Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:49:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Dnipropetrovsk Autumn 2012" in Memory of A.Moroz Tourn. B
Last update 26.09.2012 10:50:07, Creator/Last Upload: Oleg Tovchyga
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Kuzubov Yuriy
UKR
2615
2
GM
Kononenko Dmitry
UKR
2605
3
GM
Vovk Yuri
UKR
2587
4
GM
Borovikov Vladislav
UKR
2571
5
GM
Kislinsky Alexey
CZE
2560
6
GM
Malaniuk Vladimir P
UKR
2525
7
IM
Ivanov Oleg V
UKR
2513
8
GM
Andreev Eduard
UKR
2499
9
IM
Sitnikov Anton
UKR
2498
10
IM
Sivuk Vitaly
UKR
2481
11
IM
Kharchenko Boris
UKR
2476
12
GM
Maximov Dmitry
UKR
2470
13
GM
Matjushin Gennady
UKR
2450
14
Budnikov Oleg
UKR
2432
15
IM
Pavlov Maxim
UKR
2403
16
IM
Mishuchkov Nikolai M
RUS
2393
17
Chernov Evgen
UKR
2381
18
FM
Grinev Valeriy
UKR
2371
19
FM
Bortnyk Olexandr
UKR
2361
20
Golcman Evgeny
RUS
2329
21
Derevianchenko Ilia
UKR
2319
22
IM
Shemeakin Alexander
UKR
2316
23
IM
Borisenko Viacheslav
UKR
2285
24
Vetoshko Volodymyr
UKR
2268
25
Ledakov Alexandr
UKR
2267
26
Maksimenko Igor
UKR
2249
27
Garnazhenko D
UKR
2229
28
Terletsky Oleg
UKR
2226
29
FM
Savenchuk Vladislav
UKR
2210
30
Filonenko Kyryl
UKR
2207
31
Zhaldybin Vladimir
UKR
2206
32
Rudenko Eugeny
UKR
2196
33
Voitovich Vladislav
UKR
2187
34
Karnaukh Anatolij
UKR
2181
35
Babiy Igor
UKR
2175
36
Marchenko Artem
UKR
2166
37
Mukha Nikolay
UKR
2161
38
Taranik Olexiy
UKR
2148
39
Borisenko Maxim
UKR
2146
40
Shkola V
UKR
2142
41
Martynenko Nikolay
UKR
2141
42
Malakhov Kirill
UKR
2128
43
Gavrish Leonid
UKR
2126
44
Klementev Oleg
UKR
2126
45
Matjushin Oleg
UKR
2115
46
Tsirulnik Mark
UKR
2112
47
Triapishko Olexandr
UKR
2111
48
Tichonov Jiri
UKR
2110
49
Buksa Nataliya
UKR
2102
50
Vatinyan Gor
UKR
2084
51
Ermakov Vsevolod
UKR
2075
52
Chernikov Vladimir
UKR
2056
53
Butchak Bogdan
UKR
2049
54
Belous Mikhail
UKR
2047
55
Kalinina Marianna
UKR
2042
56
Fish Alexandr
UKR
2037
57
Makarevich Vladimir
UKR
2037
58
Dekonenko Alexander
UKR
2034
59
Asaulenko Sergej
UKR
2006
60
Boldysh Maxim
UKR
2003
61
Chaikovsky Andrey
UKR
2003
62
Semukhin Mihail
UKR
2003
63
Taranenko Anton
UKR
1996
64
Eliseev Evgeniy
UKR
1977
65
WFM
Dudrova Anastasia
UKR
1973
66
Kotliar Alexey
UKR
1973
67
Blazhko Kirill
UKR
1971
68
Gluchenko Nikolay
UKR
1961
69
Morozov Vladislav
UKR
1952
70
Ivanov Sergey
UKR
1937
71
Abkadyrov Fevzi
UKR
1935
72
Shemyjakin Valerii
UKR
1931
73
Borodic Alexey
UKR
1910
74
Kasumov Ramyl
UKR
1909
75
Skripka Nikita
UKR
1901
76
Legenia Artem
UKR
1875
77
Kovgan Anatolij
UKR
1861
78
Abramyan Artur
UKR
1843
79
Zalis Vsevolod
RUS
1835
80
Salimova Reykhan
UKR
1829
81
Polivoda Anastasia
UKR
1827
82
Minenko Andrey
UKR
1824
83
Talalaj Ivan
UKR
1817
84
Antoshkiv Anastasiya
UKR
1810
85
Protsyuk Svitlana
UKR
1758
86
Sazonova Alina
UKR
1735
87
Izmailov Viktor
UKR
1714
88
Vasilenko Ekaterina
UKR
1684
89
Burak Ilona
UKR
1676
90
Akhmedov Akhmed
UKR
0
91
Arutiunov Stepan
UKR
0
92
Bagatsky Eugeny
UKR
0
93
Batuhtin Viktor
UKR
0
94
Beliy Artem
UKR
0
95
Bohan Alexey
UKR
0
96
Borisenko Viktor V
UKR
0
97
Burlaka Sergey
UKR
0
98
Chobitok Yakov
UKR
0
99
Dyshlis Alexander
UKR
0
100
Eremin Nikolay
UKR
0
101
Galichin Yury
UKR
0
102
Gergel Evgeniy
UKR
0
103
Goganov Ivan
UKR
0
104
Golikov Alexander
UKR
0
105
Golubenko Viacheslav
UKR
0
106
Gordivskiy Sergey
UKR
0
107
Grigorenko Alexander
UKR
0
108
Karlov Alexander
UKR
0
109
Koval Anatoly
UKR
0
110
Koval Artem
UKR
0
111
Kozhan Eugeny
UKR
0
112
Kozorog Andrey
UKR
0
113
Kutsenko Roman
UKR
0
114
Marchenko Alexey
UKR
0
115
Mel`yantsov Vladislav
UKR
0
116
Miellier Yan
UKR
0
117
Mikhno Alexander
UKR
0
118
Monastyriov Vladislav
UKR
0
119
Mykhaylusov Yevgen
UKR
0
120
Nikolaev Andrey
UKR
0
121
Novikov Alexey S
UKR
0
122
Okovity Sergey
UKR
0
123
Polusmiak Alexander
UKR
0
124
Pugach Alexey
UKR
0
125
Salimov Ashraf
UKR
0
126
Sapunkov Petr
UKR
0
127
Shpitjko Anatoly
UKR
0
128
Shvachko Natalia
UKR
0
129
Starchak Vitaliy
UKR
0
130
Stelmashenko Pavel
UKR
0
131
Stronsky Pavel
UKR
0
132
Uminskiy Aleksandr
UKR
0
133
Vasilenko Vladimir
UKR
0
134
Voloshin Valery
UKR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use