No. | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | Kohut Matej | SVK | 1642 | 0 | CH14 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
2 | | Janczak Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | CH11 | Rybnik |
3 | | Druska Robert | SVK | 0 | 1459 | CH14 | Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla |
4 | | Gazik Jakub | SVK | 1453 | 0 | CH08 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
5 | | Dudasko Stefan | SVK | 0 | 1413 | CH14 | Sk Cvc Lendak |
6 | | Grzesista Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | CH11 | Rybnik |
7 | | Pokrzywa Katarzyna | POL | 1339 | 0 | D14 | Rybnik |
8 | | Cieslak Wiktoria | POL | 1334 | 0 | D14 | Rybnik |
9 | | Sakalik Samuel | SVK | 0 | 1318 | CH14 | Sk Stropkov+svidnik |
10 | | Durica Adam | SVK | 0 | 1314 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
11 | | Brnusak Andrej | SVK | 0 | 1302 | CH11 | Msk Trstena |
12 | | Batory Marek | SVK | 0 | 1224 | CH14 | Tsc Luna Martin |
13 | | Rudinska Veronika | SVK | 0 | 1222 | D11 | Sukromna ZS Dracik, Banska Bystrica |
14 | | Kamhal David | SVK | 0 | 1217 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
15 | | Milan Lukas | SVK | 0 | 1203 | CH14 | Tj So Lucky |
16 | | Miklasova Emma | SVK | 0 | 1167 | D11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
17 | | Belopotocky Simon | SVK | 0 | 1162 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
18 | | Rusin Marek | SVK | 0 | 1162 | CH14 | Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cvanigu |
19 | | Vas Peter | SVK | 0 | 1151 | CH11 | Sk Th Junior Banska Bystrica |
20 | | Panko Eduard | SVK | 0 | 1138 | CH11 | Sk Stropkov+svidnik |
21 | | Batoryova Miriam | SVK | 0 | 1133 | D14 | Tsc Luna Martin |
22 | | Brnusak Patrik | SVK | 0 | 1119 | CH11 | Msk Trstena |
23 | | Ciglian Michal | SVK | 0 | 1113 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
24 | | Taragelova Martina | SVK | 0 | 1070 | D11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
25 | | Pogadl Martin | SVK | 0 | 1062 | CH14 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
26 | | Taragel Marian | SVK | 0 | 1057 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
27 | | Pogadl Jakub | SVK | 0 | 1055 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
28 | | Brnusak Tomas | SVK | 0 | 1048 | CH08 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
29 | | Belopotocky Samuel | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH14 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
30 | | Bujnak Matej | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS Nejedleho, SNV |
31 | | Chyla Tibor | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | SK Ruzomberok |
32 | | Datelova Daniela | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D08 | ZS s MS L. Tepla |
33 | | Dudaskova Katarina | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D11 | Sk Cvc Lendak |
34 | | Halicka Radovan | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS s MS Liptovska Tepla |
35 | | Halicka Simon | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | ZS s MS Liptovska Tepla |
36 | | Holly Andrej | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | ZS Demänovska cesta |
37 | | Hrosova Karin | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D08 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
38 | | Hudak Ivan | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH14 | Evanjelicka skola L. Mikulas |
39 | | Jesensky Milan | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH14 | ZS Hurbanova Martin |
40 | | Jesensky Miroslav | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS Hurbanova Martin |
41 | | Kester Dominik | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cvanigu |
42 | | Korenova Simona | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D08 | SK Ruzomberok |
43 | | Korolisin Peter | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS M. R. Martakovej, L. Mikulas |
44 | | Koscak Julian | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Sk Cvc Lendak |
45 | | Kozlik Samuel | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
46 | | Kucera Matus | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS M. R. Martakovej, L. Mikulas |
47 | | Kuchta Dušan | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS Demänovska cesta |
48 | | Matula Radovan | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | CVC Kamarat Martin |
49 | | Milan Michal | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cvanigu |
50 | | Milan Samuel | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Tj So Lucky |
51 | | Moravcik Matus | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
52 | | Pataky Michal | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cvanigu |
53 | | Pazitka Matus | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS s MS Liptovska Tepla |
54 | | Podhorany Jaroslav | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS M. R. Martakovej, L. Mikulas |
55 | | Polonec Rene | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH14 | ZS Dubceka Martin |
56 | | Revayova Alzbeta | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D11 | ZŠ A. Bernoláka Martin |
57 | | Scholtz Richard | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | SK Ruzomberok |
58 | | Sevcik Matej | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH14 | ZS s MS Liptovska Tepla |
59 | | Simalcik Vladimir | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla |
60 | | Stankoviansky Martin | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
61 | | Stolar Pavol | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Sk Cvc Lendak |
62 | | Stolarova Ivana | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D11 | Sk Cvc Lendak |
63 | | Subjakova Kristina | SVK | 0 | 1000 | D08 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
64 | | Uhlar Samuel | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
65 | | Vas Jakub | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH08 | ZS SC S. Lupca |
66 | | Vas Martin | SVK | 0 | 1000 | CH11 | ZS SC S. Lupca |