Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS ACTIUS CIUTAT DE TERRASSA

Last update 01.07.2007 22:26:44, Creator/Last Upload: Miquel Ramos Vizueque

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13GMLuther ThomasGER25297,5514441
27GMAlmeida Quintana OmarCUB2501751,54439
34GMBarsov AlexeiUZB25177504337
418IMRusev KrasimirBUL2443748,54137
59GMMeijers ViestursLAT2483747,540,535
622FMPerez Mitjans OrelvisCUB2412746,53936
720IMMoser EvaAUT2424745,538,533,5
81GMMoskalenko ViktorUKR2560Terrassa6,548,54136,5
912IMGonzalez Vidal YuriCUB24756,5474034
1017FMCruz CristhianPER2451Tres Peons6,54739,533,5
115GMRadulski JulianBUL25086,544,538,532,5
1215IMMunoz Pantoja MiguelPER2452Tarragona65143,536
1314IMGaponenko InnaUKR24586484134
1410IMFeller SebastienFRA24786474034
1523IMRahal Michael AENG2408UGA645,538,532,5
1625IMPomes Marcet JuanESP2393Terrassa6453831,5
1721IMVan Riemsdijk Herman CBRA24206433632
1819IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge ACOL2430Sant Boi6433631
198IMPetrov MarijanBUL24865,549,54233,5
206IMCuartas Jaime AlexanderCOL2504Montcada5,547,540,531,5
2132IMBurgos Figueroa Carlos EESA2237Barceloneta5,546,539,531,5
2226IMPanchenko Alexandar GUKR23465,5443729,5
2335CMMingo Fernandez MatiasESP2204Sant Feliu5,5443727
2416GMDimitrov VladimirBUL24525,543,53730
2530CMArias Boo GuillermoESP2299Barcelona Vulca5,54236,528,5
2662Stanoev AtanasBUL19535,5423525
2731Sadrija EnverSUI2265Terrassa5,54234,527,5
2813Drenchev PetarBUL24605,541,534,529,5
2940Torner Planell Josep RESP2134Calaf5,541,534,527,5
3039Moles Palleja PereESP2140Terrassa5,5413427
3144Sanchez Ibern MarcESP2087Sant Marti5,5383126,5
3264Bardera Gil SergiESP1919La Colmena5,537,53223,5
332GMMaze SebastienFRA2530545,538,530
3434CMDominguez Pons EricESP2221Sant Andreu5443728
3550Exposito Cabrera JoaquinESP2040Sant Feliu5433627
3637Sanchez Devesa AntoniESP2155SCC Sabadell542,535,527
3733CMCanal Oliveras JoanESP2236Terrassa5413427
3842CMGabarro Sole RamonESP2113Ivars Urgell540,533,524
3943NMRidameya Tatche JoseESP210954033,525
4055Moreno Martin DanielESP1997Sant Andreu539,533,526
4136CMMuratet Casadevall AlbertESP21585393325
4229FMMilchev NikolayBUL2315538,532,525
4345Yastrebova TatianaUKR2078Terrassa53831,524,5
4428FMGonzalez Raul OmarESP2316Montcada537,53123
4547Rodriguez Pardo FernandoESP2058Ideal Clave5373125
4687Albets Armengol RolandESP1857Catalonia53630,524
4753Calle Ordonez AlbertESP2007Terrassa53529,521,5
4851Anglada Bigorda JosepESP2030Ullastrell534,528,525
4970Camps Galceran PereESP1799Molins de Rei534,528,521
5024FMCruz FilemonPER2400Tres Peons4,544,53829,5
5141Castellano Egea EinarESP2119Sant Andreu4,53932,524,5
52103Gimenez Ortiz GonzaloESP17004,53832,523
5338Hernandez Funes RubenESP2144Congres4,5383221,5
5456Vila Seuba Joan CarlesESP1980Catalonia4,534,52920
5559Alcazar Pascual LluisESP1975Ateneo Barcelones4,533,526,517,5
5652Sanahuja Palomo AlexESP20294393224
5760Porras Dalmau DanielESP1958Sant Marti438,53220,5
5858Sanchez Ibern EricESP1976Sant Marti438,53120
5983Rodriguez Rodriguez JorgeESP1936Rubinenca436,531,519
6049Montes Mayo Juan JoseESP20454363023
6179Torras Gonzalez RamiroESP2025Terrassa435,53020
6269Zamarreno Cuerda EvaESP1807Montcada435,529,520
6365Martinez Hernandez EmiliESP1913Sant Josep435,52920
6484Jabli MohamedESP1916Terrassa4353020
6599Bosch JuanESP170043529,519
6654Alegret Grino AmadeuESP2007Terrassa434,52921
6768Ferrandiz Iserte AlbertESP1841Sant Andreu43428,520
6857Torner Planell JordiESP1977Calaf43427,515
6973Escobar Figueroa SandraESP1688Congres433,526,516
7067Weil DanyFRA18714322618
7192Fernandez Viedma AntonioESP1731Terrassa430,52514
7261Lopez Gallego Miguel AngelESP1955Barceloneta3,53731,519
7389Arus Blanch DanielESP1794Terrassa3,53630,514,5
7471Lopez-Atalaya Faine JosepESP1796Terrassa3,534,52919,5
75106Lopez Fons MarcESP17003,53428,515,5
7682Garcia Valero MarioESP1948Terrassa3,53327,516
7777Gimenez Cruz FranciscoESP2065Terrassa3,5322514,5
7863Faro Larroya JordiESP1949Terrassa3,531,52615,5
7991Latorre Freixes MarcESP1778Terrassa3,529,524,511,5
8090Cutura Sole AlexandreESP1781Terrassa3,5272213
8185Palomo Ribera CarmenESP1893Terrassa33630,517
8278Serrano Delgado BienvenidoESP2029Piera3352915
8380Boucherie Aurell EloiESP1965Terrassa334,528,515
8481Del Amo Carbo JordiESP1962Terrassa333,52817
8546Llados Peiro Juan MaESP2071Terrassa33328,518
8686Gili Oriol AntoniESP1868Terrassa332,527,516
87105Jove Font PauESP1700Peona i Peo3322714
88102Farell Duran JosepESP1700Terrassa328,52414
8972Sogues Tena PilarESP1721327,52112
9097Aguilera Malagon PaulinoESP1700Rubinenca32620,510
91108Marsal Marin AleixESP1700Terrassa3252010
9294Sardans Bosch FerranESP1717Catalonia2,536,529,515,5
93100Castara PereESP17002,532,527,515
9498Bayona Peinado CarlosESP17002,529247
95107Lopez Martinez AngelESP1700SCC Sabadell2,52621,56
9693Rodriguez RaulESP172023024,510
9775Vega Masmitja RicardESP1462Mollet229,522,57
9896Armengol Badia JoanESP1705Terrassa228,523,511
99104Inyerta Vidal HectorESP1700Terrassa228,523,59
100109Ruiz Balet DomenecESP1700Catalonia12924,55
10174Gallegos Gomez JacintoESP1652Torre Vella03731,50
10211Kozhuharov SpasBUL247703631,50
27IMRios AlejandroCOL2341Montcada03631,50
48Flores De Paco DavidESP2055Terrassa03631,50
66Rodriguez Martin ManuelESP1892Sant Marti03631,50
76Gimenez Leyva ArturESP2094Terrassa03631,50
88Muñoz Prior Marcelo DanielESP1854Congres03631,50
95Serrano Moreno CarlaESP1715Vilafranca03631,50
109101Cieco Boladeras JuanESP1700036300

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use