Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G12 Prague 2012 - Girls Under 12

Last update 25.08.2012 18:23:08, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 1

Player overview for POL

POL
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
23Baum Jonasz0POL11010½0115,522B8
69Tarkowski Kacper0POL½011001014,541B8
31Psyk Radoslaw1728POL1101010½15,532B10
48Szpar Milosz1612POL11111000½5,523B10
54Kokoszczynski Jan1575POL½11001½0½4,559B10
36Grela Kacper1894POL1111½100½6,015B12
37Koziol Kamil1891POL111001½116,59B12
44Drozdowski Konrad1868POL11110010½5,530B12
57Janik Igor1818POL10101101½5,541B12
97Bilczewski Kacper1673POL00½111½015,057B12
108Wyczling Bartosz1616POL0010101014,0101B12
2FMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2411POL1111111½½8,01B14
14Gajek Radoslaw2200POL1111½10016,57B14
46Snihur Piotr2038POL1101½11005,525B14
48Winiarski Mikolaj2031POL1011½10105,524B14
86Tomczak Mikolaj1901POL111001½015,523B14
6FMDrozdowski Kacper2350POL1111011118,01B16
36Cukrowski Filip2154POL1½0½½101½5,041B16
45Khamidov Komil2090POL1110001015,033B16
60Ulanowski Karol2035POL01½100½104,070B16
62Eggink Ryszard2031POL0110½01½½4,554B16
67Eggink Mateusz2013POL01011½10½5,037B16
4IMDragun Kamil2465POL11½1001015,515B18
6IMSadzikowski Daniel2444POL½1½½1011½6,011B18
44CMLewicki Miroslaw2200POL1½00101115,521B18
54Lis Marek2162POL0011½½1004,055B18
4Dadello Barbara1128POL½101000114,530G8
5Adamczyk Zuzanna0POL1½½1½01015,513G8
12Bienko Jagoda0POL0011111016,010G8
34Marcinczyk Monika0POL011110½105,514G8
42Polakowska Agnieszka0POL0100111004,033G8
17Kucharska Honorata1587POL1101101106,012G10
25Swiech Joanna1483POL101½1½½½½5,523G10
28Szulc Zofia1444POL100111½004,545G10
56Kulpa Zuzanna0POL½½00010013,081G10
86Tomczak Marta0POL1010011004,054G10
14WFMKiolbasa Oliwia1770POL10½11111½7,04G12
17WFMSliwicka Alicja1760POL1½0½1½1015,522G12
29Antolak Julia1676POL1½01½10½15,521G12
41Stebel Agata1617POL1110100116,012G12
45Kaczmarska Joanna1571POL10½1101015,524G12
46Dwilewicz Agata1569POL1½0100½1½4,552G12
48Parol Pola1551POL01½½011015,041G12
56Karykowska Anna1506POL01010½0114,553G12
12Harazinska Ewa1975POL1111001106,010G14
13WCMWozniak Mariola1966POL11½1010½16,013G14
23Dadello Aleksandra1888POL1101010015,033G14
40WCMDmochowska Agnieszka1770POL11½0½01004,048G14
57Kubicka Anna1642POL0011½0½104,055G14
63Glapa Anna1594POL0010½11014,545G14
24Pastuszko Kinga1946POL10½1½½½0½4,539G16
38Dziodzio Angelika1886POL1½01000114,540G16
47Rykala Monika1844POL0½11001½½4,536G16
49Tarnowska Aleksandra1839POL0½½01110½4,544G16
52Grochocinska Urszula1828POL010½00½114,053G16
6WIMIwanow Anna2205POL½1110½0015,019G18
9Wisniowska Klaudia2181POL11½110½106,07G18
11WFMLach Aleksandra2157POL0111½½11½6,55G18
53Wladyka Angelika1658POL01000½½1½3,548G18

