Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:55:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Jesenný šachový festival v Cenade - turnaj GPX
Posledná aktualizácia 19.11.2012 11:05:45, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
8. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
7
Gogora Kristian
1197
5
0 - 1
6½
Valovic Matus
1229
5
2
1
Sosovicka Jakub
1633
6
1 - 0
6
Dang Huy Minh
1260
2
3
9
Gzib David
1168
5½
1 - 0
6
Kravar Peter
1251
3
4
18
Chlpek Daniel
1045
5
0 - 1
5
Seleng Simon
1202
6
5
15
Vozarova Adriana
1114
5
0 - 1
5
Valigursky Michal
1189
8
6
10
Osadsky Jan
1160
5
0 - 1
5
Skrinar Marek
1118
14
7
11
Meszaros Tomas
1152
5
1 - 0
5
Medlen Richard
1111
16
8
13
Antalek Rudolf
1123
5
1 - 0
5
Romanova Ema
1000
55
9
4
Krakovsky Jakub
1234
4
½ - ½
4½
Trencansky Michal
1000
65
10
51
Parizek Ondrej
1000
4
0 - 1
4
Bochnicka Vladimir
1150
12
11
17
Krakovsky Matej
1078
4
1 - 0
4
Levardy Csaba
1000
47
12
19
Dujsik Radko
1029
4
1 - 0
4
Seleng Tomas
1000
57
13
20
Nagy Erik
1015
4
0 - 1
4
Snopek Matus
1000
59
14
64
Sykora Fedor
1000
4
1 - 0
4
Barnasova Simona
1000
22
15
66
Trencansky Peter
1000
4
1 - 0
4
Buchta Daniel
1000
26
16
72
Zavodny Pavol
1000
4
1 - 0
4
Crkon Lucas
1000
30
17
67
Vadila Ondrej
1000
4
0 - 1
4
Durda Andrej
1000
36
18
35
Duraci Richard
1000
3½
½ - ½
4
Zachar Kamil
1000
70
19
71
Zak Michal
1000
3½
1 - 0
3½
Sosovickova Janka
1000
61
20
25
Britan Janko
1000
3
½ - ½
3½
Con Martin
1000
29
21
50
Osadska Daniela
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Behul Daniel
1000
24
22
52
Repa Matej
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Demakova Tereza
1000
32
23
38
Halamka Patrik
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Schneider Richard
1000
56
24
42
Jocham Matthias
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Svrcek Samuel
1000
63
25
68
Vajla Michal
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Kavon Adam
1000
43
26
46
Levardy Akos
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Suchiasvili Michal
1000
62
27
27
Burak Erik
1000
2½
1 - 0
3
Soltys Oliver
1000
60
28
23
Baumgartner Adam
1000
2½
1 - 0
2½
Siagi Jakub
1000
58
29
34
Dobrotka Adam
1000
2½
1 - 0
2½
Zelenakova Natalia
1000
73
30
49
Mada Adam
1000
2½
0 - 1
2½
Jezova Marcela
1000
41
31
21
Balazik Pavol
1000
2
1 - 0
2½
Repova Amalia
1000
53
32
48
Litvik Alex
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Gzib Richard
1000
37
33
40
Jezova Hanka
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Lavu Marek
1000
45
34
54
Roman Martin
1000
1½
0 - 1
1½
Cajagi Radovan
1000
28
35
39
Hauskrecht Simon
1000
1
½ - ½
1½
Vojtko Adrian
1000
69
36
33
Demian Tomas
1000
1
1
voľno
37
31
Demak Filip
1000
0
0
nežrebovaný
38
44
Kurcik Jozef
1000
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž