No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Jurásek Vojtěch | CZE | 1719 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
2 | | Martirosyan Ara | CZE | 1606 | ŠK Duras BVK |
3 | | Richterová Julie | CZE | 1522 | Sokol Zastávka |
4 | | Glozar Petr | CZE | 1506 | ŠK Duras BVK |
5 | | Žitný Michal | CZE | 1463 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
6 | | Vavřínková Eliška | CZE | 1412 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
7 | | Němec David | CZE | 1409 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
8 | | Kocí Tomáš | CZE | 1316 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
9 | | Dudar Vladimír | CZE | 1250 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
10 | | Jireš Jan | CZE | 1250 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
11 | | Tajovský Matěj | CZE | 1250 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
12 | | Trněný Jiří | CZE | 1250 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
13 | | Vavřínková Anna | CZE | 1250 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
14 | | Vémola Šimon | CZE | 1250 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
15 | | Vémola Štěpán | CZE | 1250 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
16 | | Zachrla Michal | CZE | 1250 | TJ Bučovice |
17 | | Švejnoha Jakub | CZE | 1250 | ŠK Svornost Rousínovec |
18 | | Brázda Richard | CZE | 1100 | Sokol Zastávka |
19 | | Bílý Richard | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Svornost Rousínovec |
20 | | Hvozdovič Jan | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Svornost Rousínovec |
21 | | Keprt Tomáš | CZE | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
22 | | Kilberger Ondřej | CZE | 1100 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
23 | | Kříž Tomáš | CZE | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
24 | | Lepka Dominik | CZE | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
25 | | Matoulek Jakub | CZE | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
26 | | Prokop Martin | CZE | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
27 | | Toman Jan | CZE | 1100 | Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovic |
28 | | Vašek Gabriel | CZE | 1100 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
29 | | Vinkler Tomáš | CZE | 1100 | Sportovní klub Vyškov |
30 | | Zavadil Matyáš | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Duras BVK |
31 | | Barák David | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Duras BVK |
32 | | Chromý Ondřej | CZE | 1000 | Rousínovec |
33 | | Dufek Stanislav | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
34 | | Dvořáková Olga | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Adamov |
35 | | Fečo Jan | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svornost Rousínovec |
36 | | Hloušek Martin | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Adamov |
37 | | Hradílková Hana | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Zastávka |
38 | | Kaiser Attila Jozef | CZE | 1000 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
39 | | Kalábová Tereza | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Zastávka |
40 | | Kolář David | CZE | 1000 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
41 | | Matějů Roman | CZE | 1000 | ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim |
42 | | Musil Radim | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
43 | | Pekařík Lukáš | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svornost Rousínovec |
44 | | Toman Jakub | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovic |
45 | | Volgemut Filip | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Adamov |
46 | | Šabacký Jan | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč |
47 | | Štoudek Michal | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
48 | | Žaža Martin | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Zastávka |
49 | | Matula Jakub | CZE | 0 | ŠK DDM Kuřim |
50 | | Wolf Ondřej | CZE | 0 | Lokomotiva Brno |