Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 16 Дн. 13 Ч.
2Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 16 Дн. 13 Ч.
3Landesliga Burgenland 16 Дн. 17 Ч.
4Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 16 Дн. 17 Ч.
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 16 Дн. 17 Ч.
6Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 16 Дн. 17 Ч.
7Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 17 Дн. 10 Ч.
816. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 18 Дн. 6 Ч.
9Schnellschach Open Purbach/See 69 Дн. 6 Ч.
106. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 69 Дн. 6 Ч.
1124. Golser Volksfestblitzturnier 87 Дн. 7 Ч.
12Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaften 2019 94 Дн. 15 Ч.
136. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 95 Дн. 6 Ч.
14FC Bayern München - ASVÖ Burgenland Freudschafts-Vergleichskampf 108 Дн. 4 Ч.
156. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 123 Дн. 5 Ч.
16Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2019 - Player 123 Дн. 6 Ч.
17Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 142 Дн. 4 Ч.
186. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 144 Дн. 12 Ч.
196. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 144 Дн. 12 Ч.
20Damenvierländerkampf 2019 156 Дн. 11 Ч.
21Kittsee 7. Jugendschachturnier 179 Дн. 4 Ч.
227. Hobbyschachturnier Kittsee Erwachsene 179 Дн. 4 Ч.
23Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 198 Дн. 10 Ч.
24Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga 199 Дн. 3 Ч.
25Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 199 Дн. 3 Ч.
26Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 199 Дн. 4 Ч.
27Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 199 Дн. 11 Ч.
28Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Mitte 199 Дн. 13 Ч.
29Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Nord 199 Дн. 13 Ч.
30Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2019 mit ASKÖ Wertung 205 Дн. 10 Ч.
3140. Schulschachlandesmeisterschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 1 221 Дн. 5 Ч.
3240. Schulschachlandesmeisteschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 2 224 Дн. 9 Ч.
33Landesfinale Burgenland Oberstufe 2019 226 Дн. 14 Ч.
34Landesfinale Burgenland Hauptbewerb 2019 226 Дн. 14 Ч.
35Landesfinale Burgenland der Volksschulen 2019 226 Дн. 14 Ч.
36Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U08-U10 227 Дн. 2 Ч.
37Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U12-U18 253 Дн. 15 Ч.
38Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U14-U18 290 Дн. 2 Ч.
39Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U08-U12 290 Дн. 2 Ч.
40Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U08-U12 290 Дн. 2 Ч.
41Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U14-U18 290 Дн. 2 Ч.
42Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S65 290 Дн. 12 Ч.
43Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S50 290 Дн. 12 Ч.
44Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2019 SV Potzneusiedl 333 Дн. 5 Ч.
4515. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 383 Дн. 5 Ч.
465. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 4.Turnier des SK Kleinzicken/Kleinpetersdorf 443 Дн. 6 Ч.
475. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 5.Turnier des SK Jennersdorf 445 Дн. 5 Ч.
4823. Voklsfestblitzturnier 451 Дн. 5 Ч.
495. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 3. Turnier des SK Oberwart 466 Дн. 5 Ч.
505. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 2. Turnier des SK Stegersbach 484 Дн. 7 Ч.