Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:13:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Olaines Šaha svētki bērniem 2022 B III un IV sporta klases
Last update 26.11.2022 16:40:05, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2022/11/26 at 16:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
36
III
Blumins Rafaels
0
6
1 - 0
6
III
Ganza Kims
1008
5
2
8
IV
Berestovs Artjoms
0
6
0 - 1
6
III
Blinds Gustavs
0
9
3
20
III
Kumarins Ernests
0
5
0 - 1
5½
III
Dambergs Roberts
0
11
4
18
III
Kosarevs Vsevolods
0
5½
0 - 1
5
III
Vivdenko Margarita
1059
3
5
4
III
Tronenkova Vilhelmine
1056
5
1 - 0
5
III
Gravele Elza
0
14
6
42
IV
Kellija Nikola
0
5
1 - 0
5
III
Gavrilova Varvara
0
13
7
6
III
Lazdina Keitija
1005
4½
0 - 1
5
III
Vitums Jaunzems Gusts
0
29
8
27
III
Skubenics Juris
0
4½
0 - 1
4½
III
Kuklis Ralfs
0
19
9
32
IV
Beiers Jekabs
0
4
1 - 0
4
III
Vevers Davis Raits
1118
1
10
2
III
Siders Samuels Stefans
1084
4
1 - 0
4
IV
Ezerins Emils
0
41
11
26
III
Rode Aksels
0
4
1 - 0
4
III
Bankovska Hanna
0
7
12
10
III
Celmalniece Ance
0
4
0 - 1
4
IV
Lokomets Benjamins
0
48
13
37
IV
Cepas Matas
0
4
1 - 0
4
III
Jeparovs Nikita
0
17
14
38
IV
Dergacovs Ilja
0
4
0 - 1
4
III
Lazdina Adrija
0
22
15
24
III
Liepins Aleksandrs
0
4
0 - 1
4
III
Zommers Ralfs
0
30
16
63
IV
Veidemane Emma
0
4
1 - 0
3½
III
Licite Liva
0
23
17
55
IV
Petrovskis Normunds
0
3½
½ - ½
3
III
Paulsons Eriks Eduards
0
25
18
12
III
Fridmans Levs
0
3
0 - 1
3
IV
Suslenkovs Boriss
0
60
19
15
III
Gravele Nora
0
3
1 - 0
3
IV
Smilga Olivers
0
58
20
16
III
Isakovs Marks
0
3
1 - 0
3
IV
Tronenkovs Austris
0
62
21
28
III
Treiguts Manu
0
3
1 - 0
3
IV
Zeltins Emils
0
64
22
59
IV
Supina Ruta
0
3
0 - 1
3
IV
Abeltins Pauls
0
31
23
57
IV
Reiters Marks
0
3
1 - 0
3
IV
Novikovs Savva
0
52
24
61
IV
Tihonovs Karls Arons
0
3
0 - 1
3
IV
Paradovska Paula
0
53
25
35
IV
Bethere Beatrise
0
2
0 - 1
2½
III
Lapsa Emilija
0
21
26
40
IV
Ermansons Zemgus
0
2
0 - 1
2½
IV
Peks Jegors
0
54
27
44
IV
Kokorevics Ralfs
0
2
1 - 0
2
IV
Minh Dang Nguyen
0
50
28
45
IV
Kosarevs Luka
0
2
0 - 1
2
IV
Minh Quang Nguyen
0
51
29
56
IV
Platais Ernests
0
2
1 - 0
2
IV
Kukule Dita
0
47
30
49
IV
Magazeins Ricards
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
IV
Kucuhidze Liati
0
46
31
33
IV
Beiers Valters
0
1
0 - 1
1½
IV
Berzins Ricards
0
34
32
43
IV
Kirpicovs Konstantins
0
1½
1 - 0
½
IV
Dorbe Sara
0
39
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use