No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Luther Thomas | GER | 2559 | SV Empor Erfurt |
2 | | Krämer Martin | GER | 2454 | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
3 | | Tischbierek Raj | GER | 2391 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4 | | Volke Karsten | GER | 2388 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
5 | | Langheinrich Ferenc | GER | 2379 | SC 51 Nordhausen |
6 | | Pribyl Josef | CZE | 2304 | Schachhaus Ludwigshafen |
7 | | Eichner Sebastian | GER | 2270 | USV TU Dresden |
8 | | Wilke Werner | AUT | 2270 | |
9 | | Koch Moritz | GER | 2232 | SV Puschendorf |
10 | | Reipsch Jens | GER | 2228 | USV Halle e. V. |
11 | | Jahncke Giso | GER | 2215 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
12 | | Grandadam Nicolas | SUI | 2206 | SC Brombach e.V. |
13 | | Barthel Ansgar | GER | 2204 | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
14 | | Haasler Andre | GER | 2183 | Sfr.Heidesheim |
15 | | Stiller Jürgen | GER | 2180 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
16 | | Sobolevsky Leonid | UKR | 2164 | Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber |
17 | | Doberitz Paul | GER | 2159 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
18 | | van Ginkel Pieter | NED | 2156 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
19 | | Schneider Henning | GER | 2148 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
20 | | Wehner Janis | GER | 2139 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
21 | | Wittenberg Andreas | GER | 2137 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e |
22 | | Bornemann Michael | GER | 2124 | SC KS Hagen/Wetter |
23 | | Spiess Martin | GER | 2122 | SK Ingolstadt |
24 | | Scherer Frank | GER | 2107 | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
25 | | Jügel Marcel | GER | 2106 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 |
26 | | Erlbeck Peter | GER | 2100 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
27 | | Blasl Dietmar | AUT | 2099 | |
28 | | Meissner Felix | GER | 2093 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
29 | | Maiwald Harald | GER | 2093 | TSG Apolda |
30 | | Smit Frans | NED | 2089 | |
31 | | Günther Thomas | GER | 2087 | Berlin |
32 | | Emde Rainer | GER | 2086 | vereinslos |
33 | | Hannes Diana | GER | 2082 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
34 | | Horn Sven | GER | 2080 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
35 | | Magnussen Helge | GER | 2070 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
36 | | Naundorf Maik | GER | 2066 | SC KS Hagen/Wetter |
37 | | Ulms Sandra | GER | 2065 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
38 | | Hirschinger Thomas | GER | 2058 | SK Landau |
39 | | Jacobi Robin | GER | 2056 | SV Empor Erfurt |
40 | | Laube Reiner | GER | 2051 | Schachklub Halle 1946 e.V. |
41 | | Schröder Wilfried | GER | 2050 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 |
42 | | Mayer Frank | GER | 2038 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
43 | | Koch Markus | GER | 2036 | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm |
44 | | Grandadam Patrick | SUI | 2035 | SC Brombach e.V. |
45 | | Salewski Bernd | GER | 2030 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. |
46 | | Hermann Thomas | GER | 2023 | Hervest-Dorstener Schachklub 195 |
47 | | Göbel Constantin | GER | 2017 | SC Ladja Roßdorf |
48 | | Sack Matthias | GER | 2013 | SV Hermsdorf |
49 | | Schröder Jan-Christian | GER | 2007 | SV Lahn Limburg |
50 | | Page Pascal | GER | 2002 | Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
51 | | Brem Stephan | GER | 2002 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
52 | | Wünsch Ulrich | GER | 2000 | USG Chemnitz |
53 | | Schmidt Matthias | GER | 1995 | TSG Apolda |
54 | | Hentze Markus | GER | 1988 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
55 | | Hahn Markus | GER | 1987 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
56 | | Koop Sören | GER | 1986 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
57 | | Hesse Maximilian | GER | 1980 | SK Ingolstadt |
58 | | Sancar Kenan | GER | 1974 | SJ Herborn 1998 |
59 | | Seidenschwarz Holger | GER | 1968 | SC Neustadt/Donau |
60 | | Kachel Alfred | GER | 1962 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
61 | | Schmitt Philipp | GER | 1961 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
62 | | Huss Rolf | GER | 1961 | SC Fulda |
63 | | Seiler Dirk | GER | 1958 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
64 | | Gehrmann Ullrich | GER | 1956 | Elberfelder SG |
65 | | Sabrowsky Uwe | GER | 1955 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
66 | | Klüting Reiner | GER | 1950 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 |
67 | | Hoffmann Steffen | GER | 1934 | SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
68 | | Mucha Annegret | GER | 1924 | SV Jenapharm Jena |
69 | | Fischer Dennis | GER | 1917 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
70 | | Fischer Gerd | GER | 1900 | SC 1926 Haßloch |
71 | | Kracht Helmut | GER | 1899 | SK Kaltenkirchen |
72 | | Köhnke Torben | GER | 1888 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
73 | | Wüst Michael Prof. Dr. | GER | 1881 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 |
74 | | Morschel Dieter | GER | 1831 | SC Fulda |
75 | | Hilbenz Guntram | GER | 1783 | SC Bad Nauheim |
76 | | Drewes Thomas | GER | 1772 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. |
77 | | Duzy Stefan | GER | 1622 | Erfurter Schachklub |