Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:10:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Escolares 2023 Inf-Cad-Juv Valladolid
Last update 25.03.2023 22:55:01, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 365)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
Gr
Club/City
1
Alvarez Gomez Ian
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
2
Borrego Sanchez Alex
CAD
Canal de Castilla
3
Briso-Montiano Togi
INF
Garcia Quintana
4
Bueno Lopez Victor
CAD
Canal de Castilla
5
Caminero Andres Alvaro
INF
Rondilla
6
Campos Orive Josune
INF
ACYLAC
7
Casquete Silva Lucia Eylo
INF
Canal de Castilla
8
Cubero Mesonero David
INF
Luelmo
9
De Frutos Jimenez Juan
JUV
Ajedrez Promesas
10
De Nicolas Peral Paloma
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
11
Enjuto Breton Miguel
CAD
Ajedrez Promesas
12
Garcia Royo Lucas
INF
ACYLAC
13
Garuz Casado Maria
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
14
Gomez Martinez Daniel
CAD
Ajedrez Promesas
15
Gomez Martinez Sarah
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
16
Gomez Perez Diego
CAD
Canal de Castilla
17
Gonzalez Rodriguez Marcos
CAD
Ajedrez Promesas
18
Gutierrez Atienza Hector
CAD
Ajedrez Promesas
19
Hernando Fernandez Simon Pablo
INF
Canal de Castilla
20
Juarez Perez Alvaro
INF
ACYLAC
21
Jular Ayala Lucas
CAD
Luelmo
22
Leal Hidalgo Alvaro
INF
Luelmo
23
Leal Hidalgo Rodrigo
CAD
Ajedrez Promesas
24
Llorente Bombin Guillermo
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
25
Lopez Blanco Dario
INF
Rondilla
26
Lopez Molina Paula
INF
Ensenanza
27
Medina Saez Pedro
INF
ACYLAC
28
Monge Lago Rodrigo
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
29
Penalver Peralta Alvaro
CAD
Ajedrez Promesas
30
Pizarro Lasalle Paula
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
31
Poveda Gallego Sara
INF
Ajedrez Promesas
32
Puebla Vazquez Nerea
INF
Zona Sur
33
Rey Garcia Daniel
CAD
ACYLAC
34
Rodriguez Cano Pablo
INF
Rondilla
35
Rosa Gonzalez Daniela
INF
Canal de Castilla
36
Rueda Poza Sergio
INF
Allue Morer
37
Sanchez Carbajo Marcos
INF
Luelmo
38
Tejera Alonso Gonzalo
INF
ACYLAC
39
Turkyna Sofia
JUV
Ajedrez Promesas
40
Molpeceres Dolado Marcos
INF
Canal de Castilla
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use