Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 06:22:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Področno šolsko posamično prvenstvo - Fantje do 12 let - Grosuplje
Last update 18.11.2022 19:22:46, Creator/Last Upload: anarulez
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Srebrnic Kucera Patrik
14640481
SLO
1223
OŠ Brinje Grosuplje
2
Di Batista Liam
14645114
SLO
1081
OŠ Brezovica
3
Artac Lovro
14657554
SLO
1000
OŠ Brezovica
4
Bahor Urban
SLO
1000
OŠ Škofljica: PŠ Lavrica
5
Bogdanovic Timon
14657520
SLO
1000
OŠ Brezovica
6
Delic Taj
14652439
SLO
1000
OŠ Ob Rinži Kočevje
7
Dolinar Ignacij
SLO
1000
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
8
Ficko Crt
SLO
1000
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
9
Horvat Tobi
14649543
SLO
1000
OŠ Zbora odposlancev Kočevje
10
Jeraj Voranc
14649942
SLO
1000
OŠ Brezovica
11
Mihic Peter
14655993
SLO
1000
OŠ Primoža Trubarja Velike Lašče
12
Petrovcic Arne
14657589
SLO
1000
OŠ Brezovica
13
Sega Rozle
14652455
SLO
1000
OŠ Zbora Odposlancev Kočevje
14
Begović Žiga
SLO
0
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
15
Buljubašić Maid
SLO
0
OŠ Zbora odposlancev Kočevje
16
Crnkovič Maj
SLO
0
OŠ Ob Rinži Kočevje
17
Džinić Kan
SLO
0
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
18
Eržen Adrian
SLO
0
OŠ Ob Rinži Kočevje
19
Gačnik Gal
SLO
0
OŠ Škofljica: PŠ Lavrica
20
Grčar Sebastjan
SLO
0
OŠ Škofljica
21
Horvat Lian
SLO
0
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
22
Kmet David
SLO
0
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
23
Kuzmanovič Aleksej
SLO
0
OŠ Škofljica: PŠ Lavrica
24
Novak Vianej
SLO
0
OŠ Louisa Adamiča: PŠ Št. Jurij
25
Polajžer Marcel
SLO
0
OŠ Šmarje - Sap
26
Preradovič Taj
SLO
0
OŠ Louisa Adamiča
27
Rot Galileo Elias
SLO
0
OŠ Ig
28
Starina Enej
SLO
0
OŠ Dobrepolje
29
Škulj Urban
SLO
0
OŠ Dobrepolje
30
Švigelj Žiga
SLO
0
OŠ Škofljica: PŠ Lavrica
31
Tontič Sergej
SLO
0
OŠ Škofljica: PŠ Lavrica
32
Vidovič Patrik
SLO
0
OŠ Brezovica
33
Vuk Bastian
SLO
0
OŠ Ob Rinži Kočevje
34
Weitzer Nik
SLO
0
OŠ Brinje Grosuplje
35
Zobec Lan
SLO
0
OŠ Zbora odposlancev Kočevje
36
Horvat Mark
SLO
0
OŠ Louisa Adamiča
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use