No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Sauer Jakob | AUT | 1634 | Schach-Ritter Mattersburg |
2 | | Rauchlahner Robert Jun. | AUT | 1479 | Leoben |
3 | | Berger Tobias | AUT | 1416 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen |
4 | | Fischer Maximilian | AUT | 1392 | Schach-Ritter Mattersburg |
5 | | Pratter Thomas | AUT | 1330 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen |
6 | | Heissenberger Daniel | AUT | 1269 | Sgm Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr |
7 | | Leitgeb Christoph | AUT | 1249 | Schach-Ritter Mattersburg |
8 | | Reininger Stefan | AUT | 1240 | Sk Mauerbach |
9 | | Zoechling Julia | AUT | 1240 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen |
10 | | Götzinger Paul | AUT | 1222 | Sk Mauerbach |
11 | | Eder Juergen | AUT | 1202 | Asv Hohenau |
12 | | Halmetschlager Lisa | AUT | 1200 | Epsv Gmuend |
13 | | Kasper Maximilian Anton | AUT | 1200 | Sk Gloggnitz |
14 | | Molnar Bertalan | AUT | 1200 | Siemens Wien |
15 | | Schindl Benjamin | AUT | 1200 | Epsv Gmuend |
16 | | Weingartner Veronika | AUT | 1200 | Sc Donaustadt Wien |
17 | | Wurzer Simon | AUT | 1200 | Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf |
18 | | Aigner Fabian | AUT | 0 | Seitenstetten |
19 | | Anderl Philipp | AUT | 0 | BG St.Pölten |
20 | | Baumgartner Nikolaus | AUT | 0 | BG St.Pölten |
21 | | Baureder Hannes | AUT | 0 | Seitenstetten |
22 | | Freinhofer Dominik | AUT | 0 | Seitenstetten |
23 | | Frostl Stephan | AUT | 0 | BG St.Pölten |
24 | | Grabner Clemens | AUT | 0 | BG Krems |
25 | | Haan Christoph | AUT | 0 | Sv Mistelbach |
26 | | Haidinger Marc | AUT | 0 | Zwentendorf |
27 | | Hapala Katharina | AUT | 0 | Sgm Sv-Voest Krems |
28 | | Haselböck Christoph | AUT | 0 | Wolkersdorf |
29 | | Kuenstler Christian | AUT | 0 | Sieghartskirchen |
30 | | Kurzbauer Stefan | AUT | 0 | BG St.Pölten |
31 | | Lechner Timo | AUT | 0 | Sgm Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr |
32 | | Modliba Marcel | AUT | 0 | Asv Hohenau |
33 | | Murko Viktoria | AUT | 0 | SGM Krems |
34 | | Neller Michael | AUT | 0 | Sk Gross Siegharts |
35 | | Osabal Gerrit | AUT | 0 | Mistelbach |
36 | | Piwonka Thomas | AUT | 0 | Donaustadt |
37 | | Pototschnig Katharina | AUT | 0 | Sk Piestingtal |
38 | | Rieder Florian | AUT | 0 | Mistelbach |
39 | | Roskopf Andreas | AUT | 0 | HS Hausbrunn |
40 | | Skoriatz Siegfried | AUT | 0 | Gmünd |
41 | | Wimmer Mathias | AUT | 0 | Seitenstetten |
42 | | Wunderlich David | AUT | 0 | Gmünd |
43 | | Wunsch Angelo | AUT | 0 | Mattersburg |
44 | | Zoech Lukas | AUT | 0 | BG St.Pölten |