дн. 9 Ч.
49Turun turnajaiset B-ryhmä 56 Дн. 9 Ч.
50Turun turnajaiset D-ryhmä 56 Дн. 9 Ч.