No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Donaldo F. Junior | Abs | 1902 | Absoluto |
2 | | Gregori Conte Tondello | Abs | 1900 | Absoluto |
3 | | Waltercler Hille | Abs | 1900 | Absoluto |
4 | | Vitor Carriço | S-1 | 1809 | Colégio De São Bento |
5 | | Paola Carolina Pederiva | F-1 | 1800 | Eeb Mario De O Goeldner De Maf |
6 | | Carine Katia Campestrini | F-1 | 1780 | Eem Roberto Grant |
7 | | Guilherme Kundlatsch | S-1 | 1689 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
8 | | Ellen Larissa Bail | F-1 | 1675 | Escola Alternativa |
9 | | Vitor Mizael Mares Heleod | S-1 | 1654 | Eeb Sao Bento |
10 | | Oriel Hotz De Oliveira | S-1 | 1614 | Eeb Sao Bento |
11 | | Carlos Hacke | S-1 | 1610 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
12 | | Valéria Felczak | F-1 | 1605 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
13 | | Anny Caroline C. Weber | F-1 | 1600 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
14 | | Bruno Segalla | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
15 | | Eduardo Reckziegel | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
16 | | Guilherme Tsunemi | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
17 | | Gustavo Fuchter | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
18 | | Luis Vala Jr. | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
19 | | Marcus Redkva | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
20 | | Pedro Kondlatsch | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
21 | | Ramon Thomaz | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
22 | | Ricardo Reckziegel | S-1 | 1600 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
23 | | Fernando Furman | S-1 | 1580 | Eeb Sao Bento |
24 | | Livia Liebl | F-1 | 1543 | Ebm Cel. Osny Vasconcellos |
25 | | Geraldo Streit | Abs | 1524 | Absoluto |
26 | | Fabiola Campagnolo | F-1 | 1523 | Eeb Sao Bento |
27 | | Andre Da Rosa | S-1 | 1520 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
28 | | Eduardo Pasquali | S-1 | 1519 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
29 | | Gabriel Mohr Henn | S-1 | 1518 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
30 | | Guilherme Andrey Uber | S-1 | 1517 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
31 | | Heidi Floriani Schneider | F-1 | 1516 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
32 | | Helena M. Segalla | F-1 | 1515 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
33 | | Jennifer Benner | F-1 | 1514 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
34 | | Lucas Fonseca Picolli | S-1 | 1513 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
35 | | Luiz Fernando Streme Voge | S-1 | 1512 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
36 | | Ricardo H. Zabel | S-1 | 1511 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
37 | | Vitor Weldt Schroeder | S-1 | 1510 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
38 | | Allan Cardoso | S-1 | 1509 | Colégio Excelencia De Mafra |
39 | | Waltercler Hille Junior | S-1 | 1508 | Colégio De Joinville |
40 | | Willian Henrique Hille | S-1 | 1507 | Colégio De Joinville |
41 | | Kauna R. Da Silva | F-1 | 1506 | Ebm Aracy Hansen |
42 | | Danyel Fernandes Selke | S-1 | 1505 | Ebm Ladir Dos Santos |
43 | | Melyssa De Fatima Henriqu | F-1 | 1504 | Ebm Lucia Tschoeke |
44 | | Lucas Kauan | S-8 | 1500 | Escola Alternativa |
45 | | Volnei Evangelista | S-1 | 1474 | Ebm Lucia Tschoeke |
46 | | Henrique Prates Dias | S-1 | 1462 | Ebm Osny Vasconcellos |
47 | | Gabriel Barcelos | S-1 | 1451 | Colégio Froebel |
48 | | Yan Sidnei Schtzler | S-1 | 1433 | Ebm Cel. Osny Vasconcellos |
49 | | Guilherme Lobermayer | S-1 | 1423 | Escola Alternativa |
50 | | Nathalia B F. De Lima | F-1 | 1421 | Colégio Global |
51 | | Andriele Evangelista | F-1 | 1415 | Ebm Lucia Tschoeke |
52 | | Hanna Floriani Schneider | F-8 | 1400 | Colégio Evangélico Jaragua |
53 | | Andressa Evangelista | F-1 | 1398 | Ebm Lucia Tschoeke |
54 | | Rikelmy Luis Rodrigues De | S-8 | 1365 | Ebm Aracy Hansen |
55 | | Mateus Henrique Frohich | S-8 | 1359 | Colégio Froebel |
56 | | Nicole Fr | F-1 | 1351 | Colégio Froebel |