ІІ Шаховий турнір ім. Владислава Яґелли 2024 - Б (Попередня реєстрація) Last update 03.05.2024 20:45:06, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Антоневич, Кароль | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
2 | | Антонюк, Юлія | | UKR | 1600 | Е2-Е4 (Матвієнко М.) |
3 | | Аппазов, Артур | | UKR | 1600 | "Шахові леви" Львів (Савчук Л.) |
4 | | Беньо, Данило | | UKR | 1600 | Пустомити (Гладиш Є.) |
5 | | Білинська, Ярина | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей Оріяна (Борецький С.) |
6 | | Бойко, Устим | | UKR | 1600 | ChessLine Ходорів (Люклянчук Д.) |
7 | | Бондаренко, Олексій | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей ім. В.Стуса (Коваль Г.) |
8 | | Бондарчук, Руслан | | UKR | 1600 | CHESS KING Рівне (Слюсар З.) |
9 | | Босий, Давид | | UKR | 1600 | "Євшан" Львів (Полуліх І.) |
10 | | Буряк, Лев | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
11 | | Величкович, Мар'яна | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША, Ліцей Пулюя (Савчук Ю.) |
12 | | Волошин, Володимир | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Лозинський Б.) |
13 | | Голова, Софія | | UKR | 1600 | Пустомити (Гладиш Є.) |
14 | | Дамбаєв, Єгор | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Коваль Г.) |
15 | | Денис, Матвій | | UKR | 1600 | Барвінок (Матвієнко М.) |
16 | | Драч, Максим | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
17 | | Дяк, Святослав | | UKR | 1600 | Самбір (Марак О.) |
18 | | Залізко, Вероніка | | UKR | 1600 | Е2-Е4 (Матвієнко М.) |
19 | | Здухов, Олег | | UKR | 1600 | "Шахові леви" Львів (Савчук Л.) |
20 | | Зиньо, Остап | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей 80 ЛМР (Кузьмин С.) |
21 | | Кацюба, Юстина | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
22 | | Козовий, Марко | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
23 | | Конюшко, Юля | | UKR | 1600 | Е2-Е4 (Матвієнко М.) |
24 | | Король, Світлана | | UKR | 1600 | "Шахові леви" Львів (Савчук Л.) |
25 | | Кривуля, Марія | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
26 | | Куксов, Артур | | UKR | 1600 | Пустомити (Гладиш Є.) |
27 | | Куций, Артем | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
28 | | Левко, Дарина | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей ім. В.Стуса (Коваль Г.) |
29 | | Лесів, Марк | | UKR | 1600 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Ромашов А.) |
30 | | Леськів, Матвій | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
31 | | Маковецький, Яків | | UKR | 1600 | "Шахові леви" Львів (Савчук Л.) |
32 | | Мартиняк, Володимир | | UKR | 1600 | English for kids (Хома І.) |
33 | | Мацейко, Дарій | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
34 | | Митюк, Дем'ян | | UKR | 1600 | Е2-Е4 (Матвієнко М.) |
35 | | Мозола, Максим | | UKR | 1600 | "Шахові леви" Львів (Савчук Л.) |
36 | | Мороз, Матвій | | UKR | 1600 | Рава-Руський БДЮТ (Дубневич У.) |
37 | | Муць, Катерина | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
38 | | Оленич, Володимир | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей Пулюя Львів (Савчук Ю.) |
39 | | Осміловська, Уляна | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей Оріяна (Борецький С.) |
40 | | Осміловський, Богдан | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей Оріяна (Борецький С.) |
41 | | Панчишин, Владислав | | UKR | 1600 | ШГ СШ №34 Львів (Волошинський Л.) |
42 | | Паславський, Марко | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Музичка В.) |
43 | | Петрович, Юрій | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
44 | | Рожко, Данило | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
45 | | Романчак, Денис | | UKR | 1600 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Волошинський Л.) |
46 | | Сорока, Злата | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
47 | | Сорока, Ярина | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
48 | | Станько, Ернест | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Василенко О.) |
49 | | Стек, Орстан | | UKR | 1600 | "Шахові леви" Львів (Савчук Л.) |
50 | | Телюк, Денис | | UKR | 1600 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
51 | | Тимців, Богдан | | UKR | 1600 | Барвінок (Матвієнко М.) |
52 | | Ткач, Денис | | UKR | 1600 | Рава-Руський БДЮТ (Дубневич У.) |
53 | | Торба, Денис | | UKR | 1600 | СЗШ 86, Львів (Терлецький О.) |
54 | | Хамик, Варвара | | UKR | 1600 | Е2-Е4 (Матвієнко М.) |
55 | | Чайка, Богдан | | UKR | 1600 | ЛША (Борецький С.) |
56 | | Чуквулета, Денис | | UKR | 1600 | Ліцей Пулюя Львів (Савчук Ю.) |
57 | | Шах, Святослав | | UKR | 1600 | Black&White (Гись Т.) |
58 | | Штик, Марко | | UKR | 1600 | Пустомити (Гладиш Є.) |
|
|
|
|