Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:07:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Třetí sobota - duben
Last update 21.04.2012 23:56:35, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Plát Vojtěch
CZE
2417
TŽ Třinec
2
FM
Holemář David
CZE
2291
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
3
Urbanec Ladislav
CZE
2273
nereg.
4
Uhmann st. Jan
CZE
2147
ŠK Hustopeče
5
Tsenov Tsvetoslav
BUL
2142
nereg
6
Sremaňák Slavomír
SVK
2132
OŠK Mardecany
7
Mlénský Dalibor
CZE
2127
ŠK Hustopeče
8
Blahynka Martin
CZE
2122
ŠK Duras BVK
9
Štefl Vladimír
CZE
2078
nereg.
10
Páral Stanislav
CZE
2063
ŠK Vinohrady Brno
11
Staněk Stanislav
CZE
2038
Moravská Slavia Brno
12
Messerschmidt Stanislav
CZE
2021
OREL Ořechov
13
Kalendovský Jan
CZE
1999
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
14
Šrámek Josef
CZE
1992
Moravská Slavia Brno
15
Dvořák Adam
CZE
1989
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
16
Lička Vlastimil
CZE
1981
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
17
Uhmann ml. Jan
CZE
1977
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
18
Kuchařík Jan
CZE
1889
Moravská Slavia Brno
19
Kalod Michal
CZE
1853
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
20
Zikan Karel
CZE
1842
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
21
Horák Karel
CZE
1749
Sokol Střelice
22
Řehůřek Jiří
CZE
1711
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
23
Doškař Miloslav
CZE
1706
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
24
Peška Jan
CZE
1683
Sokol Střelice
25
Eichler Břetislav
CZE
1682
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
26
Havlát Stanislav
CZE
1680
Moravská Slavia Brno
27
Hladký Milan
CZE
1675
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
28
Glacner Karel
CZE
1661
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
29
Sehlyanyk Ivan
CZE
1606
ŠK Šternberk
30
Zámečník Ondřej
CZE
1595
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
31
Kejduš Radomír
CZE
1590
Moravská Slavia Brno
32
Polák Zdeněk
CZE
1564
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
33
Horák Miloš
CZE
1557
Sokol Střelice
34
Kandalec Štefan
CZE
1535
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
35
Bartošová Veronika
CZE
1390
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
36
Tancerová Marie
CZE
1302
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
37
Baťa Jiří
CZE
1000
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
38
Himmer Michal
CZE
1000
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
39
Horáček Jiří
CZE
1000
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use