Results of the last round for POL

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91523
Baum Jonasz0 1 - 0 Gucaga Augustas0
38
92669
Tarkowski Kacper0 1 - 0 Ivic Lazar0
39
91348
Szpar Milosz16125 ½ - ½5 Gurvich Vitaly1859
14
92231
Psyk Radoslaw1728 1 - 0 Kerem Halil Ozgun1532
58
934130
Vaino Nikita04 ½ - ½4 Kokoszczynski Jan1575
54
9936
Grela Kacper1894 ½ - ½ Kazakovskiy Valeriy1951
22
91037
Koziol Kamil1891 1 - 0 Trubchaninov Timur1937
25
91744
Drozdowski Konrad18685 ½ - ½5 Van Foreest Lucas1962
18
92157
Janik Igor18185 ½ - ½5 CMDrori Saar1905
32
93997
Bilczewski Kacper16734 1 - 04 Danek Daniel1815
58
961143
Pannwitz Kai03 0 - 13 Wyczling Bartosz1616
108
916
FMKorpa Bence2317 ½ - ½ FMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2411
2
91014
Gajek Radoslaw2200 1 - 0 Melnikov Egor2033
47
91115
Stremavicius Titas2195 1 - 0 Winiarski Mikolaj2031
48
91246
Snihur Piotr2038 0 - 15 FMShtembuliak Evgeny2153
20
92986
Tomczak Mikolaj1901 1 - 0 Johannesson Oliver2047
42
916
FMDrozdowski Kacper23507 1 - 07 FMGrib Roman2309
16
91867
Eggink Mateusz2013 ½ - ½ Iovcov Valerii2191
32
92057
Fargac Martin2051 ½ - ½ Cukrowski Filip2154
36
92523
Kessler Luca22424 ½ - ½4 Eggink Ryszard2031
62
92945
Khamidov Komil20904 1 - 04 De Vleeschauwer Maarten1996
70
93160
Ulanowski Karol20354 0 - 14 Burcu Cagatay1992
72
9419
IMHorvath David2376 ½ - ½ IMSadzikowski Daniel2444
6
9134
IMDragun Kamil2465 1 - 0 Pagerka Martin2258
38
91644
CMLewicki Miroslaw2200 1 - 0 FMDanilenko Dmitriy2395
16
92239
Blazeka Matej22454 1 - 04 Lis Marek2162
54
9520
Girshgorn Maria0 1 - 0 Marcinczyk Monika0
34
9712
Bienko Jagoda05 1 - 05 Krasteva Beloslava0
28
9115
Adamczyk Zuzanna0 1 - 0 Arda Doga Su0
8
91742
Polakowska Agnieszka04 0 - 1 Beradze Anastasia0
10
9184
Dadello Barbara1128 1 - 0 Garska Lenka0
18
9517
Kucharska Honorata15876 0 - 1 Goltseva Ekaterina1761
2
91425
Swiech Joanna14835 ½ - ½5 Samolyuk Antonina0
72
91748
Esadze Tamar0 1 - 0 Szulc Zofia1444
28
92745
Djermanovic Adrijana0 1 - 04 Tomczak Marta0
86
94489
Vaskova Marie01 0 - 12 Kulpa Zuzanna0
56
919
Avramidou Anastasia18317 ½ - ½ WFMKiolbasa Oliwia1770
14
91321
Tishova Svetlana17235 0 - 15 Stebel Agata1617
41
91515
Martynkova Olena1769 0 - 1 Kaczmarska Joanna1571
45
91617
WFMSliwicka Alicja1760 1 - 0 Steele Beatrice0
93
91929
Antolak Julia1676 1 - 0 Represa Perez Mireya1594
44
92884
Nass Sara04 ½ - ½4 Dwilewicz Agata1569
46
92995
Vitova Anna04 0 - 14 Parol Pola1551
48
93590
Salishcheva Polina0 0 - 1 Karykowska Anna1506
56
9512
Harazinska Ewa19756 0 - 1 Malatsilava Volha1926
16
91113
WCMWozniak Mariola19665 1 - 05 Wu Min1831
34
91940
WCMDmochowska Agnieszka17704 0 - 14 Malassagne Isabelle1897
20
92223
Dadello Aleksandra18884 1 - 04 Rodriguez Manzaneda Irene1734
46
92557
Kubicka Anna16424 0 - 14 Vasova Maria1804
36
92984
Petrosyan Hasmik0 0 - 1 Glapa Anna1594
63
91921
Hoare Amy B19584 ½ - ½4 Rykala Monika1844
47
92049
Tarnowska Aleksandra18394 ½ - ½4 Pastuszko Kinga1946
24
92764
Shepherd Katherine M1766 0 - 1 Dziodzio Angelika1886
38
93360
Rodsmoen Maud1777 0 - 13 Grochocinska Urszula1828
52
9211
WFMLach Aleksandra21576 ½ - ½6 WIMRakhmangulova Anastasiya2234
3
9314
WFMKhlichkova Tatiana2123 1 - 06 Wisniowska Klaudia2181
9
91524
WCMTurkova Karolina20044 0 - 14 WIMIwanow Anna2205
6
92546
Urbonaviciute Zivile17633 ½ - ½3 Wladyka Angelika1658
53

