Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:44:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
IV. International Chess Festival Eforie Nord 2012 U8
Last update 29.06.2012 21:34:47, Creator/Last Upload: dombi rudolf
Pairings/Results
Round 1
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
1200
Belocosov Suzana
0 - 1
Panfilii Laurentiu
1200
8
2
2
1200
Andries Victor
1 - 0
Slobozeanu Bucur
1200
7
3
3
1200
Folica Matei
0 - 1
Gavriliuc Razvan
1200
6
4
4
1200
Ghelbet Marius
1 - 0
Grecu Teodora
1207
5
Round 2
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
8
1200
Panfilii Laurentiu
+ - -
Grecu Teodora
1207
5
2
6
1200
Gavriliuc Razvan
1 - 0
Ghelbet Marius
1200
4
3
7
1200
Slobozeanu Bucur
1 - 0
Folica Matei
1200
3
4
1
1200
Belocosov Suzana
0 - 1
Andries Victor
1200
2
Round 3
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
2
1200
Andries Victor
0 - 1
Panfilii Laurentiu
1200
8
2
3
1200
Folica Matei
½ - ½
Belocosov Suzana
1200
1
3
4
1200
Ghelbet Marius
1 - 0
Slobozeanu Bucur
1200
7
4
5
1207
Grecu Teodora
- - +
Gavriliuc Razvan
1200
6
Round 4
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
8
1200
Panfilii Laurentiu
1 - 0
Gavriliuc Razvan
1200
6
2
7
1200
Slobozeanu Bucur
+ - -
Grecu Teodora
1207
5
3
1
1200
Belocosov Suzana
- - +
Ghelbet Marius
1200
4
4
2
1200
Andries Victor
1 - 0
Folica Matei
1200
3
Round 5
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
3
1200
Folica Matei
0 - 1
Panfilii Laurentiu
1200
8
2
4
1200
Ghelbet Marius
0 - 1
Andries Victor
1200
2
3
5
1207
Grecu Teodora
- - -
Belocosov Suzana
1200
1
4
6
1200
Gavriliuc Razvan
1 - 0
Slobozeanu Bucur
1200
7
Round 6
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
8
1200
Panfilii Laurentiu
1 - 0
Slobozeanu Bucur
1200
7
2
1
1200
Belocosov Suzana
- - +
Gavriliuc Razvan
1200
6
3
2
1200
Andries Victor
+ - -
Grecu Teodora
1207
5
4
3
1200
Folica Matei
0 - 1
Ghelbet Marius
1200
4
Round 7
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
1200
Ghelbet Marius
Panfilii Laurentiu
1200
8
2
5
1207
Grecu Teodora
Folica Matei
1200
3
3
6
1200
Gavriliuc Razvan
Andries Victor
1200
2
4
7
1200
Slobozeanu Bucur
Belocosov Suzana
1200
1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use