Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:52:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneig de Nadal Reis Sub-14
Last update 22.12.2007 23:43:47, Creator/Last Upload: Carlos Gimenez Cañadas
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Martinez Ramirez Erik
PEC
2066
2
Delgado Osorio Javier
BAB
2004
3
Gotes Perez Jaume
PIP
1906
4
Ezquerro Luque Albert
PIP
1905
5
Sagrista Guindulain Lluc
PIP
1882
6
Garcia Playa David
PEC
1880
7
Urgel Yborra Marc
COL
1879
8
Castellet Menchon Didac
PEC
1864
9
Camacho Molina Enric
PEC
1856
10
Cuesta Acero Carles
MLL
1856
11
Mendez Valles Ruben
PTN
1855
12
Albert Estebanez Carles
COL
1851
13
Villodres Moreno Daniel
PEC
1838
14
Albert Estebanez Alex
COL
1806
15
Borras Ferreros Isabel
BAB
1801
16
Norte Garcia Andrea
PEC
1801
17
Castellet Menchon Cora
PEC
1790
18
Tellez Lopez David
MLN
1790
19
Fernandez Felguera Alvaro
RON
1785
20
Ayza Leon Alex
BCT
1780
21
Alonso Liarte Ivan
RON
1772
22
Lopez Hernandez Pol
MLL
1757
23
Mor Guevara Ferran
COL
1755
24
Fernandez Felguera Agustin
RON
1751
25
Castro Clemente Alejandro
MON
1748
26
Escobar Cruz Agustin
MON
1748
27
Escobar Cruz David
MON
1748
28
Carro Bonet Jaume
PEC
1739
29
Carro Bonet Alex
PEC
1738
30
De La Paz Alcantara David
MON
1734
31
Jimenez Ruano Adrian
PEC
1734
32
Colome Martin Eric
MLL
1732
33
Ruiz Vicaria Antoni
MLL
1732
34
Ternero Saura Pau
MLL
1729
35
Perez Perez Simon
PTN
1726
36
Quesada Puyal Marta
PEC
1724
37
Sobrino Moron Yeray
MLN
1716
38
Rodriguez Del Bosque Ian
MLL
1709
39
Vicente Bessen Kirian
MLL
1706
40
Mendez Valles Victor
PTN
1705
41
Teixido Zabay Jaume
MON
1703
42
Roig Domenech Andrea
PTN
1701
43
Amat Jimenez Claudia
PTN
1700
44
Arco Alonso Daniel
PEC
1700
45
Baltasar Diaz Vicente
PTN
1700
46
Cama Daniel
PTN
1700
47
Cirugeda Mandano Adria
PTN
1700
48
Cumellas Cenzano Didac
BCT
1700
49
Cusco Joan
BAB
1700
50
Delgado Osorio Eva
BAB
1700
51
Esturillo Ardiaca Carla
BAB
1700
52
Esturillo Ardiaca David
BAB
1700
53
Fernandez Diaz Cristian
MLL
1700
54
Fernandez Gran Daniel
MON
1700
55
Fernandez Gran Judith
MON
1700
56
Fernandez Zaragoza Victor
BAB
1700
57
Fernandez Zaragoza Yeray
BAB
1700
58
Garcia Ramos Daniel
MON
1700
59
Gomez Moreno Alba
PTN
1700
60
Gomez Moreno Pau
PTN
1700
61
Gost Montoliu Robert
COL
1700
62
Hernandez Iglesias Daniel
MON
1700
63
Herrero Jose Luis
BAB
1700
64
Ibañez Weemaels Andres
BAB
1700
65
Ibañez Weemaels Erica
BAB
1700
66
Iglesias Rodriguez Joel
MON
1700
67
Jimenez Frias Aroa
BAB
1700
68
Jimeno Muñoz Ainoa
BAB
1700
69
Madu Chika
PTN
1700
70
Madu Ikenna
PTN
1700
71
Madu Ugo
PTN
1700
72
Martinez Castro Paula
BAB
1700
73
Martinez Parera Gerard
PTN
1700
74
Morante Lara Alex
BAB
1700
75
Moreno Navarro Xavier
BAB
1700
76
Pallares Pol
BAB
1700
77
Perez Perez Irene
PTN
1700
78
Rodriguez Silvan Roger
PTN
1700
79
Romero Coca Albert
BCT
1700
80
Sanchez Canales Pol
PEC
1700
81
Sanchez Lara Adrian
BAB
1700
82
Segura Sanchez Sergi
PEC
1700
83
Seguranyes Camps Mireia
PEC
1700
84
Sevillano Oscar
BAB
1700
85
Socoro Adrian
BAB
1700
86
Socoro Carla
BAB
1700
87
Sola Escursell Pau
MON
1700
88
Torrillas Tostado Oriol
RON
1700
89
Trillo Silvan Xavier
BAB
1700
90
Usero Gil Gerard
PTN
1700
91
Vazquez Alex
MLL
1700
92
Vazquez Vazquez Sergi
MLL
1700
93
Vega Paredes Miquel
BAB
1700
94
Ventura Montaña Pau
PTN
1700
95
Vidal Iruela Xavier
PTN
1700
96
Xofra Lopez Eduard
RON
1700
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use