11.ročník Letného šachového tábora Koník - bleskový turnaj Last update 26.07.2012 23:07:46, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Jozefek Michal | SVK | 2043 | Sk Osuske |
2 | | Puskar Peter | SVK | 1945 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
3 | | Karas Marek | SVK | 1887 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
4 | | Kopnicka Henrieta | SVK | 1715 | Sk Tjls Vd Poprad |
5 | | Macko Peter | SVK | 1681 | Ksn Bratislava |
6 | | Vrtiakova Anna | SVK | 1680 | Ksn Bratislava |
7 | | Galovic Michal | SVK | 1668 | So Svit |
8 | | Galovicova Slavomira | SVK | 1648 | So Svit |
9 | | Lintner Igor | SVK | 1622 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
10 | | Sahidi Samir | SVK | 1605 | Ksn Bratislava |
11 | | Panko Radoslav | SVK | 1590 | Sk Stropkov+svidnik |
12 | | Jarabek Milan | SVK | 1583 | Sk Skalica |
13 | | Morvay Eszter | SVK | 1553 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
14 | | Dzurjaninova Hana | SVK | 1533 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
15 | | Ferkova Dominika | SVK | 1513 | Bsk Bardejov |
16 | | Macko Miroslav | SVK | 1454 | Ksn Bratislava |
17 | | Puskar David | SVK | 1536 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
18 | | Tejova Alexandra | SVK | 1527 | Bsk Bardejov |
19 | | Damek Michal | SVK | 1460 | Sk Lab |
20 | | Podjavorinsky Michal | SVK | 1433 | Zsk Vrbove - Sach |
21 | | Nemeckay Dominik | SVK | 1404 | Sk Stefanov |
22 | | Pipiska Adam | SVK | 1396 | Sk Osuske |
23 | | Krajcovic Jakub | SVK | 1394 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
24 | | Ucekajova Veronika | SVK | 1386 | Sk Bodva Cvc Moldava Nad Bodvo |
25 | | Mudroch Martin | SVK | 1380 | Sk Osuske |
26 | | Chrenko Kristian | SVK | 1339 | Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra |
27 | | Drgon Matus | SVK | 1335 | Sk Zentiva Hlohovec |
28 | | Baca Juraj | SVK | 1333 | Sk Lab |
29 | | Miklasova Emma | SVK | 1330 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
30 | | Skrabak Tomas | SVK | 1326 | Sk Kupele Piestany |
31 | | Sakalik Samuel | SVK | 1325 | Sk Stropkov+svidnik |
32 | | Suchansky Jakub | SVK | 1313 | Ksn Bratislava |
33 | | Starovic Martin | SVK | 1309 | Ksn Bratislava |
34 | | Hornik Andrej | SVK | 1306 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
35 | | Lazorova Maria | SVK | 1278 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
36 | | Nadzamova Rebeka | SVK | 1273 | Tj Slavia Kosice |
37 | | Nadzamova Sofia | SVK | 1258 | Tj Slavia Kosice |
38 | | Kopnicky Jakub | SVK | 1247 | Sk Tjls Vd Poprad |
39 | | Sapovalov Artom | SVK | 1215 | Sk Kupele Piestany |
40 | | Buran Andrej | SVK | 1198 | Sk Osuske |
41 | | Kovaricek Miroslav | SVK | 1155 | Sk Skalica |
42 | | Slaba Andrea | SVK | 1151 | Sk Kupele Piestany |
43 | | Starovic Tomas | SVK | 1148 | Ksn Bratislava |
44 | | Panko Eduard | SVK | 1137 | Sk Stropkov+svidnik |
45 | | Crnkovic Marian | SVK | 1081 | Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra |
46 | | Bochnicka Vladimir | SVK | 1000 | Ksn Bratislava |
47 | | Ganz Marek | SVK | 1000 | Lokomotíva Trnava |
48 | | Ganz Tomas | SVK | 1000 | Lokomotíva Trnava |
49 | | Ganzova Veronika | SVK | 1000 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
50 | | Gogora Kristian | SVK | 1000 | Sk Dunajska Streda |
51 | | Gzib David | SVK | 1000 | Zš Cenada Bratislava |
52 | | Hanzel Adam | SVK | 1000 | KSN Bratislava |
53 | | Hrdlicka Martin | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
54 | | Jozefek Roman | SVK | 1000 | SK Osuske |
55 | | Mozolik Jakub | SVK | 1000 | Pezinok |
56 | | Poliakova Emma | SVK | 1000 | Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad |
57 | | Puchala Daniel | SVK | 1000 | Zs S Ms Francisciho, Poprad |
58 | | Svarc Vaclav | SVK | 1000 | CVC Senica |
59 | | Verbytskiy Patrik | SVK | 1000 | Individualny Clen |
|
|
|
|