1. The fecal team (RtgAvg:2445, Captain: Larino Nieto / TB1: 11 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Chinese Dragon (RtgAvg:2543, Captain: Jones / TB1: 9 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. OAV Team (RtgAvg:2513, Captain: Iturrizaga / TB1: 8 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. 4 Queens (RtgAvg:2445, Captain: Melia / TB1: 8 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Clamped (RtgAvg:2355, Captain: Meyer / TB1: 8 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. Weapons of mass destruction (RtgAvg:2121, Captain: Forsaa / TB1: 7 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. Swiss Attack (RtgAvg:2298, Captain: Kurmann / TB1: 7 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. Swiss Cheese (RtgAvg:2091, Captain: Aerni / TB1: 7 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. Borgerhoutse (RtgAvg:2256, Captain: Docx / TB1: 7 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FM | Storey Charles H | 2245 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. The Papes (RtgAvg:2206, Captain: Pena / TB1: 6 / TB2: 2) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. Star Horse (RtgAvg:2281, Captain: Arvola / TB1: 6 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. Slovakia (RtgAvg:2087, Captain: Kantorik / TB1: 5 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. AV-A-ROOK (RtgAvg:2323, Captain: Williams / TB1: 5 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2153 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. Bunda (RtgAvg:1916, Captain: Ungureanu / TB1: 5 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. Etruvian (RtgAvg:1730, Captain: Dautov / TB1: 5 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. Andalucian (RtgAvg:2028, Captain: Garcia / TB1: 5 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. E4 Effort (RtgAvg:2030, Captain: Talbot / TB1: 4 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Talbot Paul | 1850 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. La Bella y las bestias (RtgAvg:1947, Captain: Bellon / TB1: 4 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. Princeton Univ. and Friends (RtgAvg:1871, Captain: Hutton / TB1: 3 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. 4 at last (RtgAvg:1692, Captain: White / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jones Gawain C B GM 2632 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 5 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 33 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
Maze Sebastien GM 2546 FRA Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 6 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 34 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
Ju Wenjun WGM 2505 CHN Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 7 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 35 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
Krush Irina IM 2458 USA Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 8 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 52 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 53 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | w | 4 |
Iturrizaga Eduardo GM 2650 VEN Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 61 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 24 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 54 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | 0 | w | 1 |
Vazquez Igarza Renier GM 2566 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 69 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 25 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 84 | FM | Storey Charles H | 2245 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
Trent Lawrence IM 2429 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 63 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 26 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 55 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | 0 | w | 3 |
Kjartansson Gudmundur IM 2408 ISL Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 62 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 27 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 60 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 56 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | 0 | s | 4 |
Gunina Valentina IM 2490 RUS Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 13 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 45 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 20 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 54 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 33 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
Paehtz Elisabeth IM 2482 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 14 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 46 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 21 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 55 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 34 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
Melia Salome IM 2403 GEO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 15 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 47 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 22 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 56 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 35 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | 0 | w | 3 |
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan GM 2405 SCO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 16 | | Talbot Paul | 1850 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 48 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 23 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 53 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
Larino Nieto David IM 2497 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 24 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 61 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 54 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | s | 1 |
Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos IM 2538 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 25 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 69 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 84 | FM | Storey Charles H | 2245 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
Aloma Vidal Robert IM 2389 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 26 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 63 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 55 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | s | 3 |
Sanchez Ibern Marc FM 2356 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 27 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 62 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 56 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 60 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | 0 | w | 4 |
Meyer Kai-Christian 2177 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 65 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 33 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 45 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 20 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 61 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 24 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | 0 | w | 1 |
Poetsch Hagen IM 2437 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 68 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 34 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 46 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 21 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 69 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 25 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | 0 | s | 2 |
Telljohann Sven IM 2423 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 66 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 35 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 47 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 22 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 63 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 26 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | 0 | w | 3 |
Stockmann Michael FM 2312 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 67 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 53 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 48 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 23 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 62 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 27 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | 0 | s | 4 |
Williams Simon K GM 2513 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 54 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 65 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 28 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 5 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 45 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | 0 | s | 1 |
Spence David J 2226 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 55 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 68 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 29 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 6 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 46 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | 0 | w | 2 |
Quillan Gary IM 2398 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 56 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 66 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 30 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 7 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 47 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | 0 | s | 3 |
