Selecção de torneio

Ordenar por

Selecionar federação: Chile (CHI)

Flag CHI
Nº.TorneioÚltima Actualização
1PROVINCIAL JJDDEE TALCAHUANO 2017 - VARONES SUB 18 7 Horas 47 Min.
2PROVINCIAL JJDDEE TALCAHUANO 2017 - VARONES SUB 14 7 Horas 56 Min.
3PROVINCIAL JJDDEE TALCAHUANO 2017 - DAMAS SUB 14 8 Horas 8 Min.
4PROVINCIAL JJDDEE TALCAHUANO 2017 - DAMAS SUB 18 8 Horas 26 Min.
5Tercer Magistral de Ajedrez - Villa Tehuelches 2017 10 Horas 41 Min.
6TORNEO ADUPRI 2017 - SEGUNDO RANKING 1 Dias 3 Horas
7CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - 3ER CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS SUB-1600 2017 2 Dias 2 Horas
8TORNEO BLITZ TALAGANTE JUNIO 2017 2 Dias 23 Horas
9XI INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS 2017 REGIÓN DEL BÍO BÍO 3 Dias
10II TORNEO IRT SUB2200 CIUDAD DE TEMUCO 2017 3 Dias 9 Horas
11TORNEO ABIERTO NACIONAL CANTA RANA SUB16 18 4 Dias 1 Horas
12TORNEO ABIERTO NACIONAL CANTA RANA SUB14 4 Dias 1 Horas
13TORNEO ABIERTO NACIONAL CANTA RANA SUB12 4 Dias 1 Horas
14TORNEO ABIERTO NACIONAL CANTA RANA SUB8 4 Dias 1 Horas
15TORNEO ABIERTO NACIONAL CANTA RANA SUB10 4 Dias 1 Horas
16ACTIVO 16 JUNIO 2017 4 Dias 1 Horas
17338° Mall Florida Center 4 Dias 10 Horas
18Torneo Escolar OPEN 5 Dias 2 Horas
19PrimerTorneo de Ajedrez AIEP 2017 R&R, 15-06-2017 Puerto Montt 5 Dias 10 Horas
20CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - Blitz Viernes 16 de junio 2017 6 Dias 1 Horas
21VI MAGISTRAL POR EQUIPOS CASABLANCA TOURS 6 Dias 11 Horas
22TORNEO ADUPRI 2017 - PRIMER RANKING 7 Dias 10 Horas
23Provincial Santiago Sub 18 Varones 7 Dias 11 Horas
24Provincial Santiago Sub 14 Varones 7 Dias 11 Horas
25TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MARIO RIVERA PROKURIZA 8 Dias 1 Horas
26ENCUENTRO SCHEVENINGEN LICEOS INDUSTRIAL CONCEPCION - LICEO INDUSTRIAL HUALPEN 8 Dias 4 Horas
27III Torneo Abierto Club Ñuñoa 2017 IRT 9 Dias 12 Horas
28Torneo Escalafón Clasificatorio a Primera Categoria 10 Dias
29Torneo Blitz Chess Maipu 10 Dias 13 Horas
30I IRT SUB1600 COLEGIO LOS ANGELES 2017 11 Dias 9 Horas
31337° Mall Florida Center 11 Dias 11 Horas
32Open Junio 2017 Club La Florida 11 Dias 11 Horas
33Escolar Junio 2017 Sub 14 Club La Florida 11 Dias 11 Horas
34Escolar Junio 2017 Sub 12 Club La Florida 11 Dias 11 Horas
35Escolar Junio 2017 Sub 10 Club La Florida 11 Dias 11 Horas
362 TORNEO otoño 2017 AREA5 - QUILPUE DOM 11 JUNIO 14hrs - PREMIOS EFECTIVO 12 Dias 1 Horas
37Torneo Blitz Agrupacion de Ajedrez Universitario La Frontera 12 Dias 3 Horas
38XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 18, III Etapa 10-06-2017 Liceo de Hombres Manuel Montt 12 Dias 4 Horas
39XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14, III Etapa 10-06-2017 Liceo de Hombres Manuel Montt 12 Dias 4 Horas
40XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 12, III Etapa 10-06-2017 Liceo de Hombres Manuel Montt 12 Dias 4 Horas
41XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 10, III Etapa 10-06-2017 Liceo de Hombres Manuel Montt 12 Dias 4 Horas
422° Torneo Ritmo Oficial Agrupación de Ajedrez Universitario La Frontera. 12 Dias 5 Horas
43ACTIVO 9 JUNIO 2017 12 Dias 23 Horas
44Viernes Rapido SEC 13 Dias
45CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - Blitz Viernes 09 Junio 2017 13 Dias 1 Horas
46Copa do Rei 4 ETAPA 14 Dias 7 Horas
472° Torneo Open Club Leones de San Fernando 15 Dias 10 Horas
48Juegos de Invierno Duoc UC 18 Dias
49113° TORNEO OPEN MALL ARAUCO ESTACION (INSCRIPCION GRATUITA). 18 Dias
50Torneo Blitz USS Sede Pto Montt, 03-06-2017 Universidad San Sebastián, Pto. Montt 18 Dias 2 Horas
Advertisement