Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 02:49:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Otevrené Mistrovství CR TP šachistu 2007
Last update 23.09.2007 16:47:29, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Valenta Vít
CZE
2213
Šk Sokol Šumperk
2
Volf Jaroslav
CZE
2182
Tj Jiskra Ústí Nad Orlicí
3
Kocur Walter
CZE
2156
Msa Dolní Benešov
4
Šnyta Zdenek
CZE
2143
Sokol Dobrá
5
Lizner Milan
CZE
2140
Tj Praha-Pankrác
6
Mayerhofer Horst
CZE
2133
Šktp Hrabyne
7
Jaroš Bohumil
CZE
2047
Šktp Hrabyne
8
Klimša Jirí
CZE
2010
Šktp Hrabyne
9
Kropík Jan
CZE
1999
Sk Rapid Praha
10
Nývlt Otto
CZE
1987
Tj Náchod
11
Novák Jirí
CZE
1982
Sokol Sendražice
12
Strakoš Jirí
CZE
1967
Šo Jiskra Rýmarov
13
Tatarcík Vladimír
CZE
1951
Tj Mariánské Hory
14
Hanus Michal
CZE
1936
Tj Šo A Ddm Chrudim
15
Badacová Irena
CZE
1929
Tj Respekt
16
Hoch Václav
CZE
1771
Šk Tj Baník Príbram
17
Haderka Karel
CZE
1831
Tatran Litovel
18
Perík Alois
CZE
1791
Dynamo Dp Ostrava
19
Krcmár Václav
CZE
1768
Tj Lutopecny-Merutky
20
Spácil Leoš
CZE
1764
Šo Tp Habrovany
21
Múdrý Jan
CZE
1731
Sokol Huslenky
22
Strnad Pavel
CZE
1719
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
23
Tóth Václav
CZE
1682
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
24
Bainhofner Jirí
CZE
1677
Šk Praha-Smíchov
25
Körber Antonín
CZE
1667
Tj Vítkov
26
Kucera Stanislav
CZE
1657
Tj Unex Šk
27
Fendrych Josef
CZE
1638
Sk Rapid Praha
28
Slezák Petr
CZE
1620
29
Ševcíková Blanka
CZE
1609
Sk Rapid Praha
30
Hošek Milan
CZE
1543
Individuální Clen
31
Šnajdr Jaroslav
CZE
1507
Šk Zlínterm
32
Tikovská Anastázie
CZE
1445
Šk 64 Brno
33
Baldík Zdenek
CZE
1407
Šo Tp Habrovany
34
Žácek Petr
CZE
1364
Šo Tp Nova Kladno
35
Vejpustková Ivana
CZE
1321
Individuální Clen
36
Král Zdenek
CZE
1303
Tj Náchod
37
Korínek Jaroslav
CZE
1870
Šk Svinov
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use