Player details for POL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Baum Jonasz 0 POL Rp:1280 Pts. 5,5
162Schade Johannes0GER3,5w 1
266Stroe Flavius-Gabriel0ROU6,0s 1
372Tsvetkov Andrey0RUS4,5w 0
470Ter-Saakian Grigorii0RUS3,5s 1
573Uzumcu Ahmet Utku0TUR7,0w 0
643Kriukov Aleksei0RUS5,5s ½
761Sarbu Zeno-Iulius0ROU4,5w 0
848Meskenas Paulius0LTU4,5s 1
938Gucaga Augustas0LTU4,5w 1
Tarkowski Kacper 0 POL Rp:1243 Pts. 4,5
130Budisavljevic Luka0SRB4,5w ½
232Dobrikov Marco0GER5,5s 0
320Andrijashkin Deniss0EST4,5w 1
429Brnusak Tomas0SVK3,5w 1
517Alizade Emin0AZE4,5s 0
65Misiuk Ernest1589LTU4,0w 0
737Glozar Petr0CZE4,0s 1
838Gucaga Augustas0LTU4,5s 0
939Ivic Lazar0SRB3,5w 1
Psyk Radoslaw 1728 POL Rp:1465 Pts. 5,5
198Ludvik Tomas0CZE4,5w 1
2132Winkler Sven0CRO3,0s 1
310Kalabukhov Bogdan1877RUS6,5w 0
4134Zyk Sergii0UKR4,0s 1
514Gurvich Vitaly1859RUS5,5w 0
696Kyrychenko Maryan0UKR4,5s 1
7107Misin Alexandr0MDA5,5w 0
8100Maden Mirac Kerem0TUR5,5s ½
958Kerem Halil Ozgun1532TUR4,5w 1
Szpar Milosz 1612 POL Rp:1919 Pts. 5,5
1115Poliakov Artem0RUS4,0s 1
211Sidorov Anton1876RUS5,0w 1
315Lagarde Dimitri1852FRA6,0s 1
47Shehovtsov Aleksandr1902RUS6,0w 1
53Matviishen Viktor1980UKR7,5s 1
613Ivic Velimir1869SRB5,5w 0
76FMGadimbayli Abdulla1903AZE7,0w 0
82Kozak Adam2112HUN6,5s 0
914Gurvich Vitaly1859RUS5,5w ½
Kokoszczynski Jan 1575 POL Rp:1539 Pts. 4,5
1121Santryan Davit0ARM4,5s ½
2105Melnik Fedor0RUS3,5w 1
317Shuvalov Arvind1806RUS5,5s 1
413Ivic Velimir1869SRB5,5w 0
528Aliyev Ravan1742AZE6,5s 0
6119Riha Vojtech0CZE3,5w 1
79Chekletsov Egor1878RUS6,0s ½
825Tomasi Albert1754FRA5,5w 0
9130Vaino Nikita0EST4,5s ½
Grela Kacper 1894 POL Rp:2058 Pts. 6,0
1111Filip Tomas1565CZE3,5s 1
2113Chlebek Jan1557CZE3,0w 1
34Pechac Jergus2081SVK7,0w 1
45FMGazik Viktor2073SVK6,5s 1
58Nguyen Thai Dai Van2044CZE6,5w ½
61Theodorou Nikolas2129GRE6,5s 1
710FMMartirosyan Haik M2019ARM8,5w 0
813Grigorjev Iljya1980RUS6,5s 0
922Kazakovskiy Valeriy1951BLR6,0w ½
Koziol Kamil 1891 POL Rp:1992 Pts. 6,5
1112Machlik Endre1559NOR3,5w 1
2122Abdulla Murad0SCO4,0s 1
36Haring Viktor2049SVK6,0w 1
48Nguyen Thai Dai Van2044CZE6,5s 0
516Lukiyanchuk Vladislav1968UKR6,5w 0
670Pulpan Matej1769CZE4,0s 1
71Theodorou Nikolas2129GRE6,5w ½
866Lilov Alekhsandr1778RUS4,5s 1
925Trubchaninov Timur1937RUS5,5w 1
Drozdowski Konrad 1868 POL Rp:1931 Pts. 5,5
1119Globevnik Miha1476SLO2,0s 1
2145Pultinevicius Paulius0LTU5,0w 1
39Lobanov Sergei2032RUS7,0s 1
421Haug Johannes1951NOR5,5w 1
510FMMartirosyan Haik M2019ARM8,5w 0
62Sorokin Aleksey2110RUS5,5s 0
714Costachi Mihnea1972ROU6,0w 1
826FMIoannidis Evgenios1936GRE7,0s 0
918Van Foreest Lucas1962NED5,5w ½
Janik Igor 1818 POL Rp:1780 Pts. 5,5
1132Gogia Luka0GEO3,5w 1
28Nguyen Thai Dai Van2044CZE6,5s 0
3136Kosvin Mark0RUS3,0w 1
412Elistratov Semen1994RUS7,0s 0
598Sayin Atakan1661TUR3,5w 1
692Demirbag Alihan1686TUR4,5s 1
