Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:33:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U11
Last update 06.05.2012 18:24:49, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2012/05/01 at 15.30
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
5
WFM
Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishel
PER
1762
3
1 - 0
3
WFM
Antova Gabriela
BUL
1660
7
2
15
Kaczmarska Joanna
POL
1452
3
1 - 0
2½
Markova Alina
RUS
1659
8
3
1
Kochukova Anna
RUS
2077
2½
½ - ½
2½
Hashemi Seyed Fatemeh
IRI
1600
11
4
41
Tokareva Anastasia
RUS
0
2½
1 - 0
2½
WCM
Arda Cagil Irmak
TUR
1584
12
5
14
Ayan Bengu Sena
TUR
1468
2
0 - 1
2
WFM
Obolentseva Alexandra
RUS
1903
2
6
3
WCM
Radeva Viktoria
BUL
1809
2
0 - 1
2
Mustafazada Nigar
AZE
0
34
7
4
WCM
Marjanovics Annamaria
HUN
1786
2
1 - 0
2
Nur Abidah Shanti
INA
0
35
8
17
Grigorita Anastasia
MDA
1427
2
0 - 1
2
Badzgaradze Elena
RUS
1618
10
9
23
Camp Imogen A L
WLS
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
WCM
Serikbay Assel
KAZ
1728
6
10
9
Balajayeva Khanim
AZE
1655
1½
0 - 1
1½
Sibajeva Marija
LTU
0
40
11
43
Yapa Binudi Senarath
SRI
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
Lichii Elizaveta
MDA
1435
16
12
42
Verbin Valentina
MDA
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Szavu Amalia-Fivi
ROU
1308
18
13
21
Beshukova Alina
RUS
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Karanth Manasa
IND
0
30
14
37
Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra
ROU
0
1½
½ - ½
1
Azamfirei Smaranda-Georgiana
ROU
0
19
15
13
Coman Emilia-Florentina
ROU
1471
1
1 - 0
1
Jayaweera Sayuni Gihansa
SRI
0
28
16
20
Balan Briana-Cleopatra
ROU
0
1
0 - 1
1
Oloeriu Delia-Ioana
ROU
0
36
17
29
Kabanova Yaroslava
UKR
0
1
1 - 0
1
Cazacu Iuliana
ROU
0
24
18
27
Imsrud Malin
NOR
0
1
0 - 1
1
Schiopu Andreea-Alexandra
ROU
0
39
19
31
Leonova Sofia
MDA
0
1
1 - 0
0
Parfene Gabriela
ROU
0
38
20
25
Cohen Meytal
ENG
0
0
1 - 0
0
Boldbaatar Suren
MGL
0
22
21
33
Munguri Tinotenda
ZIM
0
0
1
bye
22
26
Gafarova Aliya
AZE
0
0
0
not paired
23
32
Maribel Isabella Mostacero
PER
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use