Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 02:58:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Turnaj začiatočníkov 5.jún 2013
Posledná aktualizácia 05.06.2013 19:57:20, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
7. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
3
Barnas Michal
1138
4½
1 - 0
5
Buchta Daniel
1000
8
2
4
Duricova Ema
1051
4
0 - 1
5
Chlpek Daniel
1148
2
3
1
Skrinar Marek
1157
4½
½ - ½
4
Kozak Maros
1000
17
4
22
Vadila Ondrej
1000
4
1 - 0
3½
Ziska Adam
1000
23
5
10
Drahos Samuel
1000
3½
0 - 1
3½
Forro Jakub
1000
11
6
15
Hanzel Maros
1000
3½
0 - 1
3
Deraj Matej
1000
9
7
16
Horvath Ondrej
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Sykora Fedor
1000
21
8
18
Omanik Simon
1000
2
0 - 1
3
Hanzel Artom
1000
14
9
5
Barnas Norbert
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Stanga Michael
1000
20
10
6
Barnasova Simona
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Behul Daniel
1000
7
11
13
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
2
1 - 0
1
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
12
12
19
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
2
1
voľno
6. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
8
Buchta Daniel
1000
4
1 - 0
4½
Skrinar Marek
1157
1
2
2
Chlpek Daniel
1148
4
1 - 0
4½
Barnas Michal
1138
3
3
21
Sykora Fedor
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Duricova Ema
1051
4
4
11
Forro Jakub
1000
3
½ - ½
3
Hanzel Maros
1000
15
5
14
Hanzel Artom
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Vadila Ondrej
1000
22
6
17
Kozak Maros
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Horvath Ondrej
1000
16
7
7
Behul Daniel
1000
2
0 - 1
2½
Drahos Samuel
1000
10
8
23
Ziska Adam
1000
2½
1 - 0
2
Barnasova Simona
1000
6
9
9
Deraj Matej
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
13
10
20
Stanga Michael
1000
2
0 - 1
1
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
19
11
12
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Omanik Simon
1000
18
12
5
Barnas Norbert
1000
1
1
voľno
5. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
3
Barnas Michal
1138
4
½ - ½
4
Skrinar Marek
1157
1
2
2
Chlpek Daniel
1148
3
1 - 0
3
Forro Jakub
1000
11
3
22
Vadila Ondrej
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Buchta Daniel
1000
8
4
15
Hanzel Maros
1000
2
1 - 0
3
Kozak Maros
1000
17
5
4
Duricova Ema
1051
2
1 - 0
2
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
13
6
6
Barnasova Simona
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Hanzel Artom
1000
14
7
16
Horvath Ondrej
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Behul Daniel
1000
7
8
10
Drahos Samuel
1000
2
½ - ½
2
Ziska Adam
1000
23
9
21
Sykora Fedor
1000
2
1 - 0
1
Barnas Norbert
1000
5
10
19
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Deraj Matej
1000
9
11
18
Omanik Simon
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Stanga Michael
1000
20
12
12
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
0
1
voľno
4. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
Skrinar Marek
1157
3
1 - 0
3
Chlpek Daniel
1148
2
2
3
Barnas Michal
1138
3
1 - 0
2
Duricova Ema
1051
4
3
8
Buchta Daniel
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Hanzel Maros
1000
15
4
11
Forro Jakub
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Horvath Ondrej
1000
16
5
13
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Vadila Ondrej
1000
22
6
17
Kozak Maros
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Hanzel Artom
1000
14
7
5
Barnas Norbert
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Drahos Samuel
1000
10
8
20
Stanga Michael
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Barnasova Simona
1000
6
9
7
Behul Daniel
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
19
10
9
Deraj Matej
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Sykora Fedor
1000
21
11
23
Ziska Adam
1000
1
1 - 0
0
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
12
12
18
Omanik Simon
1000
0
1
voľno
3. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
4
Duricova Ema
1051
2
0 - 1
2
Skrinar Marek
1157
1
2
2
Chlpek Daniel
1148
2
1 - 0
2
Buchta Daniel
1000
8
3
22
Vadila Ondrej
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Barnas Michal
1138
3
4
15
Hanzel Maros
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Behul Daniel
1000
7
5
16
Horvath Ondrej
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Deraj Matej
1000
9
6
10
Drahos Samuel
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Kozak Maros
1000
17
7
19
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Forro Jakub
1000
11
8
21
Sykora Fedor
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
13
9
14
Hanzel Artom
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Ziska Adam
1000
23
10
12
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Barnas Norbert
1000
5
11
6
Barnasova Simona
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Omanik Simon
1000
18
12
20
Stanga Michael
1000
0
1
voľno
2. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
Skrinar Marek
1157
1
1 - 0
1
Drahos Samuel
1000
10
2
9
Deraj Matej
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Chlpek Daniel
1148
2
3
3
Barnas Michal
1138
1
1 - 0
1
Horvath Ondrej
1000
16
4
17
Kozak Maros
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Duricova Ema
1051
4
5
7
Behul Daniel
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Vadila Ondrej
1000
22
6
23
Ziska Adam
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Buchta Daniel
1000
8
7
5
Barnas Norbert
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Hanzel Artom
1000
14
8
15
Hanzel Maros
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Barnasova Simona
1000
6
9
11
Forro Jakub
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Omanik Simon
1000
18
10
19
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
12
11
13
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Stanga Michael
1000
20
12
21
Sykora Fedor
1000
0
1
voľno
1. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
12
Gabris Roman Viktor
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Skrinar Marek
1157
1
2
2
Chlpek Daniel
1148
0
1 - 0
0
Hanuliak Samuel
1000
13
3
14
Hanzel Artom
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Barnas Michal
1138
3
4
4
Duricova Ema
1051
0
1 - 0
0
Hanzel Maros
1000
15
5
16
Horvath Ondrej
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Barnas Norbert
1000
5
6
6
Barnasova Simona
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Kozak Maros
1000
17
7
18
Omanik Simon
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Behul Daniel
1000
7
8
8
Buchta Daniel
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Sipos Simon Peter
1000
19
9
20
Stanga Michael
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Deraj Matej
1000
9
10
10
Drahos Samuel
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Sykora Fedor
1000
21
11
22
Vadila Ondrej
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Forro Jakub
1000
11
12
23
Ziska Adam
1000
0
1
voľno
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž