Núm. | Nom | FED | Elo | Sexe | Club/Ciutat |
1 | Avilipsa Bijayananda Kuanr | IND | 1089 | w | Euroschool |
2 | Aadya Harshad Pathak | IND | 0 | w | Podar International Tathawade |
3 | Aadya Mahesh Torpe | IND | 0 | w | New Pune Public School |
4 | Aakanksha Komalkumar Rode | IND | 0 | w | Lokmanya Tilak,Ther Gaav |
5 | Aakansha Suresh Rathod | IND | 0 | w | P.K.International Eng Sch,Pimp |
6 | Aaliya Shaikh | IND | 0 | w | Elpro International School, Ch |
7 | Aanya Vashistha | IND | 0 | w | City Pride School |
8 | Aaradhya Satish Owhal | IND | 0 | w | Mar Ivanios Convent School |
9 | Aarna Gupta | IND | 0 | w | D.Y. Patil Dnyanshanti School |
10 | Aarya Dabri | IND | 0 | w | Akshara International School |
11 | Aarya Devdatta Shinde | IND | 0 | w | Priyadarshani High Sch(C.B.S.E |
12 | Aarya Ganesh Jadhav | IND | 0 | w | Mar Ivanios Convent School |
13 | Aarya Nilesh Jadhav | IND | 0 | w | C M S English Medium |
14 | Aarya Rahul Jagtap | IND | 0 | w | Blossom Public School |
15 | Aarya Sandip Minde | IND | 0 | w | Pune International School |
16 | Aashna Sumit Patil | IND | 0 | w | Intelligent Cadet Internationa |
17 | Aasth Pravin More | IND | 0 | w | S P M English Medium School |
18 | Aatmaja Prashant Patwardhan | IND | 0 | w | Gayatri English Medium School |
19 | Aditi Manoj Vasagade | IND | 0 | w | Priyadarshani School, Moshi |
20 | Aditi Prashant Kulkarni | IND | 0 | w | Dnyanbhakti International Scho |
21 | Aditi Santosh Doifode | IND | 0 | w | Ganesh Internation School |
22 | Aditri Deepak Kale | IND | 0 | w | City Pride School & Junior Col |
23 | Adynesha Sachin Patil | IND | 0 | w | Smt Sheshabai Ganage Prashala |
24 | Agale Pranjal Bharat | IND | 0 | w | Jnana Prabodhini Navnagar Vidy |
25 | Akanksha Agarwal | IND | 0 | w | Elpro International School, Ch |
26 | Akansha Rahul Bhosle | IND | 0 | w | M. S. S. High Sch & Jr College |
27 | Akshara Amol Shinde | IND | 0 | w | Priyadarshani School C.B.S.E,I |
28 | Akshara Ramakant Sapate | IND | 0 | w | Royaal World School |
29 | Akshara Shrikant Gavali | IND | 0 | w | S N B P School And Junior Col |
30 | Akshata Mule | IND | 0 | w | P.K.International Eng Sch,Pimp |
31 | Aliza Samiullah Shaikh | IND | 0 | w | C M S English Medium |
32 | Ambika Maruti Jadhav | IND | 0 | w | Baburaoji Gholap Vidyalay Sang |
33 | Amruta Baba Kothe | IND | 0 | w | Priyadarshani High School And |
34 | Amruta Maske | IND | 0 | w | Pratibha International School |
35 | Anagha Santosh Palve | IND | 0 | w | Buds International School |
36 | Ananya Amol Chavan | IND | 0 | w | Elpro International School, Ch |
37 | Ananya Suresh Desai | IND | 0 | w | Mahatma Phule Primary School |
38 | Ananya Umesh Dhondge | IND | 0 | w | Mastermind English Medium High |
39 | Ananya Vitthal Pawar | IND | 0 | w | Intelligent Cadet Internationa |
40 | Ananya Yogesh Joshi | IND | 0 | w | Indira National School |
41 | Anushka Baban Bhagwat | IND | 0 | w | Mastermind English Medium High |
42 | Anushka Balasahealeb Kale | IND | 0 | w | Paradise International School |
43 | Anushka Bhanudas Bacche | IND | 0 | w | Mahatma Phule Jagruti Manadal |
44 | Anushka Pankaj Zalone | IND | 0 | w | Buds International School |
45 | Anushka Prashant Gedam | IND | 0 | w | Siddhivinayak Public School |
46 | Anushree Banchod | IND | 0 | w | Ganesh Internation School |
47 | Anushree Yashwantrao Katmore | IND | 0 | w | S.B Patil Public School |
48 | Anvi Chandan Kudchadker | IND | 0 | w | Indira National School |
49 | Anvi Chavan | IND | 0 | w | Orchids The International Scho |
50 | Anvi Sunil Gaikwad | IND | 0 | w | Jai Hind High Sch And Jr Colle |
51 | Apeksha Navnath Mali | IND | 0 | w | Late Dattoba Kale Eng Med Sch, |
