Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar SAH ETAPA FINALA FETE

Last update 02.05.2012 14:12:00, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 15)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11WCMCusmuliuc Diana-ElenaROU1779C.N. C. Negruzzi Iasi6,032,0982826,75
23WCMStanciu Ioana-GeorgianaROU1707Sc.T. Vladimirescu Dragasani5,532,0982923,75
314INistor ValentinaROU1518C.N Jan Monnet Ploesti5,531,0916623,00
46ICiungan Diana-AlexandraROU1668Lic. Andrei Muresanu Brasov5,030,5970419,75
55IMoldovan Petruta-AlisiaROU1702C.N Alex. Papiu Tg. Mures5,030,5924920,50
67IBracacescu Raluca-VeronicaROU1662Sc. Nr. 56 Jose Marti Buc4,531,5894719,25
710ICiocan Clara-TheodoraROU1607Sc. Al. Macedonschi Craiova4,530,5938017,25
84IStanciu Andreea-BrianaROU1707Lic.Teoretic I. Petrus Otopeni4,529,5968315,75
929Bogdan Iulia LauraROU1201Sc. M Eminescu Braila4,529,0912816,25
108ICorolea Diana-GabrielaROU1621ECO Scoala Nr 16 Timisoara4,528,0929114,25
1111ICucu Teodora-LauraROU1606Sc. Nr 11 Buzau4,527,0961215,50
1212IVarga AdriennROU1588Lic. Teoretic O. Secuesc4,526,0972415,25
1316IBalan Briana-CleopatraROU1611Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita4,524,0889014,25
1430Cojocea Geanina-MariaROU1201Sc. Campulung4,025,0883910,50
1517IHerciu Ana-MariaROU1389Sc nr.21 Sibiu4,025,0827011,00
1613IToba Andreea-ValentinaROU1560Sc .nr 5 Alexandria4,023,586619,50
1721IIAbraham IzabellaROU1294C.N. M. Viteazu Sf. Gheorghe4,023,083578,50
1825IIBanciu Ana-MariaROU1229Sc. Ion Basgan Focsani4,020,582528,00
199ICopilu Codruta-AlexaROU1616Lic. T. Callatis Mangalia3,528,0969712,00
202ICimpean AndraROU1748Sc. Sighetu Marmatiei3,525,5927810,75
2131Craciun BiancaROU1201C. V Goldis Arad3,519,083397,75
2218IIColonescu Anna-DianaROU1385Lic t. Diaconovici Resita3,026,086078,50
2332Neagoie CataliaROU1201Sc. Nr 1 M Viteazu Pucioasa3,022,579607,50
2428Bocse Andreea LarisaROU1201Sc. I Popescu Voitesti3,022,084557,50
2520IIAngheluta RalucaROU1364Sc. Nr. 9 Vaslui3,022,084475,50
2615IMorar Maria-MagdalenaROU1493Sc. Cluj3,022,077537,50
2734Predoi Irina NiculinaROU1201Sc. Dobrun3,021,580016,50
2823IIICada ElenaROU1241Sc. St .Luchian Moinesti3,015,577513,50
2919IITrimbitaru CorneliaROU1371Sc Nr.29 Galati2,526,585996,25
3024IIIPop Ioana-DanielaROU1239Cs Unio Satu Mare2,522,082483,75
3122Griza IoanaROU1245Sc. Elena Cuza Piatra Neamt2,519,577726,75
3227Alexa Laura-MariaROU1201Lic. Teoretic Teius2,021,586635,00
3335Radu IoanaROU1201Sc. Nr.7 Giurgiu2,020,577872,00
3436Rosu Delia GabrielaROU1201Sc. M Costin Suceava2,020,081483,00
3526IIIZoitanu IoanaROU1221Sc. Nr.10 Botosani2,020,080763,50
3633Oprea Madalina NicoletaROU1201Sc.Nr. 3 Chirnogi2,018,075202,00
3737Vasile Cristina MadalinaROU1201Sc. N Balasescu Tulcea1,017,078060,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Rtg Sum (without lowest rtg) or Progressive Score (Youth WCC)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement
Advertisement