Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Festa Major de Gràcia 31 Мин.
2XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana D 1 Ч. 4 Мин.
3XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 1 Ч. 18 Мин.
4III Torneig d'Escacs Llampec "Festa Major de Platja d'Aro" 1 Ч. 26 Мин.
5XVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO "C" 2 Ч. 17 Мин.
6XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana grup A Code:165440 2 Ч. 24 Мин.
7XIX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 159826 2 Ч. 51 Мин.
8XVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO "B" 2 Ч. 53 Мин.
9XVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO "A" 3 Ч. 9 Мин.
10XIX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group B Code 163481 3 Ч. 10 Мин.
11I Torneig Obert Internacional de Sant Adria Besós cod.161072 3 Ч. 11 Мин.
12I Torneig Obert Internacional de Sant Adria Besós-code 162868-Grup "B" 3 Ч. 23 Мин.
13XIX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group C Code 163482 3 Ч. 46 Мин.
14Campionat Infantil Escacs Amposta 2017 Torneig per festes majors 2017 3 Ч. 48 Мин.
15XLIII Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona 163554 -Memorial Miquel Castella 5 Ч. 18 Мин.
16III Tancat Sant Boi 2017 Grup A 5 Ч. 29 Мин.
171r Torneig d'Escacs Pontos "Sub 12" 7 Ч. 47 Мин.
181r Torneig d'Escacs Pontos "El Chiringuito de Jack" 7 Ч. 47 Мин.
19CLASSIC DE RAPIDES AMPOSTA 2017 11 Ч. 23 Мин.
20III Torneig de Ràpides Memorial Joan Duran 13 Ч. 44 Мин.
21VITORNEIG ESCACS CLUB ESPORTIU SANT MIQUEL 1 Дн. 1 Ч.
22XI Torneig Escacs Santa Pau 1 Дн. 4 Ч.
23X Torneig Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Sabadell 2017- GRUP C 2 Дн. 10 Ч.
24X Torneig Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Sabadell 2017- GRUP B 2 Дн. 10 Ч.
25I Llampec Palma d'Ebre 3 Дн. 6 Ч.
26V Campionat Territorial d'Escacs Actius de Girona 2017 " Actius Figueres" 3 Дн. 9 Ч.
27IV Torneig LLAMPEC Memorial Pere Coromines 2017 - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 4 Дн. 2 Ч.
28X Torneig Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Sabadell 2017- GRUP A 5 Дн. 12 Ч.
29XII OBERT D’ESCACS SANTA EUGÈNIA DE TER 154130 6 Дн. 6 Ч.
30 XXVIl Obert Internacional d'Escacs La Pobla de Lillet 2017 B DEL 1 AL 9 DE AGOSTO 7 Дн. 9 Ч.
31XXVIl Obert Internacional d'Escacs La Pobla de Lillet 2017 A DEL 1 DE AGOSTO A 9 7 Дн. 9 Ч.
32FESTA MAJOR GARRIGUELLA OPEN 7 Дн. 9 Ч.
33V Memorial Jordi Casellas 8 Дн. 13 Ч.
34IV Torneig Escolar d'Escacs de Cervera 9 Дн. 10 Ч.
35Campionat Ràpides Estiu Vallfogona 2017 9 Дн. 15 Ч.
36I Open Escacs Actius de Puigpelat 10 Дн. 3 Ч.
37Social Rapides 2017 Gerunda 10 Дн. 7 Ч.
38XX LLAMPEC FESTES MAJORS MASDENVERGE 10 Дн. 13 Ч.
39II Torneig d'Escacs Rapids VILA-RODONA - 2017 10 Дн. 22 Ч.
40VI LLAMPEC SANTA EUGÈNIA DE TER 11 Дн. 3 Ч.
41VI Actius Santa Eugènia de Ter "Circuit Gironi" 11 Дн. 9 Ч.
42VI LLAMPEC SANTA EUGÈNIA DE TER 11 Дн. 23 Ч.
43Llampec de l'Escola d'Escacs d'Osona 13 Дн. 1 Ч.
44XVIII OBERT INTERNACIONAL D´ESCACS " CIUTAT D´OLOT " 164673 14 Дн. 12 Ч.
45XV Obert Internacional "Ciutat de Cervera" 15 Дн. 12 Ч.
46XI Obert Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2017 C 15 Дн. 15 Ч.
47III CAMPIONAT D’EDATS 16 Дн. 10 Ч.
48VII Torneig de Festa Major 18 Дн. 10 Ч.
49XIX Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2017 Grup B (event code 159828) 19 Дн. 10 Ч.
50XIX Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2017 Grup A (event code 159827) 19 Дн. 10 Ч.
Advertisement