52 | Apeksha Vinod Sawant | IND | 0 | w | Priyadarshani English Med Sch |
53 | Apoorva Anil Balgude | IND | 0 | w | Vidya Niketan English Medium S |
54 | Apurva Mahesh Tarapure | IND | 0 | w | Indira National School |
55 | Apurva Santhosh Dhumal | IND | 0 | w | C M S English Medium |
56 | Archita Nale | IND | 0 | w | Mount Litera School |
57 | Arohi Dhanedhar | IND | 0 | w | Pcmc English Medium School Bop |
58 | Arrnavi Rakesh Guntewar | IND | 0 | w | C.E.S. Abhiman English Mediu |
59 | Arshin Sikandar Shikalgar | IND | 0 | w | Sancheti Madhymik Vidyalay |
60 | Arshita | IND | 0 | w | S.N.B.P International School |
61 | Arshiya Irfan Kamal | IND | 0 | w | Cambridge International School |
62 | Arula Jayvardhan Jadhav | IND | 0 | w | Sidheshwar High School, Bhosar |
63 | Arya Bhatt | IND | 0 | w | Akshara International School |
64 | Ashita Sachin Bhondve | IND | 0 | w | S.B Patil Public School |
65 | Ashmi Vinod Mahatkar | IND | 0 | w | S P M English Medium School |
66 | Asmi Anirban Das | IND | 0 | w | New Pune Public School |
67 | Asmita Nale | IND | 0 | w | Mount Litera School |
68 | Asteya Arya | IND | 0 | w | Euroschool Cbse Wakad |
69 | Astha Raju Vishwakarma | IND | 0 | w | Smt Godawari Hindi Vidyalaya A |
70 | Atithi Bharat Kamble | IND | 0 | w | C.E.S. Abhiman English Mediu |
71 | Avantika Rahul Dhage | IND | 0 | w | S N B P School And Junior Col |
72 | Avni Rahul Kumbhar | IND | 0 | w | Cambridge International School |
73 | Bande Ishvari Lalasaheb | IND | 0 | w | Ramchandra Gaikwad Madhyamik D |
74 | Bhakti Balasaheb Vairage | IND | 0 | w | Ramdhari Agarwal Prathamik Vid |
75 | Bhumika Rajput | IND | 0 | w | Orchids The International Scho |
76 | Binita Shambu Bhatt | IND | 0 | w | Smt Godawari Hindi Vidyalaya A |
77 | Chaitali Shrikrushna Chudekar | IND | 0 | w | Ramdhari Agarwal Madhya Vidya |
78 | Charmie Mahesh Movaliya | IND | 0 | w | S. N. B. P. Interna Sch& Jr. C |
79 | Charvi Prashant Bhagat | IND | 0 | w | Ganesh Internation School |
80 | Danoshta Kiran Rajmane | IND | 0 | w | The Good Samaritan School |
81 | Deepika Shinde | IND | 0 | w | Pratibha International School |
82 | Devashree Nilesh Sankpal | IND | 0 | w | S N B P Interna Sch, Chikhali |
83 | Devshree Alamalkar | IND | 0 | w | Akshara International School |
84 | Dhanshree Mahadev Talekar | IND | 0 | w | Pcmc High Sch Kharalwadi Pimpr |
85 | Diksha Ramchandra Phadatare | IND | 0 | w | Pune International School |
86 | Disha Laxmikant Pardeshi | IND | 0 | w | Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya,Mosh |
87 | Disha Manohar Patil | IND | 0 | w | Smt Sheshabai Ganage Prashala |
88 | Divya Dagadu Desale | IND | 0 | w | C M S English Medium |
89 | Divya Indrashing Girase | IND | 0 | w | Saint George English School |
90 | Divya Suresh Ingle | IND | 0 | w | New English Medium School |
91 | Divyashree Yogesh Farate | IND | 0 | w | Podaar International School Ch |
92 | Dnyaneshwari Umesh Mane | IND | 0 | w | Mahatma Phule Primary School |
93 | Elisabeth Abraham | IND | 0 | w | St. Ursula High, Akurdi |
94 | Gargee Rahul Bhokre | IND | 0 | w | S.B Patil Public School |
95 | Gargi Ravikant Barge | IND | 0 | w | Intelligent Cadet Internationa |
96 | Garvi Ravi Patil | IND | 0 | w | Vidya Niketan English Medium S |
97 | Gauri Amol Patil | IND | 0 | w | St. Jude High School Dehuroad |
98 | Gayatri Govalkar | IND | 0 | w | Jai Hind High Sch And Jr Colle |
99 | Gayatri Sachin Londhe | IND | 0 | w | Annasaheb Magar Madhya Pimple |
100 | Gazal Dhaivat Shah | IND | 0 | w | Podaar International School Ch |
101 | Grace Peterson Jagadhane | IND | 0 | w | Vidyanand Bhavan High School |
