Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:02:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2013 - Challenger A
Last update 31.01.2013 11:20:03, Creator/Last Upload: Stephen Boyd ffe
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
FM
Scharrer Patrick
ITA
2248
2
Olhovik Andrei
BLR
2246
3
FM
Storey Charles H
ENG
2245
4
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
NOR
2239
5
FM
Lyell Mark
ENG
2235
6
FM
Nikolaidis Konstantinos
GRE
2233
7
Vea Odin Blikra
NOR
2233
8
Galvan Jesus
PER
2231
9
Zygouris Hristos
GRE
2218
10
CM
Urbina Perez Juan Antonio
ESP
2214
11
IM
Sanchez Castillo Sarai
VEN
2212
12
Aerni Andreas
SUI
2206
13
O`Toole George E
ENG
2204
14
Sanchez Botella Luis Javier
ESP
2196
15
Elishev Ivan
RUS
2185
16
Taus Martin
CZE
2181
17
Jaunooby Ali R
ENG
2178
18
FM
Smith Andrew Philip
IRL
2175
19
Byron Alan M
ENG
2167
20
Vinas Guerrero Carlos A.
ESP
2167
21
FM
Pena Riasco Alexander
COL
2156
22
Allor Chukwuka
NGR
2154
23
Burrows Martin P
ENG
2153
24
Kvisla Johannes Luangtep
NOR
2148
25
Jameson David
WLS
2143
26
Severijnen Arjon
NED
2138
27
Pinho Paulo
POR
2128
28
Janev Pavel
BUL
2126
29
Wiedersich Jens
GER
2120
30
Byrn Carsten
DEN
2114
31
Cawley Paul F
ENG
2113
32
Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin
VEN
2113
33
Gieritz Dietmar
GER
2112
34
El Mabrouk Issam
MAR
2099
35
Wallgren Ulf
SWE
2097
36
Samu Sorin-Mihai
ROU
2095
37
Nafri Khalil
MAR
2091
38
FM
Kandic Milan
SRB
2090
39
Kozarcanin Sead
CRO
2090
40
Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan
NOR
2064
41
Schouten Freek
NED
2060
42
Corsino Gianluca
ITA
2059
43
Van Dongen Edwin
NED
2055
44
Zanetti Bruno
SUI
2030
45
Hamer Martyn
ENG
2025
46
Bryn Askild
NOR
2019
47
Ungureanu Sandu
ROU
2019
48
Reppen Ellisiv
NOR
2005
49
FM
Gromovs Sergejs
ITA
2001
50
Rios Gonzalez Jose Antonio
ESP
1990
51
Suez-Panama Gilles
FRA
1989
52
Sevillano Garcia Joaquin
ESP
1983
53
Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan
ESP
1978
54
Onabogun Kolade
NGR
1978
55
Obiamiwe Paul
NGR
1973
56
Hermes Geoff R
ENG
1968
57
Brown David
ENG
1967
58
Nwachukwu Chino
NGR
1962
59
Georgieva Emilia
BUL
1949
60
Becham Khalid
MAR
1929
61
Lochte Szilvia
HUN
1923
62
Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel
ESP
1916
63
Longdin Michael
ENG
1787
64
Haddock Paul
ENG
1674
65
Welch David
ENG
1617
66
Tveten Per
NOR
1597
67
Gravett Alan
GIB
1912
68
Njaa John-Olav
NOR
0
69
Talbot Mark A
ENG
0
70
Talbot Nathan L
ENG
0
71
Garcia Valer Jesus
ESP
1883
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use