Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:55:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Golden Week Open 2023 <GWO>
Last update 22.05.2023 12:58:59, Creator/Last Upload: NCS
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Club/City
1
Tanaka Satoshi
7004680
JPN
1942
1552
2
Yokoyama Yuichi
7002343
JPN
1874
1902
3
Abe Taro
7003404
JPN
1816
1576
4
Kinoshita Kanako
7002238
JPN
1759
1868
5
Nakajima Masakazu
7003250
JPN
1752
1619
6
Nakagawa Seiji
2622432
CAN
1733
1807
7
Muto Yuhiro
7003080
JPN
1733
1570
8
Fukuda Toyoaki
7000316
JPN
1715
1668
9
Nguyen Cong Khen
12439096
VIE
1702
1525
10
Karasawa Yuta
7002246
JPN
1698
1475
11
Yamagami Hiroki
7003188
JPN
1682
1672
12
Mukai Hiroyuki
7004818
JPN
1680
1501
13
Koyama Nobuyuki
7002327
JPN
1673
1647
14
Goto Susumu
7000278
JPN
1673
1589
15
Ogasa Seiichi
7000154
JPN
1667
1602
16
Okayama Ryota
7004451
JPN
1657
1514
17
Yasuno Naoki
7002920
JPN
1647
1581
18
Kakishima Hinata
7004478
JPN
1639
1461
19
Takenouchi Atsushi
7004176
JPN
1623
1461
20
Yoshizawa Kazufumi
7004907
JPN
1620
1037
21
Shibata Misaki
7001134
JPN
1629
1529
22
Donaldson Sheldon
7004613
JPN
1609
1501
23
Endrina Julius
5221374
PHI
1601
1518
24
Sawamura Tetsushi
7004389
JPN
1600
1537
25
Zhang Yicheng
7005148
JPN
1578
1419
26
Akai Kiyotaka
30917778
JPN
1571
1697
27
Yamada Takahiko
7003498
JPN
1571
1435
28
Misawa Yuki
7003862
JPN
1537
1386
29
Carlson Nils
7004656
JPN
1536
1551
30
Yasuda Ousuke
7005040
JPN
1535
1305
31
Otani Takuya
7005032
JPN
1503
1429
32
Tomsic Louis
150267398
USA
1461
1300
33
Kanehara Hiromichi
7003714
JPN
1369
1168
34
Kihara Kotaro
7003480
JPN
1362
1432
35
Diba Seyed Reza
7000081
JPN
1345
1341
36
Noda Ryo
7004745
JPN
1234
1234
37
Inoue Satomi
7004460
JPN
1145
906
R5 bye
38
Tatsumi Kai
7002513
JPN
1082
1306
39
Yamamoto Tomohiro
7005474
JPN
0
1476
40
Ogawa Taro
7005415
JPN
0
1465
41
Mamatkulov Azizjon
7005326
JPN
0
1411
42
Seto Shunpei
7005296
JPN
0
1370
43
Wongrung Intouch
6215050
THA
0
1361
44
Nguyen Cong Khon
12439100
VIE
0
1346
45
Minami Kazuki
7005342
JPN
0
1341
46
Ogawa Genki
7004770
JPN
0
1326
47
Kohara Kantaro
7005385
JPN
0
1286
R4 bye
48
Kunieda Takenobu
7005423
JPN
0
1285
49
Yamada Misaki
7005288
JPN
0
1256
50
Nakashima Yujin
7005539
JPN
0
1255
R2,3 bye
51
Obata Akitoshi
7003749
JPN
0
1221
52
Yakushijin Ryo
7005440
JPN
0
1170
53
Kumasaka Akiho
7005105
JPN
0
1130
54
Ambiru Ryoma
7004958
JPN
0
1089
55
Matsunaga Toma
7005512
JPN
0
1051
56
Yi Yong Hyeon
13216090
KOR
0
1002
57
Ichino Hiroaki
7005431
JPN
0
977
58
Nakamura Junko
7004508
JPN
0
778
59
Ito Mauricio
44709749
BRA
0
0
60
Jie Jingfei
7004052
JPN
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use