GX Alekhine Open da Primavera jovens sub 8-sub 16 semi-rápidas - 26/03, 14h30 Última Atualização26.03.2023 19:03:16, Criado por / Última atualização: Portuguese Chess Federation (Licence 58)
Classificação final após 6 rondas
Rk. | Nº.Inic. | | Nome | Tipo | sexo | FED | Elo | Clube/Cidade | Pts. | Desp1 | Desp2 | Desp3 |
1 | 3 | | Curcialeiro, Afonso Dinis Pereira | U16 | | POR | 1294 | GX Alekhine | 6 | 0 | 20 | 23 |
2 | 2 | | Yifan, Jiang | U16 | | CHN | 1457 | GX Alekhine | 4,5 | 0 | 22 | 24 |
3 | 1 | | Mourão, Martim De Oliveira | U16 | | POR | 1588 | Adrc Mata De Benfica | 4,5 | 0 | 20 | 21 |
4 | 6 | | Ferreira, Vasco Capitão Mendes | U12 | | POR | 1091 | Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre | 4,5 | 0 | 17 | 19 |
5 | 5 | | Dias, Henrique Do Ó Soares Men | U10 | | POR | 1094 | Ca Campo De Ourique | 4 | 0 | 18,5 | 19,5 |
6 | 7 | | Melekhin, Platon | U14 | | RUS | 1064 | GX Alekhine | 4 | 0 | 18 | 20 |
7 | 14 | | Carreira, Paulo Afonso da Costa | U14 | | POR | 0 | GX Alekhine | 4 | 0 | 18 | 20 |
8 | 22 | | Placido, Guilherme Bogalho | U14 | | POR | 0 | GX Alekhine | 3,5 | 0 | 21,5 | 24,5 |
9 | 4 | | Dias, Afonso Neves Fernandes | U10 | | POR | 1130 | Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre | 3,5 | 0 | 20 | 22 |
10 | 9 | | Rodrigues, João Miguel Galvão | U14 | | POR | 1036 | Adrc Mata De Benfica | 3,5 | 0 | 15,5 | 17,5 |
11 | 10 | | Araujo, Bartolomeu Almeida | U08 | | POR | 0 | GX Alekhine | 3 | 0 | 19,5 | 21,5 |
12 | 23 | | Vilela, Diogo Szolimowski Alar | U10 | | POR | 0 | Ca Campo De Ourique | 3 | 0 | 18,5 | 19,5 |
13 | 11 | | Bento, André Ferreira Perdigot | U14 | | POR | 0 | Adrc Mata De Benfica | 3 | 0 | 16,5 | 17,5 |
14 | 21 | | Huang, Jialiang | U10 | | CHN | 0 | GX Alekhine | 3 | 0 | 15 | 16 |
15 | 18 | | Faria, Hugo Leandro Rodrigues | U12 | | POR | 0 | Adrc Mata De Benfica | 3 | 0 | 15 | 16 |
16 | 15 | | Correia, Guilherme Pires | U08 | | POR | 0 | GX Alekhine | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 |
17 | 17 | | Dias, Afonso Do Ó Soares Mende | U08 | | POR | 0 | Ca Campo De Ourique | 2 | 0 | 17,5 | 18,5 |
18 | 8 | | Bento, Sara Ferreira Perdigoto | U12 | w | POR | 1057 | Adrc Mata De Benfica | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 |
19 | 20 | | Huang, Jiajun | U10 | | CHN | 0 | GX Alekhine | 2 | 0 | 16 | 18 |
20 | 13 | | Bettencourt, Vasco Monteiro | U08 | | POR | 0 | GX Alekhine | 2 | 0 | 15,5 | 16,5 |
21 | 19 | | Huang, Jiaan | U10 | | CHN | 0 | GX Alekhine | 2 | 0 | 13,5 | 14,5 |
22 | 16 | | Cunha, Fátima Iris | U08 | w | POR | 0 | Adrc Mata De Benfica | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 |
23 | 12 | | Bettencourt, Diogo Monteiro | U08 | | POR | 0 | GX Alekhine | 1 | 0 | 14,5 | 16,5 |
Anotação: Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group) Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter) Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
|
|
|
|