CUPA DULCE-2022, copii sub 9 ani Last update 30.12.2022 10:33:22, Creator/Last Upload: CHESS FEDERATION OF MOLDOVA
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | I | Popa Cristian` | | MDA | 1000 | Ionas |
2 | I | Stasiuc Egor | | MDA | 1000 | Singerei |
3 | II | Coliban Dumitru | | MDA | 800 | Talmazan |
4 | II | Ivanov Gleb | | MDA | 800 | Romcovici |
5 | II | Larionov Serghei | | MDA | 800 | Bargan Sv. |
6 | II | Mamaliga Paula | | MDA | 800 | Ionas |
7 | II | Mereuta Daria | | MDA | 800 | Talmazan |
8 | II | Minzat Victoria | | MDA | 800 | Floresti |
9 | II | Pascariuc Rolan | | MDA | 800 | Bargan Sv. |
10 | II | Poleacova Alexandra | | MDA | 800 | Solonar |
11 | II | Profir Dragos | | MDA | 800 | Coada |
12 | II | Stahniuc Eduard | | MDA | 800 | Talmazan |
13 | II | Stahniuc Vladimir | | MDA | 800 | Talmazan |
14 | III | Andonii Vadim | | MDA | 600 | Talmazan |
15 | III | Andreev Andrei | | MDA | 600 | Sidenco |
16 | III | Andronic Nathaniel | | MDA | 600 | Sidenco |
17 | III | Arsene Amadeea | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
18 | III | Bajurea Tiberius | | MDA | 600 | Greabca |
19 | III | Barbier Emilia | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
20 | III | Bernaz Francesca | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
21 | III | Bezverhnii Andrei | | MDA | 600 | Romcovici |
22 | III | Ceresau Nicoleta | | MDA | 600 | Madan |
23 | III | Cioara Elena | | MDA | 600 | Greabca |
24 | III | Coropceanu Eduard | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
25 | III | Cravciuc Daniil | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
26 | III | Garaba Valeria | | MDA | 600 | Coada |
27 | III | Hanganu Emilia | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
28 | III | Krepak Leonid | | MDA | 600 | Sidenco |
29 | III | Lomaca Alex | | MDA | 600 | Tiraspol |
30 | III | Nisenboim Alexandru | | MDA | 600 | Romcovici |
31 | III | Nuca Iustinian | | MDA | 600 | Odinet |
32 | III | Simeniuc Damian | | MDA | 600 | Coada |
33 | III | Solod Nichita | | MDA | 600 | Martinenco |
34 | III | Stolear Nichita | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
35 | III | Sutchevici Matei | | MDA | 600 | Chircu |
36 | III | Tibulceac Nichita | | MDA | 600 | Donduseni |
37 | III | Tiru Vadim | | MDA | 600 | Scripnic |
38 | III | Voznisenschi Xenia | | MDA | 600 | Bargan Sv. |
39 | IV | Bunescu Dragos | | MDA | 400 | Vazdautanu |
40 | IV | Ghitu Arina | | MDA | 400 | Romcovici |
41 | IV | Gritco Matei | | MDA | 400 | Vazdautanu |
42 | IV | Oleinic Catalina | | MDA | 400 | Coada |
43 | IV | Tanasiev Vladislav | | MDA | 400 | Odinet |
|
|
|
|