Walton Alan J CM 2153 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 67 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 31 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 8 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 48 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | 0 | w | 4 |
Kurmann Oliver IM 2456 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 20 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 9 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 65 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 45 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 61 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
Georgiadis Nico FM 2369 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 21 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 10 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 68 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 46 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 69 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | 0 | s | 2 |
Gaehwiler Gabriel 2269 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 22 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 11 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 66 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 47 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 63 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | 0 | w | 3 |
Freuler Roman 2098 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 23 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 12 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2153 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 67 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 48 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 62 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | 0 | s | 4 |
Arvola Benjamin FM 2309 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 70 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 61 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 54 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 24 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 20 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | 0 | s | 1 |
Tari Aryan 2268 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 71 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 69 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 55 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 25 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 21 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | 0 | w | 2 |
Vea Odin Blikra 2233 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 72 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 63 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 56 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 26 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 22 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | 0 | s | 3 |
Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 2148 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 73 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 62 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 27 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 23 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | 0 | w | 4 |
Pena Riasco Alexander FM 2156 COL Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 28 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 5 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 33 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | s | 1 |
Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel 2271 VEN Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 29 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 6 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 34 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
Palencia Wilson IM 2282 COL Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 30 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 7 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 35 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2113 VEN Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 31 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 8 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 53 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 52 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | w | 4 |
Forsaa Espen FM 2305 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 17 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 9 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
Havik Victor 2094 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 18 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 10 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
Bryn Askild 2019 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 19 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 11 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan 2064 NOR Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 82 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 60 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 12 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2153 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
Aerni Andreas 2206 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 61 | GM | Jones Gawain C B | 2632 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 70 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 24 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 13 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 9 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 28 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
Lipecki Alexander 2138 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 69 | GM | Maze Sebastien | 2546 | FRA | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 71 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 25 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 14 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 10 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 29 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | 0 | s | 2 |
Zanetti Bruno 2030 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 63 | WGM | Ju Wenjun | 2505 | CHN | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 72 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 26 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 15 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 11 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 30 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
Suez-Panama Gilles 1989 FRA Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 62 | IM | Krush Irina | 2458 | USA | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 73 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 27 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 16 | | Talbot Paul | 1850 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 12 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2153 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 31 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
Kantorik Marian IM 2331 SVK Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 33 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 20 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 17 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 70 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 65 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
Vyparina Matej FM 2305 SVK Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 34 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 21 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 18 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 71 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 68 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | 0 | w | 2 |
Seyfried Claus 2177 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 35 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 22 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 19 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 72 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 66 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | 0 | s | 3 |
Piovar Jaroslav 1536 SVK Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 53 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 23 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 82 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 52 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 73 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 67 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
Van Kemenade Rudy 2043 WLS Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 54 | IM | Docx Stefan | 2426 | BEL | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 5 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 17 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 70 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
Talbot Nathan L 2098 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 55 | FM | Baert Andy | 2154 | BEL | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 6 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 18 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 71 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | 0 | w | 2 |
Talbot Mark A 2130 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 56 | | Veltkamp Gerben | 2200 | NED | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 7 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 19 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 72 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | 0 | s | 3 |
Talbot Paul 1850 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 60 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 8 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 82 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 73 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi FM 2278 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 28 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 13 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 45 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 20 | | Ungureanu Sandu | 2019 | ROU | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 17 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
