Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:17:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XV Torneo Rey Fernando 2013
Last update 16.03.2013 23:32:27, Creator/Last Upload: Jesus Garcia Valer
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Cirera Sancho Alberto
ESP
1842
Monsalud
2
Teresa Moyano Alejandro
ESP
1839
El Soto
3
Soriano Gracia Manuel
ESP
1799
ONCE Club Aragon
4
Gregorio Cabello Alberto
ESP
1788
Escaque 65
5
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
ESP
1755
Agrupacion
6
Solera Sanchez Roberto
ESP
1717
La Salle Gran Via
7
Pardo Serrano Carlos
ESP
1714
Ramiro
8
Bernad Suarez Antonio
ESP
1711
Actur Rey Fernando
9
Sanz Navarro Alberto
ESP
1702
ONCE Club Aragon
10
Larraga Navarro Adrian
ESP
1686
Actur Rey Fernando
11
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo
ESP
1665
Ramiro
12
Sanz Barrionuevo Ricardo
ESP
1657
ONCE Club Aragon
13
Fuertes Lopez Jose Felix
ESP
1656
Actur Rey Fernando
14
Manguez Tomas Andres
ESP
1650
Agrupacion
15
Manzanares Saiz Jose Manuel
ESP
1642
Actur Rey Fernando
16
Eizaguerri Floris Maria
ESP
1637
Casino Jaque
17
Codina Escudero Juan
ESP
1632
Tauste
18
Gracia Chueca Jose Luis
ESP
1618
Actur Rey Fernando
19
Navarro Lopez De Alda Jesus M
ESP
1612
Ramiro
20
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
ESP
1595
Ibercaja
21
Lacosta Grisalena Javier
ESP
1593
Agrupacion
22
Pena Gil Jose Alejandro
ESP
1585
Independiente
23
Higueras Martinez Raul
ESP
1578
ONCE Club Aragon
24
Lasierra Arceiz Javier
ESP
1578
Tauste
25
Arbiol Val Sergio
ESP
1570
Actur Rey Fernando
26
Cordova Pardo Pedro
ESP
1565
Actur Rey Fernando
27
Soriano Martinez Adolfo
ESP
1560
ONCE Club Aragon
28
Zubialde Alzueta Heliodoro
ESP
1560
Agrupacion
29
Eizaguerri Bradinera Antonio
ESP
1543
Casino Jaque
30
Serrano Alcaraz Victor
ESP
1542
Independiente
31
Paramo Tajadura Eliseo
ESP
1539
Utebo San Lamberto
32
Requeno Otin Juan Jose
ESP
1534
El Olivar
33
Perez Sirera Jose Maria
ESP
1515
Actur Rey Fernando
34
Lopez Carcas Jesus
ESP
1513
Tauste
35
Amillo Navarro Ismael
ESP
1511
Ramiro
36
Peleato Panzano Anabel
ESP
1502
Actur Rey Fernando
37
Alonso-Lej De Las Casas Fernando
ESP
1500
Agrupacion
38
Cerezuela Gutierrez Luis
ESP
1500
Marcos Frechin
39
Gavin Murillo Sergio
ESP
1500
Actur Rey Fernando
40
Higueras Polo Miguel
ESP
1500
ONCE Club Aragon
41
Manguez Tomas Arturo
ESP
1500
Agrupacion
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use