716Lukiyanchuk Vladislav1968UKR6,5w 0
8104Bukia Koka1643GEO4,0s 1
932CMDrori Saar1905ISR5,5w ½
Bilczewski Kacper 1673 POL Rp:1728 Pts. 5,0
122Kazakovskiy Valeriy1951BLR6,0w 0
2136Kosvin Mark0RUS3,0s 0
3118Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni1486BLR2,5w ½
4134Hoac Edvin0SWE2,5s 1
515Abramov Nikita1970RUS4,5s 1
665Shakhov Mykhail1781UKR5,0w 1
720Navrodskiy Boris1953RUS4,5w ½
860Poleg Dan1806ISR5,0s 0
958Danek Daniel1815CZE4,0w 1
Wyczling Bartosz 1616 POL Rp:1534 Pts. 4,0
133Merkesvik Sondre1902NOR5,0s 0
231Nguyen Nam-Khang1907SUI3,5w 0
3129Evans James0WLS3,0s 1
449Akhvlediani Irakli1845GEO5,0w 0
5139Ng Klemens0SWE3,0s 1
645Porta Tovar Guillem1865ESP5,5w 0
7136Kosvin Mark0RUS3,0s 1
841Novy Filip1875CZE4,5w 0
9143Pannwitz Kai0SCO3,0s 1
FM Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2411 POL Rp:2562 Pts. 8,0
172Shahaliyev Ismayil1954AZE5,0s 1
251Percivaldi Martin2024DEN5,5w 1
329Pak Alexander2104RUS5,5s 1
49Paravyan David2271RUS7,0w 1
57Vavulin Maksim2292RUS7,0s 1
61IMArtemiev Vladislav2476RUS6,5w 1
714Gajek Radoslaw2200POL6,5s 1
810Kozionov Kirill2257RUS6,5w ½
96FMKorpa Bence2317HUN7,0s ½
Gajek Radoslaw 2200 POL Rp:2359 Pts. 6,5
184Kravec Patrik1910SVK4,0s 1
263Abramciuc Marius1990MDA4,5w 1
345Goldobin Aleksei2041RUS4,0s 1
45FMAli Marandi Cemil Can2362TUR6,5w 1
56FMKorpa Bence2317HUN7,0w ½
64FMSanal Vahap2387TUR6,5s 1
72FMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2411POL8,0w 0
88Petrosyan Manuel2286ARM7,0s 0
947Melnikov Egor2033RUS5,5w 1
Snihur Piotr 2038 POL Rp:2121 Pts. 5,5
1116Schweighoffer Martin1756SUI3,5s 1
2140Shiatis Rohan0ENG4,5w 1
39Paravyan David2271RUS7,0s 0
415Stremavicius Titas2195LTU6,5w 1
512Van Foreest Jorden2225NED6,5w ½
623Popov Andrey2130RUS5,0s 1
724Tarasov Alexandr2124RUS5,5w 1
86FMKorpa Bence2317HUN7,0s 0
920FMShtembuliak Evgeny2153UKR6,0w 0
Winiarski Mikolaj 2031 POL Rp:2212 Pts. 5,5
1118Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn1747ISL3,5s 1
23FMBellahcene Bilel2390FRA5,5w 0
3104Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru1830ROU5,0s 1
417Msellek Ilyass2173FRA5,0w 1
59Paravyan David2271RUS7,0s ½
625Kudelya Igor2120RUS5,5w 1
75FMAli Marandi Cemil Can2362TUR6,5s 0
829Pak Alexander2104RUS5,5w 1
915Stremavicius Titas2195LTU6,5s 0
Tomczak Mikolaj 1901 POL Rp:2226 Pts. 5,5
116Huber Martin Christian2185AUT6,0w 1
232Rudakov Aleksandr2086RUS5,0s 1
324Tarasov Alexandr2124RUS5,5w 1
46FMKorpa Bence2317HUN7,0s 0
522Dolana Andrei-Theodor2136ROU5,5w 0
644Vetrov Gleb2043RUS6,0s 1
712Van Foreest Jorden2225NED6,5w ½
820FMShtembuliak Evgeny2153UKR6,0s 0
942Johannesson Oliver2047ISL4,5w 1
FM Drozdowski Kacper 2350 POL Rp:2581 Pts. 8,0
161Brenner Stav2034ISR4,0s 1
239Mikes Jan2125CZE5,0w 1
329Bida Mihai-Eugen2213ROU5,0s 1
445Khamidov Komil2090POL5,0w 1
51FMBoruchovsky Avital2415ISR7,0s 0
622Kobo Ori2249ISR5,5w 1

Show complete list