Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1X Nadalenc 1 Ч. 24 Мин.
2CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR DE L HOSPITALET GRUP GRANS 4 Ч. 20 Мин.
3VII Obert Club Escacs Cornella 2019 Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve Pinol 4 Ч. 31 Мин.
4CERRADO DE AFICIONADOS DEL CLUB D´ESCACS BARCELONA DE TARDOR 2019 4 Ч. 46 Мин.
5Obert Actiu Cor de Marina 232785 5 Ч. 27 Мин.
6XXXVII TORNEIG OBERT D’ESCACS VILA DE CERDANYOLA (Grup A) 5 Ч. 52 Мин.
7XXXVII TORNEIG OBERT D’ESCACS VILA DE CERDANYOLA (Grup B) 5 Ч. 52 Мин.
8VIII Obert Escacs del Moianes 2019 (228924) 6 Ч. 10 Мин.
9III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert 6 Ч. 13 Мин.
10V TORNEIG D’ESCACS SOLIDARI DRAC ARTCAI - XXXIV MEMORIAL JOSEP RUBIRALTA Grup General 6 Ч. 26 Мин.
11Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 12 6 Ч. 36 Мин.
12Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 14 6 Ч. 48 Мин.
13Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 10 7 Ч. 18 Мин.
14Campionat Territorial Absolut de Barcelona 2019 8 Ч. 3 Мин.
15Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2019 Barcelones 8 Ч. 4 Мин.
16Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2019 Baix Llobregat 8 Ч. 4 Мин.
17XXXVII Torneig Open de Martorell Grup C 8 Ч. 33 Мин.
18XXXVII Torneig Open de Martorell Grup B (226273) 8 Ч. 33 Мин.
19XXXVII Torneig Open de Martorell Grup A (226272) 8 Ч. 33 Мин.
20PRIMER TORNEIG ESCOLA NAUSICA CURS 2019-20 GRUP MITJANS 9 Ч. 33 Мин.
21PRIMER TORNEIG ESCOLA NAUSICA CURS 2019-20 GRANS 9 Ч. 33 Мин.
22CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR DE L HOSPITALET GRUP PETITS 11 Ч. 22 Мин.
23SOCIAL COPA 2019-2020 16 Ч. 21 Мин.
24XXVII TORNEIG PROMOCIÓ C.E.BADALONA 20 Ч. 2 Мин.
25III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Tancat MC 1 Дн. 3 Ч.
26Torneig de la Marató de TV3 2019 - Grup NO FEDERATS 1 Дн. 4 Ч.
27Torneig de la Marató de TV3 2019 - Grup FEDERATS 1 Дн. 4 Ч.
28XVI Obert del Maresme 1 Дн. 4 Ч.
29CEEB Escolar d'escacs individual Sub-18 1 Дн. 6 Ч.
30CEEB Escolar d'escacs individual Sub-16 1 Дн. 6 Ч.
31Campionat de Barcelona de Veterans grup B 1 Дн. 6 Ч.
32Campionat de Barcelona de Veterans grup A 1 Дн. 6 Ч.
33GRUP FASE CONSOLACIÓ GRANS PRIMER TORNEIG REINA ELISENDA-VIROLAI 1 Дн. 11 Ч.
34FASE FINAL GRUP GRANS PRIMER TORNEIG REINA ELISENDA 1 Дн. 11 Ч.
35Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2019 - Grup II 2 Дн. 4 Ч.
36Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2019 2 Дн. 4 Ч.
37XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana 2019 GRUP A Code - 226030 2 Дн. 5 Ч.
38XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2019 GRUP B - Code 226031 2 Дн. 5 Ч.
39XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2019 GRUP C 2 Дн. 5 Ч.
40XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2019 GRUP D 2 Дн. 5 Ч.
41AURÓ 3r i 4t 2 Дн. 6 Ч.
42Fase Previa Tarragona del Campionat Catalunya Edats 2020 - Sub16 2 Дн. 7 Ч.
43Fase Previa Tarragona del Campionat Catalunya Edats 2020 - Sub14 2 Дн. 7 Ч.
44REINA ELISENDA-VIROLAI CURS 2019-20 GRUP PETITS PRIMER CAMPIONAT 2 Дн. 10 Ч.
45Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2019 - Grup A (Code 231216) 2 Дн. 12 Ч.
46Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2019 - Grup B (Code 231226) 2 Дн. 12 Ч.
47Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2019 - Grup C (Code 231227) 2 Дн. 12 Ч.
48Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2019 - Grup III Promoció 2 Дн. 14 Ч.
49XXIIIé Obert d'Escacs de Sta Margarida de Montbui 3 Дн. 3 Ч.
50I Jornada d'Escacs Escolars - Pla d'Urgell 2019 - sub12-14-16 3 Дн. 7 Ч.