102 | Harshada Dharmanand Athawale | IND | 0 | w | Horizon English Medium School |
103 | Harshada Sumant Tanawade | IND | 0 | w | Amrita Vidyalayam Secendary & |
104 | Harshita Eknath Suryawanshi | IND | 0 | w | Dnyanbhakti International Scho |
105 | Heba Mukhtar Khan | IND | 0 | w | Vidyanand Bhavan Primary Schoo |
106 | Hemakshi Rajendra | IND | 0 | w | Orchids The International Scho |
107 | Hishika Balani | IND | 0 | w | Challenger Public School |
108 | Isha Sujay Shinde | IND | 0 | w | Jai Hind High Sch And Jr Colle |
109 | Ishwari Fate | IND | 0 | w | P.K.International Eng Sch,Pimp |
110 | Ishwari Subhash Bhoite | IND | 0 | w | Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir |
111 | Jain Dimple Rupendra | IND | 0 | w | Dhaniraaj English Medium Wakad |
112 | Jaiswar Upasna Shantilala | IND | 0 | w | Ramchandra Gaikwad Madhyamik D |
113 | Janhavi Gophan | IND | 0 | w | Pratibha International School |
114 | Janisha Vimal Budhani | IND | 0 | w | Challenger Public School |
115 | Janvhi Vikas Jadhav | IND | 0 | w | Euroschool Cbse Wakad |
116 | Janvi Laxman Bhandekar | IND | 0 | w | Kids Paradise School |
117 | Kadam Swarupa Nitin | IND | 0 | w | Jnana Prabodhini Navnagar Vidy |
118 | Kalokhe Sanskriti Sanjay | IND | 0 | w | Shri Mhalsakant Madhyamik |
119 | Kamble Mansi Bhagwanrao | IND | 0 | w | Pune District Edu Associations |
120 | Kanak Talreja | IND | 0 | w | Wisdom World School |
121 | Kanchan Prashant Ingale | IND | 0 | w | P.K.International Eng Sch,Pimp |
122 | Kasturi Deepak Gaikwad | IND | 0 | w | M. S. S. High Sch & Jr College |
123 | Kaveri Ashok Murgodkar | IND | 0 | w | Savitribai Phule Eng Med Sch M |
124 | Kavita Irappa Kabbargi | IND | 0 | w | Saint George English School |
125 | Kavya Shivaji Saykar | IND | 0 | w | Vidya Niketan English Medium S |
126 | Kavya Singhi | IND | 0 | w | Pratibha International School |
127 | Ketaki Pandurang Taywade | IND | 0 | w | Mastermind English Medium High |
128 | Khandalikar Pradnya Ravi | IND | 0 | w | Mahatma Phule Primary School |
129 | Khushi Karamshing | IND | 0 | w | Saint George English School |
130 | Kiara Singh Kapur | IND | 0 | w | Euroschool Cbse Wakad |
131 | Kiran Madhav Suryawanshi | IND | 0 | w | Late Dattoba Kale Eng Med Sch, |
132 | Kirtee Nilesh Dethe | IND | 0 | w | Buds International School |
133 | Komal Prakash Bansode | IND | 0 | w | Pcmc's Madhya Vidya Kasarwadi |
134 | Kore Pooja Prabhakar | IND | 0 | w | Shri Mhalsakant Madhyamik |
135 | Kritika Arun Gupta | IND | 0 | w | New Pune Public School |
136 | Kritika Candrashekar Kalskar | IND | 0 | w | The Good Samaritan School |
137 | Kritika Navinchandra Shewale | IND | 0 | w | Podar International Tathawade |
138 | Krushnapriya Datta Pote | IND | 0 | w | Intelligent Cadet Internationa |
139 | Kurdipujar Kruthi Narasimhachar | IND | 0 | w | Acharya Shri Anand Rushiji Eng |
140 | Madhura Rajesh Shirsath | IND | 0 | w | The Good Samaritan School |
141 | Mahamuni Sharayu Ganesh | IND | 0 | w | Dhaniraaj English Medium Wakad |
142 | Mahi Patil | IND | 0 | w | Royaal World School |
143 | Mahi Swapnil Dikhale | IND | 0 | w | Late Dattoba Kale Eng Med Sch, |
144 | Mahima Sandip Mahajan | IND | 0 | w | Horizon English Medium School |
145 | Maitrayee Sanjay Gawali | IND | 0 | w | Annasaheb Magar Madhya Pimple |
146 | Mali Shreya Mahesh | IND | 0 | w | Matru Vidyalaya. |
147 | Malkapur Laiba Sadik | IND | 0 | w | Matru Vidyalaya. |
148 | Manasvi Vishal Kakade | IND | 0 | w | St. Jude High School Dehuroad |
149 | Manaswvi Santosh Kesarkar | IND | 0 | w | Jijamata Secondary School |
150 | Mansi Dattatray Meher | IND | 0 | w | Saint George English School |