Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Open

Last update 22.12.2012 19:59:15, Creator: turkish chess federation,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for MAC

MAC
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
153Ip Seng Tou1300MAC00101001½½½4,5151U12 Open
191Xu Haoen0MAC0011010001½4,5147U12 Open
144Gao Shang Qi0MAC0½½001010104,0167U10 Open
73Ip Weng Tou0MAC000101001003,0129U08 Open
88Li Chin Chon0MAC01½0½1½0½½15,574U08 Open
101Luo Yi Hua0MAC0101½100½1½5,569U10 Girls

Results of the last round for MAC

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
114188
Li Chin ChonMAC0 1 - 0 Ben Ari YannayISR0
52
116143
Aibekuly AssylbekKAZ03 1 - 03 Ip Weng TouMAC0
73
1134101
Luo Yi HuaMAC05 ½ - ½5 Mincu Smaranda-Stanca-IoanaROU1466
48
1175110
Graf Justus FelixGER14914 1 - 04 Gao Shang QiMAC0
144
1169121
Paiva Henrique M A AlbergariaPOR16294 ½ - ½4 Ip Seng TouMAC1300
153
1176143
Pannwitz KaiSCO15094 ½ - ½4 Xu HaoenMAC0
191

Player details for MAC

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Ip Weng Tou 0 MAC Rp:1124 Pts. 3,0
15Svane Frederik1680GER6,5s 0
2119Stsiapnou Mikita0BLR7,0w 0
337Drobnic Rok1219SLO3,5s 0
441Aben Sultan0KAZ3,5w 1
512Hadjinicolaou Andreas1579CYP4,5s 0
647Arnborg Anton0SWE2,0w 1
730Lunghi Samuele1406ITA4,5s 0
8109Schoeman Ewald0RSA4,5w 0
949Batic Lan0SLO3,0s 1
10133Zarif Amir0KAZ5,0w 0
1143Aibekuly Assylbek0KAZ4,0s 0
Li Chin Chon 0 MAC Rp:1392 Pts. 5,5
119Subelj Jan1530SLO5,5s 0
247Arnborg Anton0SWE2,0w 1
314Minko Dmitry1571RUS6,0w ½
43Nguyen Huynh Minh Thien1706VIE6,5s 0
525Gazik Jakub1491SVK4,5s ½
631Fernando J S Aloka1376SRI4,5w 1
724Suder Jakub1494POL6,0s ½
8117Stolyarsky Igor0ISR6,0w 0
9107Runets Ivan0BLR5,0s ½
1035Harrikizhan K C1339SRI5,0w ½
1152Ben Ari Yannay0ISR4,5w 1
Luo Yi Hua 0 MAC Rp:1424 Pts. 5,5
138Miklasova Emma1549SVK5,5w 0
268WCMVargas D Carolina0BOL3,5s 1
344Chua Jia-Tien1492MAS6,5w 0
466WCMNguyen Duy Thien An0CAN6,0s 1
554Pribylova Sofie1424CZE4,5w ½
646Askey Roshell Nathasha1467SRI6,0s 1
734Podgornova Anna1571RUS6,5w 0
870Adiyasuren Buyanzaya0MGL4,5s 0
912Beshukova Alina1717RUS5,0w ½
1058Shtypel Arisha1377RUS4,0s 1
1148Mincu Smaranda-Stanca-Ioana1466ROU5,5w ½
Gao Shang Qi 0 MAC Rp:1389 Pts. 4,0
148Roseneck Jonas1764GER4,5s 0
298Jelen Miha1553SLO5,0w ½
388Stevanic David1606SLO4,0s ½
496Falcon Benjamin1562ARG5,5w 0
5102Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neve1529POR5,5s 0
6169Park Jason0KOR3,0s 1
7103Sonis Francesco1518ITA4,5w 0
8117FMVarden Trevelyn0RSA4,5s 1
989Tschammer Kai1605GER4,0w 0
10114Marko Pirro1375ALB3,0w 1
11110Graf Justus Felix1491GER5,0s 0
Ip Seng Tou 1300 MAC Rp:1492 Pts. 4,5
158Tahbaz Arash1902IRI7,0w 0
2100Chesterkine Vassili1761FRA5,5s 0
3179Phadke Ankur Shrirama0KEN1,5w 1
4114Anamaria Estrada Franco1696PER5,0s 0
5183Simic Dragan0BIH4,0w 1
6110Tsvetanov David1708BUL5,0s 0
7119Ghersinich Enrico1641CRO3,5w 0
8174Maric Vild Fabijan0SLO3,5s 1
9122CMCapeles Mendoza Jomar1627PUR3,5w ½
10133Hoon Gideon Jakobus1568RSA4,5s ½
11121Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria1629POR4,5s ½
Xu Haoen 0 MAC Rp:1511 Pts. 4,5
195Zamar Kodelja Jurij1774SLO5,5s 0
2138Kaluarachchi Achinthya Shamen1548SRI4,5s 0
3159Bajo Tin0SLO3,0w 1
4122CMCapeles Mendoza Jomar1627PUR3,5s 1
597Abdulla Murad1768SCO6,0w 0
6108Beukema Jasper1712BEL4,5s 1
792Dobrovoljc Vid1790SLO6,0w 0
8116Baterdene Tsogbayar1674MGL5,5s 0
9140Faisal Ali1536UAE5,5w 0
10165Evans James0WLS3,5w 1
11143Pannwitz Kai1509SCO4,5s ½