Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:53:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Sri Lanka National Youth Chess Championship 2013 - Gampaha District Under 12 Girls
Last update 16.03.2013 14:40:47, Creator: Ruwantha,Last Upload: srilankachess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
Ahamad Zuleika
SRI
0
2
Aluthweera Ruwandhi
SRI
0
3
Anjalika TD Aruni
SRI
0
4
Aparna MG Dulmi
SRI
0
5
Ashanthi BD Lakshika
SRI
0
6
Athukorala Lihini
SRI
0
7
Attanayake Keshani
SRI
0
8
Balasuriya Chashmi Amanda
SRI
0
9
Bandara Nadeshka
SRI
0
10
Colombmudalige Jayangana
SRI
0
11
Cooray Ranga
SRI
0
12
DE Silva MTN
SRI
0
13
De Silva Aloka
SRI
0
14
Denawake Sithmi S
SRI
0
15
Deshani HP Kavya
SRI
0
16
Dissanayake TAMD Sheranya
SRI
0
17
Emandi IH Amaya
SRI
0
18
Erandi W Preshala Erandi
SRI
0
19
Fernando KS Chethaki
SRI
0
20
Fernando Amandhi SR
SRI
0
21
Fernando D Mikela
SRI
0
22
Fernando E R N L
SRI
0
23
Fernando E Roshana NL
SRI
0
24
Fernando H Dasuni
SRI
0
25
Fernando Niruma
SRI
0
26
Fernando W Chamathka
SRI
0
27
Fonseka H Amaya
SRI
0
28
Gajanayake Dimagi
SRI
0
29
Gamage Thinuri
SRI
0
30
Gamage Sandali Bhagya
SRI
0
31
Geshani HD Shashini
SRI
0
32
Gimhani ED Imasha
SRI
0
33
Gimhani WA Sulakna
SRI
0
34
Gunarathna Sashenka
SRI
0
35
Gunarathna W G P I
SRI
0
36
Gunawardhana Nethmi
SRI
0
37
Hansamali K Nimesha
SRI
0
38
Hansika KB Mandi
SRI
0
39
Herath HMNA
SRI
0
40
Induwari S Malisha
SRI
0
41
Jayalath KD Chamodhi
SRI
0
42
Jayarathne K Amanda
SRI
0
43
Kanishka WBWM
SRI
0
44
Karunarathne TKMC
SRI
0
45
Kaushini WM Minushika
SRI
0
46
Kaveesha IA Dahami
SRI
0
47
Lakshani W Ushara
SRI
0
48
Langapulli Romali K
SRI
0
49
Liyange D Ayesha
SRI
0
50
Maheshika Madurapperuma
SRI
0
51
Malshani AA Iruni
SRI
0
52
Miniya SA Tashini
SRI
0
53
Mudalige Dananji
SRI
0
54
Muthumini HD Rashmi
SRI
0
55
Nanayakkara GBR Mudaa
SRI
0
56
Pahasarani Iruhi
SRI
0
57
Panchali Randula
SRI
0
58
Parami HM Nethra
SRI
0
59
Perera H K Sewmi
SRI
0
60
Perera KDI Buddhimala
SRI
0
61
Pieris PV Geesha A
SRI
0
62
Piyumika RP Erangi
SRI
0
63
Ranatunga Ninuri Semali
SRI
0
64
Rosa Dineli
SRI
0
65
Rosa Senali
SRI
0
66
Samarajeewa Hiruni
SRI
0
67
Samaraweera Enuri
SRI
0
68
Samasha WP Minoli
SRI
0
69
Sanaya PVK Yenuli
SRI
0
70
Sandamini RMD Rashmi
SRI
0
71
Sanjala Ayuni
SRI
0
72
Sathsarani Shashikala
SRI
0
73
Savindi R Lakshika
SRI
0
74
Sewmini KD Navodya
SRI
0
75
Sewwandi HMA Isuri
SRI
0
76
Sewwandi LA Hansika
SRI
0
77
Sewwandi TD Pujani
SRI
0
78
Shewone KD Mishara
SRI
0
79
Sithmi ULA Dulakshi
SRI
0
80
Sucharitharathna Sithmi
SRI
0
81
Tathsarani A Nimasha
SRI
0
82
Tharushi D H Kavishka
SRI
0
83
Thilakarathne Nethmini Shakya
SRI
0
84
Udayana Sanudi
SRI
0
85
Uswatta Meleesha
SRI
0
86
Vishakya D Nthmi
SRI
0
87
Walisinghe N Kaveesha
SRI
0
88
Weerasingha WM Sachini S
SRI
0
89
Wijayasekara Himaya
SRI
0
90
Wijesekara KMTN
SRI
0
91
Wijesinghe Sumudu
SRI
0
92
Witharana Sanuji
SRI
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use