Candano Gonzalez Alvaro 1717 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 29 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 14 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 46 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 21 | | Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru | 1790 | ROU | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 18 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel 1916 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 30 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 15 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 47 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 22 | | Samu Sorin-Mihai | 2095 | ROU | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 19 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
Semprun Martinez Fernando 2201 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 31 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 16 | | Talbot Paul | 1850 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 48 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 23 | | Rujan Rodel-Marinel | 1759 | ROU | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 82 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel GM 2404 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 17 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 9 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 28 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | w | 1 |
Lind Jan-Olof 2217 SWE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 18 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 10 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 29 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | s | 2 |
Karlsson Jorgen 2165 SWE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 19 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 11 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 30 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
Cramling Bellon Ana 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 82 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 12 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2153 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 31 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | s | 4 |
Docx Stefan IM 2426 BEL Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 9 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 13 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 1 | IM | Larino Nieto David | 2497 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 33 | GM | Iturrizaga Eduardo | 2650 | VEN | 0 | s | 1 |
Storey Charles H FM 2245 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
5 | 2 | IM | Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos | 2538 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 34 | GM | Vazquez Igarza Renier | 2566 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
Baert Andy FM 2154 BEL Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 10 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 14 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 3 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2389 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 35 | IM | Trent Lawrence | 2429 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
Veltkamp Gerben 2200 NED Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 11 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 15 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 4 | FM | Sanchez Ibern Marc | 2356 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 53 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2408 | ISL | 0 | w | 4 |
Ungureanu Sandu 2019 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru 1790 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
Samu Sorin-Mihai 2095 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
Rujan Rodel-Marinel 1759 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 60 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 52 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
Hamer Martyn 2025 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 5 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 28 | GM | Dautov Rustem | 2595 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
4 | 17 | | White Gary | 1578 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
5 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 13 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | 0 | w | 1 |
Hutton Jack 2017 USA Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 6 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 29 | | Stehno Pavel | 2325 | CZE | 0 | s | 2 |
4 | 18 | | Collins Andrew | 1638 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
5 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 14 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
Kang Leo 1840 USA Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 7 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 30 | | Stiller Bernhard | 0 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
4 | 19 | | Rowan Daniel | 1586 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
5 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 15 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
Williamson Ian 1602 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 52 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 8 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 31 | | Gewert Arne | 0 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
4 | 82 | | Brown David | 1967 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
5 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 16 | | Talbot Paul | 1850 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
Dautov Rustem GM 2595 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 24 | FM | Pena Riasco Alexander | 2156 | COL | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 70 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 9 | GM | Williams Simon K | 2513 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 65 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
6 | 5 | | Aerni Andreas | 2206 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
Stehno Pavel 2325 CZE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 25 | | Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel | 2271 | VEN | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 71 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 10 | | Spence David J | 2226 | ENG | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 68 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | 0 | s | 2 |
6 | 6 | | Lipecki Alexander | 2138 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
Stiller Bernhard 0 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 26 | IM | Palencia Wilson | 2282 | COL | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 72 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 11 | IM | Quillan Gary | 2398 | ENG | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 66 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | 0 | w | 3 |
6 | 7 | | Zanetti Bruno | 2030 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
Gewert Arne 0 GER Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 27 | | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | 2113 | VEN | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 73 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 12 | CM | Walton Alan J | 2153 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 67 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |
6 | 8 | | Suez-Panama Gilles | 1989 | FRA | 0 | w | 4 |
White Gary 1578 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 45 | FM | Forsaa Espen | 2305 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
2 | 65 | GM | Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel | 2404 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
3 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 70 | | Hamer Martyn | 2025 | ENG | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 13 | | Van Kemenade Rudy | 2043 | WLS | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | w | 1 |
Collins Andrew 1638 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 46 | | Havik Victor | 2094 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
2 | 68 | | Lind Jan-Olof | 2217 | SWE | 0 | w | 2 |
3 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 71 | | Hutton Jack | 2017 | USA | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 14 | | Talbot Nathan L | 2098 | ENG | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | s | 2 |
Rowan Daniel 1586 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 47 | | Bryn Askild | 2019 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
2 | 66 | | Karlsson Jorgen | 2165 | SWE | 0 | s | 3 |
3 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 72 | | Kang Leo | 1840 | USA | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 15 | | Talbot Mark A | 2130 | ENG | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | w | 3 |
Brown David 1967 ENG Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 48 | | Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan | 2064 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
2 | 67 | | Cramling Bellon Ana | 0 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
3 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 73 | | Williamson Ian | 1602 | ENG | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 16 | | Talbot Paul | 1850 | ENG | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | s | 4 |